GREENVALE v ABERFELDIE
Saturday 2:15pm at Greenvale Recreation Reserve
Full squads
In: Benjamin Bath, Rhys Johnson, Callum Di Pietro, Aaron Mansfield, Marcus Jaap
Out: Benjamin Speight, Mitchell Podhajski
In: Joshua Hotchkin, Jai Bahnert, Corey Barbaro, Daniel Thompson
Out: Max Simpson, Joshua Kemp
AIRPORT WEST v AVONDALE HEIGHTS
Saturday 2:15pm at Hansen Reserve
Full squads
In: Cooper McMullin, Harrison Rogers, Joel Condon, Musa Hussain, Justin Cappelletti, Brandon Raad, Daniel Sinnott
Out: Joel Brown, Isaac Cullen, Aaron Di Matteo, Flynn Gentile
In: Justin Morris, Benjamin John Powell, Ned Timms
Out: Aaron Clarke, Tristian Wood
ESSENDON DOUTTA STARS v PASCOE VALE
Saturday 2:15pm at Nipper Jordan Oval
Full squads
In: Jai Pizzinga, James Barnes, Noah Smallacombe, Blake Taylor, Jack Parfett
Out: Ethan Sivijs, Raymond Eid, Maison Goodman
In: Julian Hemala, Paul Ahern, Liam Forbes, Lachlan Pyle, Noah Scott, Jordan Sesto, Isaac Kako
Out: Benjamin Pascoe, Metuisela Mua Tavo, Errol McConnell, Joshua Iacobaccio
TULLAMARINE v WEST COBURG
Saturday 2:15pm at Jacana Reserve
Full squads
In: Tyson Stoikov, Scott Liversidge, Andrew Daly, Lleyton Oden, Thomas Filipovic, Ethan Berger, Matthew Watts
Out: Stephen McCallum, Dean Bartrop, Adam Bartrop, Jonathan Hardman
In: Conor Doherty, Ben Vear, Fallan Cathcart, Thomas Baravi, Andrew Careri, Damian Galofaro, Patrick McCallum, Mohamad Saad, Abdikhane Fitaax, Harrison Weaver
Out: Ruairi Cleary, Perry Patrikios, Anastasias Dounias, Liam Bowkett, Omar Saad, Thomas Drake, Jonah Horo
DEER PARK v WESTMEADOWS
Saturday 2:15pm at John McLeod Reserve
Full squads
In: Lieu Thinh Tran, Kobe Brown, Bailey Morrish, Taygen Dennison, Jack Dorgan, Shannon Gill
Out: Jake McKenzie, Nash Holmes, Luke Goater
In: Jake Sweerts, Shaun O'Grady, Ryan Stingel, Sean Evans, Nathan Ranno, William Adams
Out: Riley Hearne, Simon Collis, Kieran Gallagher
KEILOR PARK v HILLSIDE
Saturday 2:15pm at Keilor Park Reserve
Full squads
In: Vincent Schiavello, Jake Napoli, Michael Gatt
Out: nil
In: Anthony Prestia, Ryan Schiavone, Theo Peteinarias, Blaise Ferraro, Daniel Scerri, Bailey Ryan
Out: Bailey Kirkman, Luke Sammut, Joshua Covelli
ROXBURGH PARK v CRAIGIEBURN
Saturday 2:15pm at Lakeside Oval
Full squads
In: Ayden El-Leissy, Nathan Reichelt, Tylar Sorrentino, Brodie Naggs, Seamus Mulcahy
Out: Michael Farrelly, Michael Gorgievski
In: Daniel Ray, Jacob Aquilina, Julian Fynch, Darcy Polley
Out: Aiden Fyfe
RUPERTSWOOD v MOONEE VALLEY
Saturday 2:15pm at Salesian College
Full squads
In: Cameron McRorie, Matthew McDonald, Dylan Podolczak, Brock Landt, Logan Johnson
Out: Matthew Brown, Jorden Braddy, Benjamin Borg
In: Darcy Brooks, Zac Di Giuseppe
Out: John O'Brien, Justin Lumsden
GLENROY v ST ALBANS
Saturday 2:15pm at Sewell Reserve
Full squads
In: Matthew Laskowski, Ahmed Assaad, John Mona, Jayden Mizzi, Lachlan Cox, Daniel Barakat, Ricky Barakat
Out: Zachary Smith, Cody Wight, Matt Walker, Maryous Soya
In: Edward Schellander, Ajdin Elkasovic, Zac Jimenez, Thomas Stewart, Aaron D'Cruz, Mason Mitoiu
Out: Bailee Revell, Jake Galea, Jarrod Tuppen, Andre Srour, Josh Carter
NORTHERN SAINTS v OAK PARK
🎥 Cluch TV
📻 98.9 North West FM
Saturday 2:15pm at Charles Mutton Reserve
Full squads
In: Moussa Sleiman, Mahmoud Saraya, Mathew Haley, Anthony Petrocco, Moustafa Rabah
Out: Bilal Moustafa, Joseph Mansoor
In: Lachlan Ronaldson, Anthony De Lorenzi, Daniel Burcul
Out: nil
SUNBURY KANGAROOS v EAST SUNBURY
Saturday 2:15pm at Eric Boardman Reserve
Full squads
In: Braydan Cuffe, Matthew Leonard, Samuel Van Taarling, Jakob Feist, Zachary Ploog
Out: Jordan James, Xavier Weir, Tannin Wilson
In: Ash Millane, Joseph Eiszele, Uriah Matenga, Joshua Crump
Out: Aaron Kite, Charlie Spencer, Connor Gills
OAK PARK v KEILOR
Saturday 11:50am at JP Fawkner Reserve
Full squads
In: Kylee German, Rhianna Nunn, Samantha German, Shanel Camilleri, Hannah Fosbrooke, Marnie Jarvis, Savannah Byrne
Out: Ashlee Atkins, Chloe Caruana, Felicity Theodore
In: Shenay Thomas, Georgia Bowden, Leah Spargo, Stephanie Forbes, Tegan Matthews
Out: Jessica Biciar, Stephanie Aleksovski
MOONEE VALLEY v STRATHMORE
Saturday 11:50am at Ormond Park
Full squads
In: Jena Osman, Jayda Young, Jane Greenshields, Tabatha Andrade
Out: Gabriela Marusic, Madena Jaffer
In: Brittany Gee, Phoebe Sikora, Kristy Waldron, Chelsy-Rose Clendenning, Astride Loigom, Ashlee Thorneycroft, Madyson Sikora
Out: Olivia Cairo, Isabel Contessa, Natasha Ziegelaar, Chiara Guarino, Kelsie Gill, Maya Koo, Sophie Page, Maeve Langston
MARIBYRNONG PARK v HILLSIDE
Saturday 12:30pm at Monk Oval
Full squads
In: Monique Pourounidis, Layla Edwards, Alexandra McBride-Loane, Lucy Bray, Georgia Prebble
Out: Shelley Lampard, Darcie Robinson, Kaitlin Mesiti, Camryn Liddle
In: Kelly Yates, Ashlee Portelli, Tiana Denis
Out: Brittney Bonner
WESTMEADOWS v ABERFELDIE
Saturday 1:50pm at Willowbrook Reserve
Full squads
In: Laura Adams
Out: Tahlee Sudaro, Ava Gerada, Natalia Rajapakse, Cortni Buchanan, Breana Jenkins
In: Grace Linke, Amelia Liberato, Bridget Walsh, Emma Tatti
Out: Marlo Zambelli, Sian Eddington
TULLAMARINE v GREENVALE
Saturday 10:00am at Jacana Reserve
Full squads
In: Kate Nicolaou, Madeline Agius
Out: Rachael White, Sophie Kelly, Beth Dore
In: Haylea Cooke, Jessie Clark, Rebecca Lee, Rhiannon O'Keefe
Out: Hannah Masters, Taliah O'Connor
GISBORNE v SUNBURY LIONS
Saturday 4:50pm at Gardiner Reserve
Full squads
In: Hannah Beasley, Chantelle McDonald, Alexandra Cairney, Ruby Watts
Out: nil
In: Caprice Lyons-Jones, Audrey Follett, Stella Hoye
Out: Alison Wigney, Sarah Hansen
SUNBURY KANGAROOS v MOONEE VALLEY 2
Saturday 10:00am at Eric Boardman Reserve
Full squads
In: Alannah Lawford, Sacha Haack, Lyndsay Chronis
Out: nil
In: Madena Jaffer, Adriana Koukounaras, Mikaela Wallis, Anh Nguyen, Lily Wood, Natalie Pafralis, Jana Taleb
Out: Zara Trumino, Tabatha Andrade, Caterina Warrick, Natalie Barone
ABERFELDIE 2 v COBURG DISTRICTS
Saturday 11:50am at Aberfeldie Park West
Full squads
In: Michelle Reid, Molly King, Maddy Kelly
Out: Mikayla Curll, Sienna Loccisano, Sian Eddington
In: Mikayla Aquilina, Laura Wood, Olivia Woods, Melin Osman
Out: Bianca Hendricks
PASCOE VALE v AIRPORT WEST
Saturday 11:50am at Raeburn Reserve
Full squads
In: Sophie Kennett, Phoebe Roach, Chelsi Old, Chris Ivano, Jessica Anile, Julia Draca, Isla Rousakis, Helen Ziogas, Emily Byrne, Makayla D'Angelo, Louise Elizaga
Out: Olivia Rizzo, Jazmin Wightman
In: Claudia Crestani
Out: Tiana Jackson, Emily Gipp
WESTMEADOWS 2 v MARIBYRNONG PARK 2
Saturday 11:50am at Willowbrook Reserve
Full squads
In: Erica Linehan, Carla Luci, Elisha Maiorana, Julia Montesano
Out: Jameson Best, Natasha Fama, Grace Milverton, Pausha Mosley
In: Ava Mollica, Alanta Kyles, Olivia Hug, Nicole Eshak, Sophia Poursanidis, Ellie Liddell
Out: Monique Pourounidis, Belinda Czosnek