Click here to see printable PDF team lists for all senior men's and women's games coming up this weekend.
AVONDALE HEIGHTS v KEILOR
Saturday 2:15pm at Canning Reserve
Full Squads
In: Jack Watkins, Nicolas Marinelli & William Shem
Out: Nil
In: Billy Johnson, Campbell Barton, Michael Teal, Corey Ellis, Daniel Sargent, Jack Brown, James Bailey & Luke Cartelli
Out: Jackson McMahon, Nicholas O'Kearney, Mitchell Ellis, Jamie Papalia & David Isbister
ABERFELDIE v GLENROY
Saturday 2:15pm at Clifton Park
Full Squads
In: Adam Marcon, Joe Townsend-Booth, Samuel Paea, Tye Browning, Jack Middleton & Peter Faulks
Out: Stefan Rasinac, Jean-Luc Velissaris & Benjamin Williamson
In: William Humphreys, Daniel Sebeh, Luke Sullivan, Lucas Kyriazis & Jacob Grigg
Out: Aaron Kite & Joshua Crump
MARIBYRNONG PARK v EAST KEILOR
Saturday 2:15pm at Monk Oval
Full Squads
In: Jordan Croft, Matthew Hatfield, Jordan Davey & Joshua Cripps
Out: George Abboud
In: Cameron Wild, Lachlan Rayner, Ben Caluzzi, Brandon Coletta & Bruno Laguda
Out: Dale Marshall, Jacob Hutchinson, Tristan Mancuso, Evangelos Van Der Byl & Rhys Smith
SUNBURY KANGAROOS v MOONEE VALLEY
Saturday 2:15pm at Eric Boardman Reserve - Oval 1
🎥 Cluch TV
📻 98.9 North West FM
Full Squads
In: Lachlan Kaye, Kayne Murphy & Christopher Lucas
Out: Nil
In: Darcy Brooks, Jesse Dench, Justin Lumsden, Jordan Inturrisi & Jordan Faba
Out: Jake McKenzie, Nicholas Pollock & Jacob Lumsden
HILLSIDE v WESTMEADOWS
Saturday 2:15pm at Hillside Reserve
Full Squads
In: David Fruscalzo, Chase Wallace & Cassius Napoleone White
Out: Nil
In: Reece Field, Benjamin Drummond, Zain Neicho & Ryan Capron
Out: Jordan Hollow
ROXBURGH PARK v WEST COBURG
Saturday 2:15pm at Lakeside Oval
Full Squads
In: Candan Roulston, Jack Omogrosso, Daniel Boudoloh & Blake Ellis
Out: Andrew Marino
In: Liam Sutawan, Jesse Martini, James Federico, Andrew Careri & Darcy Hunter
Out: Perry Patrikios & Fallan Cathcart
RUPERTSWOOD v CRAIGIEBURN
Saturday 2:15pm at Salesian College - Oval 1
Full Squads
In: Cameron McRorie, Alex Misiti, Fraser Phelan-Smith, Benjamin Said, Daniel Kavanagh, Mitchell Johnson, Jacob Chahine & Luke Cannon
Out: Jakeb Coles, Jack Burnell, Jordan Tentonello, Benjamin Borg & Brett Martin
In: Sahr Bental, Nicholas Watts & Ricky Zwagerman
Out: Nil
TULLAMARINE v AIRPORT WEST
Saturday 2:15pm at Leo Dineen Reserve
Full Squads
In: Darcy Browning-Hull, Oliver Klemm, Jacob Osei-Duro & Dean Simmons
Out: Matthew O'Dwyer
In: Jason Denny, Reuben William, Alex Penaluna & Flynn Gentile
Out: Aaron Di Matteo
OAK PARK v KEILOR PARK
Saturday 2:15pm at JP Fawkner Reserve
Full Squads
In: Jesse Hotchkin, Ben Lerm, Daniel Lauria, Jack McQuillan & Jack Kennedy
Out: Jake Woods & Blake Morey
In: Nicholas Spano, Ben Chisholm, Mack Creevey, Brynn O'Connor, Jack Deoki, Adam Harris, Andrew Salvatico & Mark Salvatico
Out: Dale Darmanin, Tristan Borg, Matthew Brown, Brett Thomas & Jake Gatto
COBURG DISTRICTS v NORTHERN SAINTS
Saturday 2:15pm at Cole Reserve
Full Squads
In: Nikolas Dimeski, Dayne Tannenberg, Chris Bottomley, Jack Barnes, James Philpot & Sebastian Jansen
Out: Romy Noureddine, Kasaun Kirby & Kane Moroney
In: Abdulrahman Merhi, Mahmoud Taleb, Eliot Kako, Travis Rodier, Eric Cristaudo & Ehsan Taiba
Out: Aboud Taleb, Mohammad Taleb, Mohammed Hussein & Moustafa Rabah
BURNSIDE HEIGHTS v TAYLORS LAKES
Saturday 2:15pm at Brookside Recreation Reserve
Full Squads
In: Vincent Angelone, Brandon Brancatisano, Jacob Elia, Brandon Yankovski & Julian Costanzo
Out: Jordan Filia & Ryan Czerniecki
In: Jaxon Holliday, Bernardo Tenace, Bailey Hunt, Tomi Ibarra & Trent Reilly
Out: Rhys Bauer & Oliver Lake
HADFIELD v JACANA
Saturday 2:15pm at Jacana Reserve
Full Squads
In: Lewis Wetherbee, Ryan Potter, Matthew Dalpiaz & Benjamin Pretty
Out: Jesse Inzillo
In: Kelton Overend, Dean Robinson, Kevin Karrasch, Corey McDonnell, Marc Douthwaite & Bayley Overend
Out: James Butler, William Bruce & Codey Millican
ABERFELDIE v BURNSIDE HEIGHTS
Saturday 11:15am at Aberfeldie Park West
Full Squads
In: Jane Markesich, Molly King, Lauren Toy & Myah Newton
Out: Celeste Defina
In: Yanah Cini, Payton-Ani Ozols & Zoe Pavlides
Out: Holly McGregor
KEILOR v MARIBYRNONG PARK 1
Saturday 11:15am at Joe Brown Oval
Full Squads
In: Jessica Barresi, Jessie Cameron, Isabelle Young & Sophie Cameron
Out: Ella Grant-Campbell
In: Amelia Swinson, Madeline Moloney, Claudia Fuentes, Caitlin Mah, Rebecca Grayland, Emily Cairns & Kate MacCubbin
Out: Ellie Lewis, Gabrielle Mahoney, Carly McDermott, Charlotte Rayner & Roselyn Buje
MOONEE VALLEY 1 v HILLSIDE
Saturday 1:10pm at Ormond Park
Full Squads
In: Kerri Magee & Tea Walsh
Out: Anh Nguyen, Erin Tarollo & Ashleigh Johnson
In: Emily Rudic & Danielle D'Antonio
Out: Brittney Bonner, Mia Spiteri, Kiera Leare, Rebecca Dantonio, Ashlee Portelli & Toni Finlay
WESTMEADOWS 1 v OAK PARK 1
Saturday 1:10pm at Willowbrook Reserve
Full Squads
In: Kayla Glazebrook, Tahlee Sudaro, Nicole De Giorgio, Amelia Wright & Chelsea Mcdermott
Out: Natalia Rajapakse
In: Mia Briedis, Laine Heidenreich, Cristina Vigiano, Stephanie Atkins & Felicity Theodore
Out: Skye Forbes, Mali McLeod & Chloe De Keizer
STRATHMORE v SUNBURY KANGAROOS 1
Saturday 11:15am at Lebanon Reserve
Full Squads
In: Ruby Pini, Sharon Mumford, Melanie Quinn, Amelia Marino & Eloise Freeman
Out: Chelsy-Rose Clendenning, Chloe Taylor, Madeline Hale, Alana Richardson & Ashton Driscoll
In: Phoebe Sikora & Ashleigh Koo
Out: Nicole Cameron & Tara Murray
MOONEE VALLEY 2 v GISBORNE
Saturday 11:15am at Ormond Park
Full Squads
In: Mikaela Wallis, Anh Nguyen & Maree Musarra
Out: Olivia O’Connell, Lauren Blackmore & Alexandria Caddy
In: Olivia Peterson, Shannon Mcferran, Bonnie Saunders, Chantelle McDonald, Chiara Dickins & Vanessa Balliro
Out: Maree Stephenson
GREENVALE v ESSENDON DOUTTA STARS
Saturday 11:50am at Greenvale Recreation Reserve
Full Squads
In: Stephanie Elias, Rebecca Lee, Grace Dicker & India McNeill-Wren
Out: Kristy Kemp
In: Sarah Grunden, Emma Dawson, Jasmine Arezzolo, Megan Runting & Kayla Madigan
Out: Aleesha Hobbs, Candice Petersen & Mia Selch
SUNBURY KANGAROOS 2 v COBURG DISTRICTS
Saturday 10am at Eric Boardman Reserve - Oval 2
Full Squads
In: Olivia Galea, Belinda Besley, Tara Murray, Lisa Brady, Diana Logan, Tayla Borg, Mikaela Smith, Chantelle Agius-Lincoln & Olivia Lacy
Out: Karen Biasin, Olivia Murphy, Phoebe Sikora, Alannah Lawford, Nicola Chambers, Kirra Ayling & Ashleigh Koo
In: Belinda Jane & Ella Roosenboom
Out: Grace Ingram
WESTMEADOWS 2 v TULLAMARINE
Saturday 11:15am at Willowbrook Reserve
Full Squads
In: Kylee German, Cassie Wilson, Laura Adams, Elisha Maiorana, Charlotte Jackson, Rizabel Ancaya, Brooke Byron & Talisa Bartolo
Out: Laura Luci, Alice Russell & Maddison Steel
In: Mikayla Moodie & Carmela Talia
Out: Tenielle Potter