Click here to see printable PDF team lists for all senior men's and women's games coming up this weekend.
ESSENDON DOUTTA STARS v CRAIGIEBURN
Saturday 2:15pm at Nipper Jordan Oval
🎥 Cluch TV
📻 98.9 North West FM
Full Squads
In: Oscar Sasalu, Ethan Gillard, Brodie Meyers, Jordan Schroder, Mitchell Day & Joshua Tully
Out: Declan Willmore, Raymond Eid & Jakob Shaw
In: Luke Scarpini
Out: Liam Middleton
MARIBYRNONG PARK v GLENROY
Saturday 2:15pm at Monk Oval
Full Squads
In: Ismail Moussa, Andrew Edwards, Max Griffin & Noah Milton
Out: Sebastian Greene
In: Jake Young, Milad Almatrah, Daniel Barakat, Joshua Ksiazek & Jack Bradford
Out: Adam Del Busso & Zachary Smith
PASCOE VALE v AVONDALE HEIGHTS
Saturday 2:15pm at Raeburn Reserve
Full Squads
In: Matthew Strachan, Murat Ergunen, Kynan Barnes, Jordan Cellini & William Hoare
Out: Dylan Exposto & Michael Ross
In: Blake Poyser, Matthew Borg, Billy Liberidis, Zain Yamak & Matthew Hlisic
Out: Scott Russell & Ruairi Cleary
STRATHMORE v KEILOR
Saturday 2:15pm at Windy Hill
Full Squads
In: Adam Winter, Callum Clinnick, Jack Duggan & Lucas Cavallaro
Out: Andrew Horne
In: Jayden Hind, Patrick Veszpremi & Nash Holmes
Out: Nil
ABERFELDIE v GREENVALE
Saturday 2:15pm at Clifton Park
Full Squads
In: Jack Arceri, Tye Browning, Callum Symons & Riley Macdonald
Out: Anthony Horomidis
In: Joshua Smith, Ostinn Bellingham & Jack Wood
Out: Ryan Townsend
SUNBURY KANGAROOS v ROXBURGH PARK
Saturday 2:15pm at Eric Boardman Reserve
Full Squads
In: Lachlan Kaye, Zane Booth-Bruscino, Adam Prescott, Blake Lawson & Christopher Redli
Out: Mark Freeth & Nathan Thomas
In: Brenden Egberts, Eyad Hegazy, Daniel Sedgwick & Ahmed Eideh
Out: Ryan Micallef
EAST KEILOR v WESTMEADOWS
Saturday 2:15pm at Overland Reserve
Full Squads
In: Marc Lock, Chris Stewart, Jesse Portelli, Nicholas Nesci & Dean Muir
Out: Paris Grampsas, Jack Burns & Ben Caluzzi
In: Joshua Flower, Cody Wight, Jake Hatton, Corey Field & Jayden Ranno
Out: Steven Callanan & Fauzi Kaakour
TAYLORS LAKES v HILLSIDE
Saturday 2:15pm at Lionheart Reserve
Full Squads
In: Aaron Di Matteo, Tomi Ibarra, Jake Hobbs & Daniel Sargent
Out: Benjamin Farrugia & James Cimbaljevic
In: Oskar Brown, Jack Gusman & Luke Sammut
Out: Christopher Samagalski, Liam Johnstone & Cooper Ellis
WEST COBURG v TULLAMARINE
Saturday 2:15pm at Shore Reserve
Full Squads
In: Conor Doherty, Jack Cramer, Liam Sutawan, Joseph Drake, Perry Patrikios & Abdikhane Fitaax
Out: Ben Vear, Jake Fotinos & Andrew Careri
In: Oliver Klemm, Russell Laurie, Daniel Devine & Rhys Clarke
Out: Joel Whitehead
AIRPORT WEST v RUPERTSWOOD
Saturday 2:15pm at Hansen Reserve
Full Squads
In: Ethan Broom, Anthony Aloi, Patrik Balta, Ivan Pavlovic & Seth Robinson
Out: Adam Gray & Muhammad Saad
In: Benjamin Borg & Luke Cannon
Out: Nathan Caldone & Daniel Castle
COBURG DISTRICTS v KEILOR PARK
Saturday 2:15pm at Cole Reserve
Full Squads
In: Michael Apostolopoulos, Nicholas Ciampa, Sebastian Jansen
Out: Nil
In: Tristan Russell, Jarod Pontin & Jayden Schulz
Out: Nil
EAST SUNBURY v HADFIELD
Saturday 2:15pm at John McMahon Reserve
Full Squads
In: Luke Bromley, Bryce Whelan & Callum Lever
Out: Brian Mustafa, Claudio Campos & William Wright
In: Jordyn Studd, Lewis Wetherbee, Ryan Nankervis, Jackson Turner & Damon Fraser
Out: Heath McKerchar, Jason Choueiri & Connor Ahern
OAK PARK v JACANA
Saturday 2:15pm at JP Fawkner Reserve
Full Squads
In: Michael Roach, William Heales, Spud Harrap, John D'Alessandro, Mason Carburn, Aidan Mezzatesta, Daniel Lauria & Brody Ward-Bloch
Out: Ben Lerm, Max Gleeson, Daniel Brzezicki, Thomas Gleeson & Jack Kennedy
In: Jeremiah Groves, Thomas Butler, Nathan Grossman, Paul Millican, James Butler, Harley Dyson & Alex Awty
Out: Brad Cohen, Glenn Mcintyre, Matthew Sinnett, Pino Cesario & Codey Millican
MOONEE VALLEY v BURNSIDE HEIGHTS
Saturday 2:15pm at Ormond Park
Full Squads
In: Darcy Brooks, Justin Lumsden, Jack Newman, Alex Gleeson & Jacob Lumsden
Out: Jack Vivian & Clinton Lambert
In: Christopher Sarandis, William Soonalole, Tim Withers, Tyson Iglesias & Matthew Millar
Out: Nathan Galea & Adam Imber
BURNSIDE HEIGHTS 1 v MARIBYRNONG PARK 1
Saturday 11:15am at Burnside Heights Recreation Reserve
Full Squads
In: Teress Cassar, Brodie Stevens, Zoe Pavlides & Olivia Munro
Out: Jasmine Beki, Abbey OMara & Chloe Portelli
In: India Barker, Jessica Hercott & Josie Andrighetti
Out: Maddison Wright, Imogen Buckle & Jade Gunther
WESTMEADOWS 1 v HILLSIDE
Saturday 11:15am at Willowbrook Reserve
Full Squads
In: Courtney Bligh
Out: Nil
In: Taylor Mesiti, Toni Finlay, Fiona Pazsa & Olivia Forsythe
Out: Charley Maggs, Rebecca Dantonio, Emily Paterno, Cassandra Turrie & Natalie Edwards
ESSENDON DOUTTA STARS v KEILOR
Saturday 11:15am at Buckley Park
Full Squads
In: Jasmine Christodoulou, Emilie Daniel, Lauren Anthony, Trinity Skenderis & Courtney McCormack
Out: Meagan Aherne, Yara Taylor & Adalita Pizzinga
In: Alexandra Curseri, Kylie Moriarty, Katie Gauci, Burcu Johnson, Jessica Biciar, Laura Wright, Ella Grant-Campbell & Stephanie Aleksovski
Out: Stephanie Papazoglou, Isabella Rowland, Kaitlyn Mccoll, Maddison Reynolds, Danielle Sultana & Melanie Mae Millado
ABERFELDIE v OAK PARK
Saturday 12:45pm at Aberfeldie Park West
Full Squads
In: Rebecca Baynes, Mackenzie Pierce, Georgia Nankivell, Olivia Madden, Elisha Wain, Alisha Flynn & Jacara Egan
Out: Amy Starzer, Krystal-Lee Candzoukovski & Stephanie Olsson
In: Mikayla Barnes, Marnie Jarvis & Skye Forbes
Out: Amanda Williamson, Ashlee Atkins, Kaiwyn McCartney & Melissa Roberts
STRATHMORE v PASCOE VALE
Saturday 11:15am at Boeing Reserve
Full Squads
In: Madeline Hale & Maddy Kelly
Out: Laura Cocomello & Alexis Koukounaras
In: Phoebe Roach, Sarah Sanderson, Lynne Addlem & Kalli Papadopoulos
Out: Amanda Gewargis & Chris Ivano
GREENVALE v AIRPORT WEST
Saturday 11:15am at Greenvale Recreation Reserve
Full Squads
In: Jessica Rigon, Hayley Laurie, Grace Dicker & Jordyn Duff
Out: Stephanie Elias, Alannah Brelis, Cheree Spowart & Mary Gouvas
In: Olivia Gileno & Krystal Lilomaiava
Out: Lorelle Musgrove, Kylie Garth & Lisa Kaeser
TULLAMARINE v SUNBURY LIONS
Saturday 11:15am at Leo Dineen Reserve
Full Squads
In: Nil
Out: Rebecca Hipworth & Kate Nicolaou
In: Felicity Theodore, Ashley Mcgregor & Tasma Nikolic
Out: Emily Brady, Teah Bell & Jessica Sutton
GISBORNE v MOONEE VALLEY 1
Saturday 11:15am at Gardiner Reserve
Full Squads
In: Phoebe Prout, Rachel Culvenor, Molly Bretherton & Charlotte Richardson
Out: Bonnie Saunders, Bridie Collings & Kaitlyn Muller
In: Prue Crook & Jayda Young
Out: Grace Edwards, Olivia Marsland & Marlee Daly
WESTMEADOWS 2 v COBURG DISTRICTS
Saturday 9:20am at Willowbrook Reserve
Full Squads
In: Isabella Williams, Laura Adams, Ruby Williams, Trilby Sheppard, Ashlee Adams & Nakeita Tyger Webb
Out: Holly Bastow, Danielle Messih & Emily Adams
In: Brenda Caccamo, Gemma Alexandrou, Stephanie Milsom, Nicky Anderson & Amy Cowley
Out: Kate Fox & Maria Carbone
BURNSIDE HEIGHTS 2 v MOONEE VALLEY 2
Saturday 9:20am at Burnside Heights Recreation Reserve
Full Squads
In: Mackenzie Campey, Abbey OMara, Belinda Johnstone, Megan Cole, Ashleigh Parker, Jasmine Beki & Isabella Seychell
Out: Angela Dalla Rosa, Chloe Larkin, Brigitte Roumbos, Monika Borg, Rubie Tabone & Anne Ozols
In: Christie Roberts, Isabella Theodosis, Bronwyn Peddley, Tabitha Porter & Jade Grillo
Out: Lauren Blackmore, Jayda Young, Prue Crook, Amy Hoang & Zoe Lack
SUNBURY KANGAROOS v MARIBYRNONG PARK 2
Saturday 4:50pm at Eric Boardman Reserve
Full Squads
In: Sacha Haack
Out: Nil
In: Imogen Buckle, Robyn MacDonald & Caitlin O'Reilly
Out: Kate Hughes, Zoe Sharman, Sinead Scott & Dana Murfett