AVONDALE HEIGHTS v KEILOR
Saturday 2:15pm at Canning Reserve
In: Amir Bardeng, Tristian Wood, Scott Russell
Out: nil
In: Daniel Sargent, Jonathan Marsh, Astin Hewett, Benjamin Mazziol, Emmanuel Parissis
Out: Jack Brown, Brett Stillman
AIRPORT WEST v MARIBYRNONG PARK
Saturday 2:15pm at Hansen Reserve
In: Muhammad Saad, Anthony Liberatore, Luke Sultana, Brandon Raad
Out: Aaron Di Matteo, Matthew Gook
In: Bronte Campbell, Matthew Hatfield, Jack Mantello, Kelly Read, Jordan Anastasakis, Matthew Gaul, Jack Bullock
Out: Jake Byrush, Ned Ryan, Zachary Morris, Thomas Stapleton
EAST KEILOR v PASCOE VALE
🎥 Cluch TV
📻 98.9 North West FM
Saturday 2:15pm at Overland Reserve
In: Joseph Palazzolo, Francesco Campisi, Chris Stewart, Joseph Langford, Damien Petrone
Out: Lachlan Papley, Mark Mazzeo, Lindon Bektash
In: Nicholas Linton, Metuisela Mua Tavo, Jordan Sesto, Noah Hijazi, Benjamin Morgan
Out: Benjamin McDonell, Adam Del Busso
ESSENDON DOUTTA STARS v GREENVALE
Saturday 2:15pm at Nipper Jordan Oval
In: Raymond Eid, Joshua Tully, Harry Ryan, Patrick McLaughlin
Out: Alex Sikora
In: Liam Podhajski, Addam Maric, Bobby Saric, Dylan Ozenc, Benjamin Speight
Out: Dylan Aridas, Josh Porter
TULLAMARINE v HILLSIDE
Saturday 2:15pm at Jacana Reserve
In: Aidan Sweeney, Jarrod Stephens, Jordan Drummond, Jacob Palombo, Dean Simmons, Ethan Berger
Out: Thomas Jackson, Jack Thomson, Adam Bartrop
In: Joseph Careless, Jayden Murdoch, Daniel Scerri, Ryan Deppeler, Mark Salvatico, Bailey Kirkman, George Fotiadis, Lucas Failli
Out: Joel Bonnici, Nicholas Karakyriakos, Lachlan Henson, Luke Sammut, Rusiate Komaitai
DEER PARK v CRAIGIEBURN
Saturday 2:15pm at John McLeod Reserve
In: Luke Goater, Jake McKenzie, Wade Lees, Luke Scicchitano, Pele Manivong, Jack Dorgan, Jacob Knight
Out: Hisham Kerbatieh, Simon Nahyna, Jackson Barling, Shannon Gill
In: Bailey Walpole, Lachlan Liberatore, Cade Gordon
Out: nil
ST ALBANS v KEILOR PARK
Saturday 2:15pm at Kings Park Reserve
In: Oskar Brown, Zach McCasker, Bol Kolang
Out: Latio Lazorous, Joshua Mullins
In: Jarod Pontin, Harrison Aylward, Dimitrios Guicas, Samuel Pontin
Out: Jake Gatto
GLENROY v RUPERTSWOOD
Saturday 2:15pm at Sewell Reserve
In: Lachlan Read, Mahmoud Taleb, Daniel Ferraro, Eric Cristaudo, Maryous Soya, Samuel Gewargis
Out: Timothy Garisto, Christopher Barakat, Mohamed Taleb
In: Zak Saad, Brett Martin, Cameron McRorie, Dean Galea, Jorden Braddy, Evan Ricupero
Out: Fraser Phelan-Smith, Jackson Pranauskas, Daniel Kavanagh, Brent Swallow
WEST COBURG v ROXBURGH PARK
Saturday 2:15pm at Shore Reserve
In: Ben Vear, Mahmoud El-Hawli, Marco Serruto, Thomas McRostie, Andrew Careri
Out: Dane Lucas, Maurice Contreras
In: Brodie Naggs, Seamus Mulcahy, Jack Omogrosso, Daniel Sedgwick, Jamie Grant
Out: Luke Capuano, Nathan Mander
WESTMEADOWS v MOONEE VALLEY
Saturday 2:15pm at Willowbrook Reserve
In: Alexander Aleksovski, Dayne Tannenberg, Simon Collis, Ali El Tahech
Out: Fawaz Elbarbar, Jake Hatton
In: Fraser Considine, Darcy Brooks, Nicholas Sim, James Scheriani
Out: Quinn McArthur, Costa Detsikas
BURNSIDE HEIGHTS v OAK PARK
Saturday 2:15pm at Burnside Heights Recreation Reserve
In: Luke Bonello, Sebastian Gatherer, Habib Hosni, Chris Metcher
Out: Kristian Rocci
In: Jordan Lauria, William Owens, Thomas Gleeson, Hirsi Twomey, Blake Morey
Out: Scott Gilliland, Jesse Hotchkin
NORTHERN SAINTS v TAYLORS LAKES
Saturday 2:15pm at Charles Mutton Reserve
In: Daheg Abdul-Wahed, Housam Ahmad, Ahmed Abdul-Wahed, Jehad Haddara, Tamer Abdallah
Out: Matthew Bennardo, Rashid El-Rafei
In: Mitchell Jones, Luke Meletis, Jamie Bursic, Mason Mackay, Max Hobbs
Out: Nathan Kennedy, Aaron Vendramini
COBURG DISTRICTS v EAST SUNBURY
Saturday 2:15pm at Cole Reserve
In: John Hardaway Jr, Daniel Bottomley, Kougar MacKertich, Samuel Caccamo, Sebastian Eaton, Sebastian Jansen, Jakob Hanlon
Out: Ayden Skroce, Khaled El Haouli, Luke Viska, Ahmed Abdul-Wahed
In: Tarkyn Bishop, Lochlan Jones, Uriah Matenga, Charlie Spencer, Connor Gills
Out: Kane Vanroosmalen, Luke Bromley, Kane North, Joshua Crump
SUNBURY KANGAROOS v HADFIELD
Saturday 2:15pm at Eric Boardman Reserve
In: Braydan Cuffe, Dylan Cunningham, Samuel Van Taarling
Out: nil
In: Richard Findlay, Will Graf, Ethan Hope, Otif Moustafa, Jack Wallace, Mark Roumanos
Out: Michael Pell, Thomas Keating, Rhys Gleisner
OAK PARK v HILLSIDE
Saturday 11:50am at JP Fawkner Reserve
In: Cassie Wilson, Chloe Caruana, Savannah Byrne
Out: Kylee German, Stephanie Atkins, Laine Heidenreich, Olivia Storer
In: Alyssa Cook, Yara Taylor
Out: nil
STRATHMORE v KEILOR
Saturday 11:50am at Lebanon Reserve
In: Rebecca Tsalikidis, Phoebe Sikora, Kristy Waldron, Roxanne Baker, Kayley Kavanagh, Charlize Kraljevic, Cailtin Grech, Lynne Addlem
Out: Olivia Cairo, Elisha Green, Georgie Richardson
In: Najet Ajaimy, Brooklyn Ash, Amelia Grech, Maddison Reynolds, Taya Meiers
Out: Leah Spargo, Annabel Strahan, Isabelle Young
MARIBYRNONG PARK v WESTMEADOWS
Saturday 11:50am at Monk Oval
In: Monique Pourounidis, Monique White
Out: Alexandra McBride-Loane, Stephanie Eshak, Lily Bateman, Caitlin Mah
In: Tahlia Plant, Taylor Jones, Courteney Munn, Andrea Gobbo
Out: Emily Prouse
MOONEE VALLEY v ABERFELDIE
Saturday 1:50pm at Ormond Park
In: Georgia Seymour, Rhiannon Busch, Hannah Randell, Tabatha Andrade, Olivia Marsland
Out: Anita Ovenden, Bronwyn Peddley, Georgia Marsland, Amy Hoang, Tea Walsh
In: Ruby Cashmore, Marlo Zambelli, Elizabeth Woerndle, Jessica Sutton
Out: Hollie Riley, Olivia Madden, Jasmine Ferbrache, Grace Linke
GREENVALE v GISBORNE
Saturday 11:50am at Greenvale Recreation Reserve
In: Zoe Hardiman, Teaghan Brand, Hannah Masters
Out: Bianca Torrijos, Alicia Meilak, Rhiannon O'Keefe
In: Chiara Dickins, Hayley Mitchell, Ruby Shepherd, Kaitlyn Muller, Amy Starzer
Out: Grace Sanders-Savage, Charlotte Richardson, Abbi Bolt
BURNSIDE HEIGHTS v TULLAMARINE
Saturday 4:50pm at Burnside Heights Recreation Reserve
In: Yanah Cini, Tayla Rose McKeown
Out: nil
In: Kiara Talbot, Jade Reaburn
Out: Christina Pipe
SUNBURY KANGAROOS v WESTMEADOWS 2
Saturday 10:00am at Eric Boardman Reserve
In: Amelia Alexander, Charlotte Payne, Jenelle Radford, Kiara Taylor, Victoria Brown, Michelle Ulm-Lovell, Brody O'Shannassy
Out: Lauren Kirby, Nicola Chambers
In: Emily Prouse, Miranda Bulman, Natasha Fama, Kyla Tabone, Shannon O’Toole, Carla Luci
Out: Grace Milverton, Dakotta Liddy, Sienna Linehan, Evie Carmody
ABERFELDIE 2 v AIRPORT WEST
Saturday 11:50am at Clifton Park
In: Michelle Reid, Jodi Harrison, Jacinta Ragogna, Hollie Riley, Sami Minton-Connell
Out: Catherine Ferbrache, Maddy Kelly
In: Kylie Garth
Out: Shaelene Montrose
MOONEE VALLEY 2 v COBURG DISTRICTS
Saturday 11:50am at Ormond Park
In: Julia Ferguson, Marlee Daly, Caterina Warrick, Grace Edwards, Marina Androutsos, Anh Nguyen, Siena Rumoro, Verity Udovicich, Lily Wood
Out: Tabatha Andrade, Olivia Marsland, Casey Dean, Hannah Randell, Maree Musarra
In: Stephanie Milsom, Jade Stevens
Out: Sarah Docherty, Melin Osman
PASCOE VALE v MARIBYRNONG PARK 2
Saturday 11:50am at Raeburn Reserve
In: Nicola Koliavu, Kirstie Martin, Chelsi Old, Jessica Anile, Tacita Siliato, Renae Berry, Silvia Scullino, Helen Ziogas, Jesse Dupuy, Olivia Rizzo, Evie McDonagh, Milla Murphy
Out: Mia Whiteside
In: Holly Macaulay, Alexandra Hale, Nicole Eshak, Olivia Hug, Stephanie Hartshorn
Out: Belinda Czosnek, Chloe Hewat