Click here to see printable PDF team lists for all senior men's and women's games coming up this weekend.
STRATHMORE v MARIBYRNONG PARK
Saturday 2:15pm at Lebanon Reserve
Full Squads
In: David Borg, Mitch Purcell & Athan Tsialtas
Out: None
In: Jake Byrush, Mark Mazzeo & Matthew Hatfield
Out: None
ESSENDON DOUTTA STARS v AVONDALE HEIGHTS
Saturday 2:15pm at Nipper Jordan Oval
Full Squads
In: John Roumeliotis, Raymond Eid, Jordan Schroder, Alex Boyse & Mitch Day
Out: Oscar Sasalu & Dalton Comito
In: Caleb McPherson, Justin Morris, Bailey Johnson, Scott Harding, Jibril Yamak & Matthew Borg
Out: Darcy McPherson & Blake Poyser
ABERFELDIE v KEILOR
Saturday 2:15pm at Clifton Park
Full Squads
In: Jess Rush, Jaryd Cachia & Joel Madden
Out: None
In: Jayden Hind, Brad Xavier, Jesse Wallin & Riley Ham
Out: Ben Christodoulou
PASCOE VALE v GLENROY
Saturday 2:15pm at Raeburn Reserve
Full Squads
In: Jesse Vasilas, Adam Clemente & Ben Morgan
Out: None
In: Lachlan Ronaldson, Lachlan Read, Aaron Kite & James Bennie
Out: Josh Ksiazek
AIRPORT WEST v GREENVALE
Saturday 2:15pm at Hansen Reserve
Full Squads
In: Joel Brown, Adam Gray, Anthony Daw, Scott McAllester & Bailee Revell
Out: Jesse McVeigh & Ned Gentile
In: Addam Maric, Adrian Salvatori & Aaron Mansfield
Out: None
EAST KEILOR v TULLAMARINE
📻 Radio Game 📻
Saturday 2:15pm at Overland Reserve
Full Squads
In: Declan Wakefield, Con Grampsas & Nathan Kennedy
Out: Will Guest, Will Kett & Luke McCormack
In: Ethan Hope, Darcey Browning-Hull, Blair Cronin (pictured) & Luke Charles Micallef
Out: Alessio Gobbo
WESTMEADOWS v HILLSIDE
Saturday 2:15pm at Willowbrook Reserve
Full Squads
In: Reece Field, Matthew Harrington, Alessio Saitta, Corey Field, Abdul Humid Saad, Ethan Wild & Brock Heathcote
Out: Josh Hale, Ben Drummond, Mitch Church & Cody Wight
In: Patrick Taban, Ismet Akkok, Stephen Syme, David Fruscalzo, Ferdinando Petrarca & Matthew Italiano
Out: Jake Vicic, Rhys Bradley & Reece Asciak
WEST COBURG v TAYLORS LAKES
Saturday 2:15pm at Coburg City Oval
Full Squads
In: Dale May, Darren Stoneham & Abdikhane Fitaax
Out: None
In: Josh Wardley, Anthony Longo, Dale Darmanin & Torey Larizza
Out: Nick English
CRAIGIEBURN v OAK PARK
Saturday 2:15pm at DS Aitken Reserve
Full Squads
In: Brodie Griffiths, Aaron Vendramini, Ben Fynch & Sam Laffan
Out: Bryson Scales & Ryan Bongetti
In: Aaron Shellie, Ben Lerm, Jack Kennedy & Craig Spicer
Out: Dylan Gutbier
BURNSIDE HEIGHTS v EAST SUNBURY
Saturday 2:15pm at Burnside Heights Recreation Reserve
Full Squads
In: Chris Sarandis, Matthew Larkin, Brandon Yankovski, Michael Krajina, Nikolas Dukakis & Michael Shailer
Out: Theodore Sapountzis, Michael Wever & Mark Tzinis
In: Ben Uphill, Cameron Burrows, Diquan Williams, Daniel Guiney & Liam Smith
Out: Lachlan Wilkins, Kane Shaw & Bryce Whelan
NORTHERN SAINTS v KEILOR PARK
Saturday 2:15pm at Charles Mutton Reserve
Full Squads
In: Nick Bruno, Chi Nguyen, Dwayne Bulmer, Eliot Kako, Steven Rocca, Kynan Barnes & Mitch Horler
Out: Fabian Pennelli, John Mona, Zakaria Farah, Daniel Di Martino, Abdulmalek Taleb & Mark Sabatino
In: Liam Salter, Alex Tomsic, Andrew Porco, Mark Caruana & Booker Johnstone
Out: Tamer Abou-Sinna & Zeyad Elayoubi
HADFIELD v MOONEE VALLEY
Saturday 2:15pm at Martin Reserve
Full Squads
In: Josh Potter, Tyler O'Neill & Brad Murphy
Out: None
In: Dillon Rogan, Bradley Trewhella, Zac Di Giuseppe, Jake McKenzie, Matthew Wenlock, Curtis Somers & Jordan Faba
Out: Anthony Velicki, Tom Wilson, Samuel Milne & Jack Noonan
COBURG DISTRICTS v SUNBURY KANGAROOS
Saturday 2:15pm at Cole Reserve
Full Squads
In: Jake Busuttil-Poskitt, Tom Lay, Spencer Aitken, Callum Moore & Michael Osterman
Out: Aaron McVilly & Tom Gleeson
In: Braiden Wilson, Dwayne Tate, Matthew Baird & Bradley Slater
Out: Jared Pretty
Please note it is not mandatory for EDFL Women's clubs to enter their team selections into SportsTG until game-time.
SUNBURY KANGAROOS v HILLSIDE
Semi Final 1 (Elimination)
Saturday 12:40pm at Windy Hill
Full Squads
ABERFELDIE v KEILOR
Semi Final 2
Saturday 2:30pm at Windy Hill
Full Squads
MOONEE VALLEY v MARIBYRNONG PARK
Semi Final 1 (Elimination)
Saturday 9:00am at Windy Hill
Full Squads
ESSENDON DOUTTA STARS v KEILOR PARK
Semi Final 2
Saturday 10:50am at Windy Hill
Full Squads