ABERFELDIE v EAST KEILOR
Saturday 2:15pm at Clifton Park
Full squads
In: Lachlan Brown, Stefan Rasinac, Lucas Rocci, Jamie Hinton, Jai Bahnert, Callum Symons, Daniel Thompson, Joshua Winchester, Declan Synan
Out: Clay Mullins, Joshua Hotchkin, Corey Barbaro, Benjamin Parker, Benjamin Williamson, Joshua Kemp
In: Michael Commisso, Nick Mazzeo, Ben Cosgriff, Lindon Bektash, Gabriel Loukomitis
Out: Peter Barbopoulos, Joseph Langford, Joseph
GREENVALE v AIRPORT WEST
Saturday 2:15pm at Greenvale Recreation Reserve
Full squads
In: Benjamin Bath, Fortunato Caruso, Benjamin Pereara, Samuel Zumbo, Dylan Ozenc, Justin Condo
Out: Jason Kenneth, Daniel Trifunovic, Ryan Townsend
In: Anthony Liberatore, James Paraskevopoulos, Joel Condon, Christian Mazza, Isaac Cullen
Out: Joshua Buchanan, Tyson Young
KEILOR v ESSENDON DOUTTA STARS
Saturday 2:15pm at Joe Brown Oval
Full squads
In: Damien Cavka, Christos Kosmas, Brett Stillman, Jack Brown, Jovan Petric, Keighton Matofai-Forbes
Out: Blair Wyllie, Mason Thomas, Darcy Cassar
In: Maison Goodman, Jakob Shaw, Alex Sikora, Mitchell Runting, Zachary Hijazi, Billy Cootee, Jack Parfett
Out: Darcy Runting, Raymond Eid, Noah Smallacombe, Joel Matthews
MARIBYRNONG PARK v STRATHMORE
Saturday 2:15pm at Monk Oval
Full squads
In: Jordan Croft, Thomas Stapleton, Andre Jaycock, Kelly Read, Zachary Morris
Out: Darcy Griffin, Kyle Harman
In: Cooper Keogh, Matthew Pellegrino, Amin Naim, Ryan Brodie, Callum Clinnick, Nicholas Owens, Xavier Allison, Daniel Mammoliti
Out: Floyd Bollinghaus, Lachlan Johnson, Kyle Weightman, Kade Mueller, Athan Tsialtas
PASCOE VALE v AVONDALE HEIGHTS
Saturday 2:15pm at Raeburn Reserve
Full squads
In: Benjamin McDonell, Charles Bolmat, Zakaria Abou-Eid, Daniel Guccione
Out: Adam Figliola
In: Justin Morris, Lucas Thompson, Daniel Yak, Aidyn Johnson, Jackson Robb
Out: Ethan Guy, Anthony Bonaguro
CRAIGIEBURN v ST ALBANS
Saturday 2:15pm at DS Aitken Reserve
Full squads
In: Aiden Fyfe, Benjamin Fynch, Bailey Walpole, Lachlan Liberatore, Cade Gordon
Out: Joshua Webster, Stephen Tsonas
In: Jarrod Tuppen, Josh Carter, Joshua Mullins
Out: Aaron D'Cruz, Ayden Murphy, Khalil Jebara
KEILOR PARK v DEER PARK
Saturday 2:15pm at Keilor Park Reserve\
Full squads
In: Nicholas Spano, Dean Gila, Daylan Kempster, Daylan
Out: nil
In: Jordan Brereton, Lucas Nikoloski, Shane Jones, Kier Bol, Mark Nicholls, Hisham Kerbatieh, Jacob Knight
Out: Thomas Mundy, Lieu Thinh Tran, Pele Manivong, Luke Goater
ROXBURGH PARK v WESTMEADOWS
Saturday 2:15pm at Lakeside Oval
Full squads
In: Luke Capuano, Michael Farrelly, Nathan Reichelt, Khaled El Haouli, Matthew Patane
Out: Daniel Sedgwick, Teronne Roberts-Potter
In: Alexander Aleksovski, Brayden Sudaro, Fawaz Elbarbar, Kieran Gallagher, Dayne Tannenberg, James Taglieri, Sean Evans, William Adams
Out: Ali El Tahech, Simon Collis, Shaun O'Grady, Kent Beaumont, Ryan Stingel
MOONEE VALLEY v WEST COBURG
Saturday 2:15pm at Ormond Park
Full squads
In: Zac Di Giuseppe, Luke Rotunno, Costa Detsikas
Out: Samuel Milne, Jordan Failla
In: Fallan Cathcart, Liam Sutawan, Angus O'Meara, Damian Galofaro, Harrison Weaver
Out: Anastasis Dounias, Joseph Drake
HILLSIDE v GLENROY
Saturday 2:15pm at Hillside Reserve
Full squads
In: Nicholas Karakyriakos, Ryan Lojko, Jackson McMenamin, Daniel Scerri, Luke Sammut
Out: Bailey Ryan, Ryan Schiavone
In: Ahmed Assaad, Timothy Garisto, John Mona, Amin Musa, Jordan Forte
Out: Samuel Gewargis, Jake Young
RUPERTSWOOD v TULLAMARINE
Saturday 2:15pm at Salesian College
Full squads
In: Fraser Phelan-Smith, Jackson Pranauskas, Evan Ricupero, Brent Swallow
Out: Matthew Smith
In: Darcy Browning-Hull, Dominic Micallef, Thomas Jackson, Jacob Osei-Duro, Daniel Devine, Stephen McCallum, Timothy Matson
Out: Jack Burns, Jacob Palombo, James Vistarini, Brandon Marlow, Thomas Filipovic
BURNSIDE HEIGHTS v SUNBURY KANGAROOS
Saturday 2:15pm at Burnside Heights Recreation Reserve
Full squads
In: Sebastian Gatherer, Dion Lawson, Theodore Sapountzis, Habib Hosni
Out: Samuel Beckinsale
In: Samuel Van Taarling, Brenton Sutherland, Zachary Ploog
Out: nil
OAK PARK v TAYLORS LAKES
Saturday 2:15pm at JP Fawkner Reserve
Full squads
In: Ryan Smith, Lachlan Ronaldson, Jesse Hotchkin, Hirsi Twomey, Taylor Hotchkin, Daniel Rajab, Scott Gilliland
Out: Dylan Gutbier, Blake Morey, William Heales, William Owens
In: Aaron Vendramini, Trent Forbes, Benjamin Farrugia, Luke Nappi
Out: Kerim Hasan
EAST SUNBURY v NORTHERN SAINTS
Saturday 2:15pm at John McMahon Reserve
Full squads
In: Kane North, Shylo Smith, Joshua Crump, Braedyn King, Dean Ieremia
Out: Aaron Kite, Wayne Atkins, Liam Watson
In: Abdul Halim Khodr, Daniel Trikilis, Matthew Bennardo, Rashid El-Rafei
Out: Anthony Petrocco
HADFIELD v COBURG DISTRICTS
Saturday 2:15pm at Martin Reserve
Full squads
In: Rhys Gleisner, Trent Gleisner, Dion Perrone, Michael Pell, Julian Zaccari
Out: Kerim Bayrak, Ryan Nankervis, Mark Roumanos, Adem Bayrak, Joshua Trembearth
In: Thomas Gleeson, John Hardaway Jr, Ayden Skroce, Luke Viska, Chris Bottomley, Jarrod Bryant
Out: Benjamin Cass, Samuel Caccamo, Kougar MacKertich
ABERFELDIE v OAK PARK
🎥 Cluch TV
📻 98.9 North West FM
Saturday 11:50am at Aberfeldie Park West
Full squads
In: Larissa Zammit, Taylor Moss, Maddison Wilczynski
Out: Elizabeth Woerndle, Aarzu Mavi
In: Ashlee Atkins, Laine Heidenreich, Olivia Storer
Out: Melissa Tomkinson, Rhianna Nunn
MARIBYRNONG PARK v STRATHMORE
Saturday 1:50pm at Walsh Oval
Full squads
In: Stephanie Eshak, Lily Bateman, Kaitlin Mesiti
Out: Monique Pourounidis, Gabrielle Mahoney, Zoe Manning, Monique White
In: Emma Artigas, Olivia Cairo, Elisha Green, Isabel Contessa, Lynne Addlem, Georgie Richardson, Clara Toperosa
Out: Natasha Ziegelaar, Brittany Gee
WESTMEADOWS v MOONEE VALLEY
Saturday 1:50pm at Willowbrook Reserve
Full squads
In: Emily Prouse, Miranda Bulman
Out: Natalia Rajapakse
In: Scarlett Orritt, Tea Walsh, Bronwyn Peddley, Isabella Theodosis, Sophie Ure, Anita Ovenden, Amy Hoang
Out: Georgia Seymour, Olivia Marsland, Hannah Randell
HILLSIDE v KEILOR
Saturday 4:50pm at Hillside Reserve
Full squads
In: Reese Cook, Kelly Yates, Kiara Rigg
Out: Madisen Urso, Tylah Hooper, Toni Finlay
In: Stella Lay, Annabel Strahan, Olivia Castello, Stephanie Forbes
Out: Najet Ajaimy, Tegan Matthews, Shenay Thomas, Stephanie Aleksovski
SUNBURY LIONS v GREENVALE
Saturday 10:00am at Clarke Oval
Full squads
In: Mia Bergamasco, Audrey Follett, Stella Hoye, Jacinta Lee, Kim Lucca, Renee McMahon, Georgia Synan
Out: Caprice Lyons-Jones, Alison Wigney
In: Alicia Meilak, Rhiannon O'Keefe, Adrienne Barrett, Terira Fry, Bianca Torrijos
Out: Alannah Brelis, India McNeill-Wren, Briana Barba
BURNSIDE HEIGHTS v ESSENDON DOUTTA STARS
Saturday 10:00am at Burnside Heights Recreation Reserve
Full squads
In: Yanah Cini, Payton-Ani Ozols, Anj Singh, Jacqueline Smith
Out: Brodie Stevens
In: Olivia Anderson, Marie Napoli
Out: Zoee Paradowski, Jayla Rutley, Amandeep Heyer, Camryn Bux, Josephine Gleeson, Elizabeth Mitchell
TULLAMARINE v GISBORNE
Saturday 11:50am at Jacana Reserve
Full squads
In: nil
Out: nil
In: Auri Parker, Abbi Bolt, Hayley Mitchell, Melissa Stanley, Alexandra Cairney, Charlott Richardson
Out: Bonnie Saunders, Amy Starzer, Chantelle McDonald, Bridget MacDonald-Myers, Ashley McGregor, Ruby Shepherd
COBURG DISTRICTS v PASCOE VALE
Saturday 11:50am at Cole Reserve
Full squads
In: Kate Fox, Bianca Hendricks, Emily Fabris, Mikayla Aquilina, Sarah Docherty, Olivia Woods
Out: Laura Wood, Stephanie Milsom
In: Nicola Koliavu, Merleen Thomas, Phoebe Roach, Chelsi Old, Mary Tupou, Kayla Fernandez, Jazmin Wightman, Metuisela Mua Tavo, Evie McDonagh
Out: Berin Toprak
AIRPORT WEST v SUNBURY KANGAROOS
Saturday 11:50am at Hansen Reserve
Full squads
In: Ashleigh Armstead, Leesa Wilson, Jennipher Wilson, Talisa Bartolo
Out: Tiana Jackson, Kristen Baldassarro
In: Sacha Haack, Lyndsay Chronis, Lauren Kirby
Out: Victoria Brown, Anneliese Vansantvoort, Michelle Ulm-Lovell, Kiara Taylor, Brody O'Shannassy
MARIBYRNONG PARK 2 v ABERFELDIE 2
Saturday 11:50am at Walsh Oval
Full squads
In: Belinda Czosnek, Ava Mollica, Monique Pourounidis, Chloe Hewat, Monique White, Sabrina Rachkidi
Out: Kate MacCubbin,Ellie Lewis, Alexandra Hale, Angelina Fuentes, Alanta Kyles, Lily Hughes
No team selected
WESTMEADOWS 2 v MOONEE VALLEY 2
Saturday 11:50am at Willowbrook Reserve
Full squads
In: Kellyann Mustey, Elisha Maiorana, Grace Milverton, Dakotta Liddy, Nicole Cutajar, Natasha Fama
Out: Miranda Bulman, Emily Prouse, Mackenzie Best
In: Emily Cran, Olivia Marsland, Casey Dean, Madena Jaffer, Zoe Williamson, Charlotte D’Ambrosio, Hannah Randell, Tabatha Andrade, Maree Musarra
Out: Jena Osman, Grace Edwards, Siena Rumoro, Adriana Koukounaras