Click here to see printable PDF team lists for all senior men's and women's games coming up this weekend.
KEILOR v STRATHMORE
Saturday 2:15pm at Joe Brown Oval
Full Squads
In: Nicholas O'Kearney, Mason Thomas & Jesse Wallin
Out: Nil
In: Dean O'Brien, Matthew Knight & Samuel O'Loughlin
Out: Nil
GLENROY v GREENVALE
Saturday 2:15pm at Sewell Reserve
Full Squads
In: Mohamed Taleb, Aaron Kite, Adam Del Busso, Luke Sullivan, Joshua Crump, Jayden Borg & Ali Ahmad
Out: Lucas Kyriazis, Maclayn Hallows, Austin Hogan & Mitchell Mills
In: Tully Fattore, Mark Merlino, Addam Maric, Ali Ben mabrouk, Jack Wood & Liam Rocca
Out: David Sardo, Nathan Babic & Daniel Micevski
EAST KEILOR v PASCOE VALE
Saturday 2:15pm at Overland Reserve
Full Squads
In: Peter Barbopoulos, Jacob Hutchinson, Dale Marshall, Evangelos Van Der Byl & Victor Micallef
Out: Joshua Grabowski, Tim Bongetti, Bruno Laguda, Dean Muir & Nicholas Nesci
In: Dean Soncin, Benjamin McDonell & Christian Mazza
Out: Nil
AVONDALE HEIGHTS v MARIBYRNONG PARK
Saturday 2:15pm at Canning Reserve
Full Squads
In: Dylan Murnane, Ned Timms, Connor Byrne, Alex Byrne, Lochlan Jowett & Scott Russell
Out: Jake Olivieri, Jack Watkins & Jamie Torre
In: Jai Brinkkotter, Bronte Campbell, Andrew Edwards, Jack Mantello, Jonah Horo, Noah Milton, Matthew Gaul & Lachlan Melican
Out: Caleb Harward, Kieran McGadey, Oliver Sanders, Sebastian Greene & Jordan Davey
ABERFELDIE v ESSENDON DOUTTA STARS
Saturday 2:15pm at Clifton Park
Full Squads
In: Nicholas Walsh, Clay Mullins, Joey Dimasi, Callum Symons, Jack Middleton, Joel Madden & Peter Faulks
Out: Kyle Reimers, Adam Marcon, Luke Davis & Nicholas Meese
In: Sam Heaton, Ned O'Connell, Andre Srour, Raymond Eid, Kurtis Barnard & Patrick McLaughlin
Out: James Harrold, Joshua Tully & Lionel Ogden
WEST COBURG v WESTMEADOWS
Saturday 2:15pm at Shore Reserve
Full Squads
In: Declan Doherty, Ben Vear, Housam Ahmad & Harrison Weaver
Out: Mitchell Miller
In: Jason Kenneth, Korey Flavel-Wood, Ahmed Abdul-Wahed, Ferras Merhi & Jake Hatton
Out: Fawaz Elbarbar & Ryan Stingel
ROXBURGH PARK v RUPERTSWOOD
Saturday 2:15pm at Lakeside Oval
Full Squads
In: Matthew Busuttil, Jake Talintyre & Musa Zraika
Out: Nil
In: Dylan Podolczak, Logan Johnson & Benjamin Borg
Out: Nil
SUNBURY KANGAROOS v HILLSIDE
Saturday 2:15pm at Eric Boardman Reserve - Oval 1
Full Squads
In: Thomas Borg, Jack Allen, Luke Watts, Blake Lawson, Jamie Cuffe & Christopher Lucas
Out: Kane Fraser, Braydan Cuffe & Lachlan Hansen
In: Riley Miksa & Lucas Failli
Out: Christopher Samagalski & Cassius Napoleone White
AIRPORT WEST v CRAIGIEBURN
Saturday 2:15pm at Hansen Reserve
Full Squads
In: Aaron Di Matteo, Ben Nelson, Angelos Sidhom, Adam Gray & Anthony Aloi
Out: Nikola Hrkac & James Paraskevopoulos
In: Jamie Gorgievski, Corey Middleton & Ricky Zwagerman
Out: Luke Scarpini
MOONEE VALLEY v TULLAMARINE
Saturday 2:15pm at Ormond Park
Full Squads
In: George Koukounaras, Dillon Rogan, Paddy White, John O'Brien, Benjamin Coote, Billie Lugli, Jacob Lumsden & Nicholas Pollock
Out: Jack Newman, Joshua Mullen, Chad Hewish, William Agius & Jack Vivian
In: Buckley Chapman, Shaun McKernan, Salvatore Melilli, Nicholas Bruno, Jonathan Hardman, Timothy Matson & Kirk Lang
Out: Daniel Devine, Samuel Laffan, Jarrod Stephens & Adam Scott
OAK PARK v HADFIELD
Saturday 2:15pm at JP Fawkner Reserve
🎥 Cluch TV
📻 98.9 North West FM
Full Squads
In: Dale Powell, Jack McQuillan, Jake Woods & Hirsi Twomey
Out: Luke Howard
In: Thomas McIntosh, Matthew Gray & Matthew Dalpiaz
Out: Nil
COBURG DISTRICTS v BURNSIDE HEIGHTS
Saturday 2:15pm at Cole Reserve
Full Squads
In: John Jr Hardaway, Daniel Pearson, Finnian Eaton & Sebastian Jansen
Out: Kane Moroney
In: Connor Grech, Matthew Romeo, Adam Sullivan & Chris Metcher
Out: Kristian Rocci
NORTHERN SAINTS v KEILOR PARK
Saturday 2:15pm at Charles Mutton Reserve
Full Squads
In: Mohamed Taleb, El-Amir Abdul-Wahed, Abdul Halim Khodr, Thomas Einerman, Mahmoud EL-Achkar & Moustafa Rabah
Out: Fabian Pennelli, Adam Hussein, Eliot Kako & Ehsan Taiba
In: Nicholas Spano, Ben Chisholm, Tristan Borg, Tyler Killick, Cameron Harris & Matthew Favorito
Out: Matthew Zammit, Hayden McLardy & Brynn O'Connor
JACANA v TAYLORS LAKES
Saturday 2:15pm at Jacana Reserve
Full Squads
In: Antonio Catalano, Kelton Overend, Kevin Karrasch, Glenn Mcintyre, Corey McDonnell & Jeremiah Groves
Out: James Butler, Benjamin Gough & Darcy Smith
In: Nicholas Miokovic, Bailey Hunt, Jason McCormack, Luke Meletis & Aaron Sawdy
Out: Escher Richter, Jackson Wright & Andrew Gallina
ABERFELDIE v WESTMEADOWS 1
Saturday 11:15am at Aberfeldie Park West
Full Squads
In: Anastasia D'Cruz, Molly King, Mackenzie Pierce, Amelia Liberato, Emelia D'Aquila & Myah Newton
Out: Alexandra Heavener, Emma Hatherley & Jessica Moloney
In: Tayla Mure, Kayla Glazebrook, Charlotte Jackson & Danielle Linton
Out: Tahlee Sudaro & Liana Keenan
MARIBYRNONG PARK 1 v OAK PARK 1
Saturday 11:15am at Monk Oval
Full Squads
In: Cassandra Scerri, Lucy Bray, Sophia Poursanidis, Ellie Liddell & Alex Kilty
Out: Georgia Freer
In: Mia Briedis, Laine Heidenreich, Hannah Fosbrooke, Cristina Vigiano, Stephanie Atkins & Abbey Taylor
Out: Trilby Sheppard, Mikayla Barnes & Savannah Byrne
BURNSIDE HEIGHTS v MOONEE VALLEY 1
Saturday 11:15am at Burnside Heights Recreation Reserve - Oval 2
Full Squads
In: Stacey Meldrum, Jodie-Lee Roach, Ashley Zahra, Tori Russell & Brittany Ward
Out: Sina Mason & Zoe Pavlides
In: Caterina Warrick, Isabella Theodosis, Mikaela Wallis, Ashleigh Johnson, Lily Wood, Bridie Kinghorn & Jana Taleb
Out: Hannah Greasley, Georgia Seymour, Gabriela Marusic & Maree Musarra
KEILOR v HILLSIDE
Saturday 11:15am at Green Gully Reserve Reserve
Full Squads
In: Alessia Bacchin, Isabelle Young, Sarah Cachia & Stephanie Aleksovski
Out: Jessica Barresi & Kasey Sinclair
In: Mia Spiteri, Rosana Ferraro & Billie Dane Brigham
Out: Tiffany Matthewman, Rebecca Dantonio, Rebecca Coleman & Yara Taylor
STRATHMORE v GREENVALE
Saturday 11:50am at Lebanon Reserve
Full Squads
In: Ashton Driscoll, Ruby Pini & Melanie Quinn
Out: Sharon Mumford
In: Kiara Delia, Fatima Elmaneh, Bianca Torrijos, & Kristy Kemp
Out: Alicia Meilak & Haylea Cooke
GISBORNE v SUNBURY KANGAROOS 1
Saturday 4:50pm at Gardiner Reserve
Full Squads
In: Amanda Crooks, Amelia Edwards, Tiane Ryman, Chantelle McDonald & Tamsin Muller
Out: Bonnie Saunders, Emily Obrien, Grace Sanders-savage & Maree Stephenson
In: Shenay Thomas, Samantha White, Bethany White, Harmoni Chivell & Alannah Burnett
Out: Courtney McCormack, Alexsis Ryan, Brody O'Shannassy, Kelsie Gill & Ashleigh Koo
AIRPORT WEST v WESTMEADOWS 2
Saturday 11:15am at Etzel Street Reserve
Full Squads
No Change
In: Cassie Wilson, Naomi Johnson, Tess Ruby Gibson & Liana Keenan
Out: Tayla Mure, Kailey O'Donnell & Deborah Sparks
TULLAMARINE v COBURG DISTRICTS
Saturday 11:15am at Leo Dineen Reserve
Full Squads
In: Natasha Ziegelaar, Courtney Annett & Kymberly Barnes
Out: Tenielle Potter & Carmela Talia
In: Amy Cowley, Maria Carbone, Maddison Heales & Ella Roosenboom
Out: Emily Fabris, Ashlee Muller, Isobel Banks & Elke Hansen
SUNBURY KANGAROOS 2 v MARIBYRNONG PARK 2
Saturday 4:50pm at Eric Boardman Reserve - Oval 1
Full Squads
In: Tayla Borg, Diana Logan, Sophie Pettman, Natasha Page-Lutze, Olivia Galea, Holli Cecchini, Karen Biasin, Mia Briggs & Belinda Besley
Out: Sacha Haack, Brody O'Shannassy, Kirra Ayling, Olivia Lacy, Bethany White, Natalie Dunne, Lisa Kirby, Alexsis Ryan, Alannah Lawford, Elisha Green & Bianca-Lee Byrne
In: Madeline Moloney, Alexandra Almond, Kate MacCubbin, Jessa Baluyot & Eliza Funston
Out: Rosie Hanna