EDFL Senior Transfers

Every transfer of players aged 18 and over in and out of the EDFL as of Wednesday June 12, 11:45am

Player NameDate CreatedSource ClubDestination ClubStatus
Timothy Lai12/06/2024 9:31Coolangatta Tweed AFCStrathmore (EDFL)PENDING
Giuseppina Tarantello11/06/2024 20:26St Marys Senior Football ClubCoburg Districts (EDFL)PENDING
Keegan Radecki10/06/2024 17:39Strathmore (EDFL)Therry Penola AFCAPPROVED
Haydon McIntosh9/06/2024 6:46Westmeadows (EDFL)Strathmore (EDFL)PENDING
Kyle Owens8/06/2024 16:06Hillside (EDFL)Burleigh AFCPENDING
Danielle Marshall8/06/2024 10:30Aberfeldie (EDFL)ParksidePENDING
Angela Coutts7/06/2024 17:18Coburg Districts (EDFL)West FootscrayDECLINED
Patrick Willach7/06/2024 12:46Essendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)Red Hill Football Netball ClubREGISTERED
Ardon Bektash7/06/2024 10:28HadfieldSt AlbansAPPROVED
Patrick Worden6/06/2024 19:24Fitzroy Stars (NFNL)Oak ParkDECLINED
Milad Almatrah6/06/2024 9:33Maribyrnong Park Football ClubNewport Football ClubPENDING
Ardon Bektash5/06/2024 19:12HadfieldSt AlbansDECLINED
Harvey Gleeson4/06/2024 19:12St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC (VAFA)Avondale HeightsREGISTERED
Jarrod Anderson4/06/2024 19:02North SunshineTullamarineREGISTERED
Aaron Way4/06/2024 19:01North SunshineTullamarineAPPROVED
Joel Grech4/06/2024 19:00North SunshineTullamarineREGISTERED
ashley plant4/06/2024 16:19Boronia (Eastern Football Netball League)Airport West (EDFL)REGISTERED
Teah Bell4/06/2024 11:53Sunbury LionsEchuca Womens Football ClubREGISTERED
Chiara Chiavaroli3/06/2024 15:05Aberfeldie (EDFL)Coburg Districts (EDFL)REGISTERED
Benjamin Muscari3/06/2024 11:53Caroline SpringsDeer ParkREGISTERED
Joshua Crump2/06/2024 9:47North Wangaratta Football & Netball ClubEast SunburyREGISTERED
Alexandra Cairney1/06/2024 12:35Gisborne Female Football Club (EDFL)MacedonAPPROVED
Chantelle McDonald1/06/2024 12:32Gisborne Female Football Club (EDFL)MacedonAPPROVED
EWEN HILDEBRAND31/05/2024 23:30Sunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)Sunbury Masters Over 35sREGISTERED
Charles Van Der Byl31/05/2024 22:23East Keilor (EDFL)Wycheproof Narraport Football ClubREGISTERED
Sulaiman Elleissy31/05/2024 16:30Greenvale (EDFL)Roxburgh Park (EDFL)APPROVED
Chris Pollard31/05/2024 15:48West CoburgGreenvale (EDFL)REGISTERED
Lucas Olivieri31/05/2024 14:49Avondale HeightsDiggers RestREGISTERED
Ellie Kazazes31/05/2024 13:37Northern Saints (EDFL)Taylors LakesREGISTERED
Lucas Olivieri31/05/2024 12:54Avondale HeightsDiggers RestDECLINED
ashley plant31/05/2024 11:39Airport West (EDFL)Boronia (Eastern Football Netball League)REGISTERED
Damien Cavka31/05/2024 9:52Keilor (EDFL)Hillside (EDFL)DECLINED
Mitchell Baumgartner31/05/2024 8:30Sunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)Diggers RestREGISTERED
Claudia Krake31/05/2024 3:26Aberfeldie (EDFL)Williamstown CYMSREGISTERED
Mohammed Elzeine30/05/2024 22:06Newport Football ClubNorthern Saints (EDFL)APPROVED
Radwan Haddara30/05/2024 22:04Newport Football ClubNorthern Saints (EDFL)REGISTERED
Jaxon Mobilio30/05/2024 21:01East SunburyDiggers RestAPPROVED
Mohamed Abdo30/05/2024 20:36Northern Saints (EDFL)Spotswood Football Netball ClubREGISTERED
Mohammed Saad30/05/2024 20:26Northern Saints (EDFL)HadfieldAPPROVED
Hamze Atik30/05/2024 19:12North SunshineNorthern Saints (EDFL)REGISTERED
Brad Cohen30/05/2024 18:16Therry Penola AFCWestmeadows (EDFL)REGISTERED
Damien Cavka30/05/2024 18:02Keilor (EDFL)PEGS Football Club (VAFA)DECLINED
Christopher Blair30/05/2024 17:59Burnside HeightsWestmeadows (EDFL)APPROVED
Lucas Dowson30/05/2024 14:49Sunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)Sunbury Masters Over 35sREGISTERED
Reece Hegarty30/05/2024 14:10AlbionAirport West (EDFL)REGISTERED
Stephanie Normington-Dickens30/05/2024 13:07Darebin Womens Sports Club (NFNL)Oak ParkREGISTERED
Damien Cavka30/05/2024 12:42Keilor (EDFL)PEGS Football Club (VAFA)DECLINED
Reece Hegarty30/05/2024 10:07AlbionAirport West (EDFL)CANCELLED
Campbell Gray30/05/2024 9:49Keilor (EDFL)Richmond (AFL Mens)REGISTERED
Mohamed Mohamed29/05/2024 20:28West CoburgNorthern Saints (EDFL)DECLINED
Jarrod Anderson29/05/2024 20:21North SunshineTullamarineDECLINED
Aaron Way29/05/2024 20:20North SunshineTullamarineDECLINED
Joel Grech29/05/2024 20:19North SunshineTullamarineDECLINED
Daniel Kuno29/05/2024 19:34Braybrook Sporting ClubDeer ParkREGISTERED
Hannah Majerczak29/05/2024 19:30Greenvale (EDFL)East SunburyREGISTERED
Taj McCartney29/05/2024 18:03TullamarineManly Warringah WolvesREGISTERED
Noah Moustafa29/05/2024 16:30Pascoe Vale (EDFL)HadfieldREGISTERED
Jacob Atieh29/05/2024 14:47MerndaNorthern Saints (EDFL)REGISTERED
Matthew Darby29/05/2024 10:45Avondale HeightsRiddell Football Netball ClubDECLINED
Cameron Equid28/05/2024 21:28Diggers RestSunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)REGISTERED
Annie Fraser28/05/2024 19:59Keilor (EDFL)Moonee Valley (EDFL)REGISTERED
Ben Hempel28/05/2024 19:59St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC (VAFA)Avondale HeightsREGISTERED
Lachlan Fish28/05/2024 17:24Rupertswood (EDFL)Balranald Football Club IncREGISTERED
Joshua Crump28/05/2024 17:17East SunburyNorth Wangaratta Football & Netball ClubREGISTERED
Alex McConville28/05/2024 16:20Rupertswood (EDFL)Deer ParkREGISTERED
Marwan Abdulwahed28/05/2024 15:13Maribyrnong Park Football ClubNorthern Saints (EDFL)REGISTERED
Daniel Ray28/05/2024 14:55HadfieldLalorAPPROVED
hussein kadour28/05/2024 8:41East Keilor (EDFL)Newport Football ClubREGISTERED
Michael Azzopardi28/05/2024 7:38Burnside HeightsNorth SunshineREGISTERED
Joshua Crump27/05/2024 22:01East SunburyNorth Wangaratta Football & Netball ClubDECLINED
Shannan Broadbent27/05/2024 21:00Deer ParkTullamarineAPPROVED
Kristy Evans27/05/2024 20:57TullamarineNorth SunshineAPPROVED
Tyson Kent27/05/2024 19:55Loxton NorthAvondale HeightsREGISTERED
Jacob Atieh27/05/2024 17:41MerndaNorthern Saints (EDFL)CANCELLED
Tyler Killick27/05/2024 15:43DeloraineKeilor ParkREGISTERED
Beau Russell25/05/2024 21:49Hillside (EDFL)Avondale HeightsREGISTERED
Damien Cavka25/05/2024 13:18Keilor (EDFL)PEGS Football Club (VAFA)DECLINED
Matilda Rogerson25/05/2024 11:01Werribee DistrictsMoonee Valley (EDFL)APPROVED
Daniel Ray24/05/2024 20:34LalorHadfieldREGISTERED
Alia Saad24/05/2024 19:32Glenroy (EDFL)HadfieldREGISTERED
Chris Pistevos24/05/2024 17:39West CoburgNorthcote ParkREGISTERED
Benjamin Uphill24/05/2024 17:14East SunburySouth Dublin SwansREGISTERED
Alexander Murganti24/05/2024 8:59Essendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)St Bernards (VAFA)REGISTERED
Daniel Ray24/05/2024 8:46LalorHadfieldDECLINED
Ethan Fermaner24/05/2024 8:12RomseyEast SunburyAPPROVED
Natalija Radic24/05/2024 6:34Hillside (EDFL)EppingAPPROVED
Alannah Raniolo23/05/2024 22:23Essendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)Old HaileyburyAPPROVED
Christian Pisano23/05/2024 20:15HadfieldSt AlbansAPPROVED
Ardon Bektash23/05/2024 20:14HadfieldSt AlbansDECLINED
Jack Pearce23/05/2024 20:07Moonee Valley (EDFL)Fitzroy FCAPPROVED
Jake Murphy23/05/2024 18:59Aberfeldie (EDFL)Barooga Football & Netball ClubREGISTERED
Leela Rosser23/05/2024 18:44Maribyrnong Park Football ClubNorth Albury FNC (FIDA)REGISTERED
Matthew Darby23/05/2024 18:28Avondale HeightsRiddell Football Netball ClubDECLINED
Liam Redpath23/05/2024 18:13Keilor (EDFL)Rupertswood (EDFL)REGISTERED
Brooke Byron23/05/2024 17:07Westmeadows (EDFL)Greenvale (EDFL)APPROVED
Sarra Alameh23/05/2024 16:37Diggers Rest Female Football ClubStrathmore (EDFL)REGISTERED
Daniel Chandler23/05/2024 13:48Western RamsSunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)REGISTERED
Jordan Werden23/05/2024 12:37Strathmore (EDFL)TullamarineAPPROVED
Chantell Theuma23/05/2024 9:31VU Western Spurs Womens Football ClubEast SunburyREGISTERED
Cameron Robinson23/05/2024 8:06Braybrook Sporting ClubHadfieldAPPROVED
Charlotte Robison22/05/2024 21:50Keilor (EDFL)Greenvale (EDFL)REGISTERED
Chloe Rafferty22/05/2024 16:02Echuca Junior Football Club (SDJFL)Aberfeldie (EDFL)REGISTERED
Abduassalam Nachar22/05/2024 10:57Brunswick MudlarksNorthern Saints (EDFL)REGISTERED
Jaiden Martin22/05/2024 8:19Avondale HeightsHadfieldAPPROVED
Daniel Norman21/05/2024 23:02Burnside HeightsKeilor (EDFL)REGISTERED
Josh Smith21/05/2024 20:13Greenvale (EDFL)Kyneton Football ClubREGISTERED
Jake Gumley21/05/2024 18:03Glenroy (EDFL)ANU GriffinsREGISTERED
Sami Sir20/05/2024 22:43Oak ParkParksideREGISTERED
Ethan Bonson20/05/2024 19:29Keilor ParkTaylors LakesAPPROVED
Massimo Sergio20/05/2024 15:45Sunshine HeightsTaylors LakesAPPROVED
Marco Di gregorio20/05/2024 15:34Taylors LakesCaroline SpringsREGISTERED
Baker Smith20/05/2024 13:15New NorfolkGreenvale (EDFL)REGISTERED
Zack Zuehlke20/05/2024 12:00TullamarineRoxburgh Park (EDFL)REGISTERED
Steven Farfalla20/05/2024 10:51Ascot Vale (EDFL)Ascot Vale Over 35sREGISTERED
Jackson Bates18/05/2024 18:39Strathmore (EDFL)Oak ParkREGISTERED
Bailey Marshall18/05/2024 11:35Rupertswood (EDFL)Darley Football Netball ClubREGISTERED
Tess Carroll18/05/2024 10:03Riddells Creek Junior Football Club Youth Girls - InactiveEast SunburyREGISTERED
Eden Bradford17/05/2024 13:10Maribyrnong Park Football ClubParksideREGISTERED
Jessica Halabi17/05/2024 12:43Westmeadows (EDFL)Coburg Football ClubREGISTERED
Jack Kline17/05/2024 10:42Airport West (EDFL)Taylors LakesREGISTERED
Michaela Long17/05/2024 10:38St Mary's (NTFL)Essendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)APPROVED
Tess Carroll17/05/2024 10:20Riddells Creek Junior Football Club Youth Girls - InactiveEast SunburyCANCELLED
Thomas Sanders17/05/2024 8:39Richmond Central AFCRupertswood (EDFL)REGISTERED
Daniel Kuno17/05/2024 8:21Braybrook Sporting ClubDeer ParkCANCELLED
Ahmad Ahmad16/05/2024 21:40Northcote ParkNorthern Saints (EDFL)REGISTERED
Chandra Abrahams16/05/2024 21:15Essendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)Westbourne Grammarians Football ClubAPPROVED
Eden Bradford16/05/2024 20:33Maribyrnong Park Football ClubParksideDECLINED
Joel Hunt16/05/2024 20:10Hoppers CrossingTaylors LakesREGISTERED
Richard Findlay16/05/2024 19:55HadfieldKeilor ParkREGISTERED
Ahmed Zahraman16/05/2024 19:50Airport West (EDFL)Pascoe Vale (EDFL)REGISTERED
Destini McMaster16/05/2024 19:49Craigieburn (EDFL)MerndaREGISTERED
Salim Dabboussi16/05/2024 19:20Westmeadows (EDFL)Glenroy (EDFL)APPROVED
Isaiah Botros16/05/2024 19:18Coburg Districts (EDFL)Glenroy (EDFL)REGISTERED
James Elarmaly16/05/2024 19:00Keilor (EDFL)Caroline SpringsREGISTERED
Thomas Sanders16/05/2024 17:41Richmond Central AFCRupertswood (EDFL)CANCELLED
Nicholas Lanciano16/05/2024 17:40Deer ParkNorth SunshineDECLINED
Jordan Riley16/05/2024 17:37Craigieburn (EDFL)Taylors LakesREGISTERED
Byron Beard16/05/2024 17:01Sunbury Football Netball ClubEast SunburyREGISTERED
Patrick Camuglia16/05/2024 17:00Greenvale (EDFL)Westmeadows (EDFL)REGISTERED
Marwan Abdulwahed16/05/2024 14:26Maribyrnong Park Football ClubWest CoburgDECLINED
Ali Saad16/05/2024 14:23Pascoe Vale (EDFL)West CoburgREGISTERED
Ryan Czerniecki16/05/2024 13:59Caroline SpringsBurnside HeightsREGISTERED
Hollie Green16/05/2024 13:07Caroline SpringsKeilor ParkREGISTERED
Shannon Evans16/05/2024 12:28Coburg Districts (EDFL)Northern Districts Superules Over 35sDECLINED
Michael Kyriakidis16/05/2024 9:20TullamarineHadfieldAPPROVED
Benjamin Walters16/05/2024 9:18Braybrook Sporting ClubHadfieldDECLINED
Michael Commisso16/05/2024 8:52East Keilor (EDFL)St Bernards (VAFA)DECLINED
Tess Carroll16/05/2024 8:49Riddells Creek Junior Football Club Youth Girls - InactiveEast SunburyCANCELLED
Daniel Davis15/05/2024 22:06Keilor ParkLongwood Football ClubAPPROVED
Kamal Badra15/05/2024 16:16East Keilor (EDFL)Newport Football ClubREGISTERED
Noah Elayoubi15/05/2024 14:06Pascoe Vale (EDFL)Glenroy (EDFL)REGISTERED
Baker Smith15/05/2024 11:00Greenvale (EDFL)New NorfolkREGISTERED
Tom McEntee14/05/2024 22:17East SunburySunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)REGISTERED
Zane Williams14/05/2024 22:16Northcote ParkSunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)APPROVED
Ariek Lual14/05/2024 21:02Noble Park (Eastern Football Netball League)Airport West (EDFL)DECLINED
Luke Bromley14/05/2024 18:09East SunburyWestern Saints Superules Football Club Over 35sREGISTERED
Ali Saad14/05/2024 17:53Pascoe Vale (EDFL)West CoburgDECLINED
Kerim Bayrak14/05/2024 12:12HadfieldNorthern Saints (EDFL)APPROVED
Mazan Abdul-Wahed14/05/2024 12:11Westmeadows (EDFL)Northern Saints (EDFL)APPROVED
Max Johnston14/05/2024 11:05Strathmore (EDFL)St Bernards (VAFA)REGISTERED
Tyler Killick13/05/2024 17:23Keilor ParkDeloraineREGISTERED
Mitchell Johnston13/05/2024 16:30Sunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)Rupertswood (EDFL)REGISTERED
Bailey Vroom13/05/2024 14:41Huntly Junior Football ClubBurnside HeightsREGISTERED
Danielle D'antonio13/05/2024 11:35Caroline SpringsHillside (EDFL)REGISTERED
Ben Adams10/05/2024 20:19Keilor (EDFL)Essendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)REGISTERED
Ahmed Zahraman10/05/2024 19:28Airport West (EDFL)Pascoe Vale (EDFL)DECLINED
Ahmed Saad10/05/2024 19:19West CoburgNewport Football ClubREGISTERED
Dale Rigby10/05/2024 18:31Craigieburn Superules Over 35sRoxburgh Park (EDFL)DECLINED
Cooper McPharlane10/05/2024 17:47SunshineRoxburgh Park (EDFL)REGISTERED
Job Pantaleon10/05/2024 15:04Craigieburn (EDFL)Westmeadows (EDFL)REGISTERED
Jacques Dhieu10/05/2024 9:58North SunshineSt AlbansREGISTERED
Caillin Charalambous9/05/2024 22:04Keilor (EDFL)East Keilor (EDFL)REGISTERED
Omar Obeid9/05/2024 20:35Northern Saints (EDFL)Newport Football ClubREGISTERED
zakk beckinsale9/05/2024 19:57Maribyrnong Park Football ClubMoonee Valley (EDFL)REGISTERED
Daniel Greenwood9/05/2024 19:32Taylors LakesTullamarineREGISTERED
Mason Pun9/05/2024 19:32Glenroy (EDFL)EppingDECLINED
Ryan Johnston9/05/2024 19:10Ringwood (Eastern Football Netball League)East SunburyAPPROVED
Muharem Muja9/05/2024 17:40Avondale HeightsNoble Park (Eastern Football Netball League)REGISTERED
Shannon Byrnes9/05/2024 11:50Gordon Football Netball ClubDeer ParkREGISTERED
Hamzah Tiba8/05/2024 20:02Glenroy (EDFL)Roxburgh Park (EDFL)REGISTERED
Kamal Badra8/05/2024 15:08Newport Football ClubEast Keilor (EDFL)APPROVED
Gabriel Williams8/05/2024 11:04North FootscrayMoonee Valley (EDFL)REGISTERED
Taha Ellaz8/05/2024 10:30Northern Saints (EDFL)HadfieldREGISTERED
Bilal Moustafa8/05/2024 10:29Northern Saints (EDFL)HadfieldREGISTERED
Shannan Broadbent8/05/2024 9:58TullamarineDeer ParkAPPROVED
Jacob Kanavas8/05/2024 9:06Essendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)Deer ParkREGISTERED
William McKenzie8/05/2024 8:36LaraKeilor (EDFL)REGISTERED
Connor Fitzgerald7/05/2024 21:09LalorRoxburgh Park (EDFL)REGISTERED
Ismael Fahour7/05/2024 20:40West Preston-Lakeside Football ClubNorthern Saints (EDFL)REGISTERED
Damian Gasio7/05/2024 20:27Craigieburn (EDFL)Deer ParkAPPROVED
Ibrahim Moustafa7/05/2024 17:06Pascoe Vale (EDFL)HadfieldREGISTERED
Michael Commisso7/05/2024 14:06East Keilor (EDFL)St Bernards (VAFA)DECLINED
Nicholas Lanciano7/05/2024 8:16Airport West (EDFL)Deer ParkREGISTERED
Dimitri Tsotsovis7/05/2024 8:16Avondale HeightsDeer ParkREGISTERED
Tony Palumbo7/05/2024 8:15East Keilor (EDFL)Deer ParkPENDING
George Kalogeridis6/05/2024 20:37Coburg Districts (EDFL)HadfieldREGISTERED
Taha Ellaz6/05/2024 20:36Northern Saints (EDFL)HadfieldDECLINED
Joel O'Donnell6/05/2024 18:06East Keilor (EDFL)AlbanvaleREGISTERED
Anthony Liberatore6/05/2024 12:41Airport West (EDFL)ThomastownREGISTERED
Daniel Romero6/05/2024 12:23Strathmore (EDFL)Essendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)REGISTERED
Nicholas Conlan6/05/2024 12:08St Bernards (VAFA)Avondale HeightsDECLINED
Sam Godden6/05/2024 8:17Taylors Lake Football ClubHadfieldREGISTERED
Robbie Giusti3/05/2024 20:58Keilor ParkGlenroy (EDFL)APPROVED
Ashleigh Bayes3/05/2024 19:19Roxburgh Park (EDFL)MontmorencyREGISTERED
Bailee Said3/05/2024 17:35Coburg Football ClubSunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)REGISTERED
Andrew Bonnici3/05/2024 14:06Sunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)St Kilda City Football ClubAPPROVED
Jamie Fisher3/05/2024 12:47East SunburySt AlbansDECLINED
Lucas Edmonds3/05/2024 11:27Palmerston Magpies (NTFL)Maribyrnong Park Football ClubREGISTERED
Alex Karavas3/05/2024 9:34Braybrook Sporting ClubDeer ParkAPPROVED
Cassandra Pittard3/05/2024 9:02Aberfeldie (EDFL)Old XaveriansREGISTERED
Jaspar Nicola3/05/2024 8:53Laverton MagpiesDeer ParkAPPROVED
Hayley Laurie3/05/2024 8:20Greenvale (EDFL)East SunburyREGISTERED
Michael Baccari2/05/2024 23:59WallanGreenvale (EDFL)APPROVED
John Symeoy2/05/2024 21:53Craigieburn (EDFL)Hay Football ClubREGISTERED
Ashnil Lok2/05/2024 21:52Wyndham SunsSt AlbansAPPROVED
George Kotevski2/05/2024 21:52AlbionSt AlbansAPPROVED
Jarred Grainger2/05/2024 21:49Sunshine HeightsSt AlbansREGISTERED
Maddison Heales2/05/2024 21:40Coburg Districts (EDFL)LancefieldREGISTERED
Nicole Porter2/05/2024 21:31Maribyrnong Park Football ClubEastern Devils Womens Football ClubREGISTERED
Andrew Saico2/05/2024 21:05Greenvale (EDFL)Deer ParkREGISTERED
Hayden Poliness2/05/2024 20:33Shepparton East Football Club (Picola and District Football Netball League) - InactiveOak ParkAPPROVED
Tynan Lally2/05/2024 20:30West CoburgTherry Penola AFCREGISTERED
Chad Hewish2/05/2024 20:19Moonee Valley (EDFL)Melbourne High School Old BoysCANCELLED
Matthew Bradshaw2/05/2024 20:16Moonee Valley (EDFL)Melbourne High School Old BoysREGISTERED
Cem Ozalp2/05/2024 19:59Keilor ParkRoxburgh Park (EDFL)REGISTERED
Levi Greenwood2/05/2024 17:58Deer ParkHealesville Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football)REGISTERED
Samuel Dennis2/05/2024 16:31Sunbury Lions JuniorsRupertswood (EDFL)REGISTERED
Lewis Downie2/05/2024 15:03Blackburn (Eastern Football Netball League)Essendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)REGISTERED
Nicholas Ramsay2/05/2024 11:54Sunbury Lions JuniorsEast SunburyREGISTERED
Tiarna Scotland2/05/2024 11:19Thornton Eildon Football and Netball ClubSunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)REGISTERED
Lee Ali2/05/2024 9:32St AlbansEast Keilor (EDFL)REGISTERED
Dean Kalviskis2/05/2024 9:26Keilor ParkPlenty Valley Superules Over 35sREGISTERED
Michael Condello2/05/2024 8:02Northern Saints (EDFL)Airport West (EDFL)REGISTERED
James Ruegner1/05/2024 23:27Oak ParkParaburdoo SaintsAPPROVED
Joseph Bianco1/05/2024 21:48LalorRoxburgh Park (EDFL)APPROVED
Taylah Brown1/05/2024 21:12Airport West (EDFL)Cairns Saints (AFL Cairns Womens)REGISTERED
Grant Patton1/05/2024 20:23Craigieburn (EDFL)Craigieburn Superules Over 35sREGISTERED
Hayley Laurie1/05/2024 19:15Greenvale (EDFL)East SunburyCANCELLED
Michael Condello1/05/2024 18:45Northern Saints (EDFL)Airport West (EDFL)CANCELLED
Jacob Thompson1/05/2024 18:13Greenvale (EDFL)Northcote ParkREGISTERED
Russell Thame1/05/2024 17:52Greenvale (EDFL)Greenvale Superules Over 35REGISTERED
Madison Bayes1/05/2024 17:13Roxburgh Park (EDFL)MontmorencyREGISTERED
Brittney Knight1/05/2024 16:11Sunbury LionsEppingREGISTERED
Ahmed Moustafa1/05/2024 11:08Pascoe Vale (EDFL)Northern Saints (EDFL)REGISTERED
Noah Hura1/05/2024 0:22Baldivis (Perth Football League)Maribyrnong Park Football ClubREGISTERED
Charlie Crosby1/05/2024 0:05University BluesMaribyrnong Park Football ClubREGISTERED
jacob lightfoot30/04/2024 21:36Greenvale (EDFL)Westmeadows (EDFL)REGISTERED
Alex Prokos30/04/2024 19:21Bulleen Templestowe AFCAirport West (EDFL)APPROVED
Anthony Mancuso30/04/2024 19:15Mill ParkAirport West (EDFL)REGISTERED
Michael Condello30/04/2024 19:14Northern Saints (EDFL)Airport West (EDFL)DECLINED
Sam Godden30/04/2024 14:00HadfieldTaylors Lake Football ClubREGISTERED
ashley plant30/04/2024 12:30Upper Ferntree Gully (Eastern Football Netball League)Airport West (EDFL)REGISTERED
Heath Shaw30/04/2024 12:00East Keilor (EDFL)Churchill Football Netball ClubREGISTERED
Stevie Ferres30/04/2024 11:38Hampton Football ClubTaylors LakesREGISTERED
Jacob Brown30/04/2024 8:44East Keilor (EDFL)East Point Football Netball ClubREGISTERED
Aliesha Hill29/04/2024 19:55Werribee CentralsSunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)APPROVED
Tiarna Scotland29/04/2024 19:54Thornton Eildon Football and Netball ClubSunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)CANCELLED
Heath Shaw29/04/2024 17:04East Keilor (EDFL)Churchill Football Netball ClubDECLINED
John Creed29/04/2024 15:14Taylors LakesHillside Superules Over 35sREGISTERED
Matthew Cravino29/04/2024 14:52Avondale HeightsSunshineREGISTERED
Heath Shaw29/04/2024 13:53East Keilor (EDFL)Churchill Football Netball ClubDECLINED
Ahmed Abou-Eid29/04/2024 12:47Glenroy (EDFL)North Brunswick AFCREGISTERED
Michael Commisso29/04/2024 8:46East Keilor (EDFL)St Bernards (VAFA)DECLINED
Chanelle Ene27/04/2024 19:58Burnside HeightsNorth SunshineAPPROVED
Bryce Mall27/04/2024 14:23JacanaCraigieburn Superules Over 35sREGISTERED
Nathan Jenkinson27/04/2024 12:58Burnside HeightsSunshine HeightsREGISTERED
Damian Schultze27/04/2024 8:13Diggers RestEast SunburyREGISTERED
Adam Rigden26/04/2024 19:13Strathmore (EDFL)Woodend-HesketREGISTERED
Maxamilliano Primerano26/04/2024 12:07Craigieburn (EDFL)Merrigum Football ClubREGISTERED
Joseph Serra26/04/2024 12:06South Morang Football ClubRoxburgh Park (EDFL)REGISTERED
Daniel Yankovski26/04/2024 11:08East SunburyHillside (EDFL)REGISTERED
Brendan diacono26/04/2024 10:53AlbanvaleSt AlbansREGISTERED
Bryan Rodriguez26/04/2024 9:43Keilor (EDFL)St AlbansAPPROVED
Harrison Bult25/04/2024 22:50Keilor (EDFL)London SwansREGISTERED
Eli Schulz Dahlenburg25/04/2024 21:09Moonee Valley (EDFL)North Wangaratta Football & Netball ClubREGISTERED
Jack Lindner25/04/2024 20:50Coburg Districts (EDFL)Woodend-HesketREGISTERED
Zhyie Clark25/04/2024 20:25Melton JuniorsSt AlbansREGISTERED
Joseph Serra25/04/2024 20:06South Morang Football ClubRoxburgh Park (EDFL)CANCELLED
Aiden Fermaner25/04/2024 19:53Sunbury Lions JuniorsEast SunburyREGISTERED
Jason Johns25/04/2024 18:43AlbanvaleSt AlbansREGISTERED
Zhyie Clark25/04/2024 18:13Melton JuniorsSt AlbansCANCELLED
Rhys Grant25/04/2024 14:56Oak ParkTaylors LakesREGISTERED
Tynan Lally25/04/2024 13:57West CoburgTherry Penola AFCCANCELLED
Zachary Micallef25/04/2024 13:49Hillside (EDFL)Taylors LakesREGISTERED
Jesse Bonaccorso25/04/2024 12:42Coorparoo Senior AFCMaribyrnong Park Football ClubREGISTERED
Imanuil Afiuo25/04/2024 12:22Airport West (EDFL)St AlbansAPPROVED
Daniel Yankovski25/04/2024 12:01East SunburyHillside (EDFL)DECLINED
Jarryd Tannenberg25/04/2024 11:26Airport West (EDFL)East SunburyAPPROVED
Kaden Hamilton25/04/2024 10:48Oak ParkDeer ParkREGISTERED
Damian Schultze25/04/2024 10:38Diggers RestEast SunburyCANCELLED
Luke Jamieson25/04/2024 10:10Laverton MagpiesDeer ParkREGISTERED
Daniel Yankovski24/04/2024 22:32East SunburyHillside (EDFL)DECLINED
Liv Mifsud24/04/2024 18:43Keilor (EDFL)Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club IncREGISTERED
Ben Corboy24/04/2024 18:26St Marys SalesianEast Keilor (EDFL)REGISTERED
Fabian Beazley24/04/2024 17:47Burnside HeightsSunshine HeightsREGISTERED
Natasha Pamouktsis24/04/2024 15:42MerndaKeilor ParkAPPROVED
Luke Riccardi24/04/2024 15:35Oak ParkMaribyrnong Park Football ClubREGISTERED
Jayden Curtin24/04/2024 12:24Ivanhoe JFCKeilor ParkREGISTERED
Tyson Old24/04/2024 11:54East Keilor (EDFL)Red Cliffs Football Club Inc.REGISTERED
Kyall Parker24/04/2024 11:05Keilor ParkSunshine HeightsREGISTERED
Frank Agresta24/04/2024 10:36Coburg Districts (EDFL)Airport West (EDFL)REGISTERED
Daniel Romero24/04/2024 7:57Strathmore (EDFL)Essendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)DECLINED
Chris Guess23/04/2024 22:17HadfieldCaulfield Bears Football Netball ClubREGISTERED
Grace Matser23/04/2024 21:23Bass CoastGreenvale (EDFL)REGISTERED
Mohamad Abou-Eid23/04/2024 19:53West CoburgGlenroy (EDFL)APPROVED
Declan Muscat23/04/2024 16:30Maribyrnong Park Football ClubPoint CookREGISTERED
Jye Richardson23/04/2024 16:08Hillside (EDFL)WyndhamvaleREGISTERED
Joseph Franzone23/04/2024 15:38Sunshine HeightsKeilor ParkREGISTERED
Chloe Seymour23/04/2024 15:22Keilor ParkOak ParkREGISTERED
Felicity Theodore23/04/2024 15:11Oak ParkHillside (EDFL)REGISTERED
Tori Russell23/04/2024 14:34Burnside HeightsNathalia Womens Football ClubREGISTERED
Zac Wood23/04/2024 11:06Pascoe Vale (EDFL)Sorrento Football Netball ClubREGISTERED
Genna Gene Rooth23/04/2024 9:10Braybrook Sporting ClubKeilor ParkAPPROVED
Genna Gene Rooth23/04/2024 9:09Burnside HeightsKeilor ParkAPPROVED
Lisa-Maree Borg23/04/2024 8:52Sunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)East SunburyREGISTERED
Riza Balla22/04/2024 18:39Keilor ParkTarwin Football Club (Mid Gippsland Football Netball League)APPROVED
Joseph Franzone22/04/2024 17:02Keilor ParkSunshine HeightsAPPROVED
Will Stafford22/04/2024 15:28Diggers Rest JuniorsSunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)REGISTERED
Jacob Grant22/04/2024 15:22Sunbury Football Netball ClubSunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)REGISTERED
Cooper Lamb22/04/2024 15:19Rupertswood (EDFL)Sunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)REGISTERED
Kyall Parker22/04/2024 14:56Keilor ParkSunshine HeightsDECLINED
Abduassalam Nachar22/04/2024 13:03Northern Saints (EDFL)Brunswick MudlarksAPPROVED
Deanne Mills21/04/2024 18:57MacedonEast SunburyREGISTERED
Dale Rigby21/04/2024 16:06Roxburgh Park (EDFL)Craigieburn Superules Over 35sREGISTERED
Leo Zabarauskas21/04/2024 13:06Maribyrnong Park Football ClubSwinburne University AFCREGISTERED
Jordan Middleton20/04/2024 11:15Craigieburn (EDFL)Roxburgh Park (EDFL)DECLINED
Eli Lovell19/04/2024 21:54Moonee Valley (EDFL)Northside Lions Superules Over 35sREGISTERED
Samuel Dean Spagnolo19/04/2024 20:03West CoburgLondon SwansREGISTERED
Gabriele D'Intinosante19/04/2024 18:05Pascoe Vale (EDFL)Therry Penola AFCREGISTERED
Domenic Manago19/04/2024 16:02Keilor (EDFL)Caroline SpringsREGISTERED
Edward Burch19/04/2024 15:54HadfieldAscot Vale Over 35sREGISTERED
Kade Bellingham19/04/2024 15:43Airport West (EDFL)TullamarineREGISTERED
Matthew Shortis19/04/2024 13:30Craigieburn (EDFL)Strathmore (EDFL)REGISTERED
Amelia Swinson19/04/2024 11:32Maribyrnong Park Football ClubNorth Broken Hill Football Club LtdREGISTERED
Matthew Cooper19/04/2024 11:27Deer ParkSt AlbansDECLINED
Jenson Castillo19/04/2024 10:52East Keilor (EDFL)Caroline SpringsREGISTERED
Oscar Sasalu19/04/2024 10:34Keilor ParkEssendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)REGISTERED
Chris Pereira-Oliva19/04/2024 10:22TullamarineParksideDECLINED
Jenson Castillo19/04/2024 9:17East Keilor (EDFL)Caroline SpringsCANCELLED
Luke Augello18/04/2024 23:14Keilor ParkKeilor (EDFL)REGISTERED
Josh Forbes18/04/2024 23:13Mitiamo Football ClubKeilor (EDFL)APPROVED
William Baker18/04/2024 22:23Strathmore (EDFL)Therry Penola AFCREGISTERED
Benjamin Morey18/04/2024 21:54Oak ParkMaribyrnong Park Football ClubREGISTERED
Kyrellos Rizkalla18/04/2024 21:53ThomastownMaribyrnong Park Football ClubREGISTERED
Jeremy Swan18/04/2024 21:39Caulfield Bears Football Netball ClubMaribyrnong Park Football ClubREGISTERED
Lachlan Fish18/04/2024 20:56Wangaratta Football & Netball Club IncRupertswood (EDFL)APPROVED
Vincent Longo18/04/2024 20:50St AlbansDiggers RestREGISTERED
Joel Manning18/04/2024 20:50Keilor (EDFL)Rupertswood (EDFL)REGISTERED
Zach Hijazi18/04/2024 20:35St AlbansEssendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)REGISTERED
Liam Dancer18/04/2024 20:15Craigieburn (EDFL)Roxburgh Park (EDFL)REGISTERED
Thomas Phillips18/04/2024 20:06Sunshine HeightsRupertswood (EDFL)REGISTERED
Noah Wardrop18/04/2024 19:54Burnside HeightsWyndhamvaleREGISTERED
Adam Galea18/04/2024 19:38East SunburyNorthern Saints (EDFL)APPROVED
Abraham Taleb18/04/2024 19:34Northern Saints (EDFL)Glenroy (EDFL)REGISTERED
Mark Sequenzia18/04/2024 19:23Airport West (EDFL)West FootscrayREGISTERED
Ahmed Abou-Eid18/04/2024 19:13North Brunswick AFCGlenroy (EDFL)REGISTERED
Anthony Accadia18/04/2024 19:12Moonee Valley (EDFL)Moama Football ClubREGISTERED
Christian D'Intinosante18/04/2024 18:58Pascoe Vale (EDFL)Therry Penola AFCAPPROVED
Bryleigh Doherty18/04/2024 18:56Diggers RestRupertswood (EDFL)REGISTERED
Hanna Kabalan18/04/2024 18:38Craigieburn (EDFL)Roxburgh Park (EDFL)REGISTERED
Gabriele D'Intinosante18/04/2024 18:36Pascoe Vale (EDFL)Therry Penola AFCCANCELLED
Matthew Pennelli18/04/2024 18:33Greenvale (EDFL)Roxburgh Park (EDFL)REGISTERED
Dylan Kul18/04/2024 18:32East Brighton Football ClubRoxburgh Park (EDFL)REGISTERED
Lachlan Curmi18/04/2024 18:30Taylors LakesAlbanvaleAPPROVED
Thomas Butler18/04/2024 18:29JacanaBraybrook Sporting ClubREGISTERED
Reuben William18/04/2024 18:21East Keilor (EDFL)Keilor (EDFL)REGISTERED
Greg Cullen18/04/2024 18:01Sunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)Braybrook Sporting ClubAPPROVED
Matthew Smith18/04/2024 17:12Fitzroy Stars (NFNL)East SunburyAPPROVED
Christopher Vasilopoulos18/04/2024 16:52Burnside HeightsCaroline SpringsREGISTERED
Mohamed Mohamed18/04/2024 12:46West CoburgSunshineAPPROVED
Edward Whelan18/04/2024 11:06Rupertswood (EDFL)Deer ParkREGISTERED
Ahmed Godfrey18/04/2024 9:13West Preston-Lakeside Football ClubNorthern Saints (EDFL)REGISTERED
Aaron Kelly18/04/2024 7:57West CoburgAscot Vale Over 35sREGISTERED
Joe Ibrahim17/04/2024 22:06Laurimar FC Supers Over 35sMaribyrnong Park Football ClubREGISTERED
Corey Barbaro17/04/2024 20:09Aberfeldie (EDFL)Airport West (EDFL)REGISTERED
Jason Blake17/04/2024 20:02Coburg Districts (EDFL)Craigieburn Superules Over 35sREGISTERED
Darren Saad17/04/2024 12:54Burnside HeightsHillside (EDFL)REGISTERED
Ahmed Godfrey17/04/2024 11:30West Preston-Lakeside Football ClubNorthern Saints (EDFL)DECLINED
Khoder Rabah17/04/2024 11:29HadfieldNorthern Saints (EDFL)REGISTERED
Daniel Halil17/04/2024 10:07Caroline SpringsHillside (EDFL)APPROVED
Joel Catros17/04/2024 7:47Donvale (Eastern Football Netball League)East SunburyREGISTERED
Jack Grocock17/04/2024 6:20Airport West (EDFL)Wandsworth DemonsREGISTERED
Anita Ovenden17/04/2024 0:25Moonee Valley (EDFL)Inner West MagpiesREGISTERED
Austin Young16/04/2024 22:15Taylors LakesPEGS Football Club (VAFA)REGISTERED
Bilal Khodr16/04/2024 20:48Northern Saints (EDFL)West CoburgREGISTERED
Andrew Bellinger16/04/2024 20:34Avondale HeightsPark Orchards (Eastern Football Netball League)REGISTERED
Ruby Clarke16/04/2024 20:14Strathmore (EDFL)Diamond Creek Womens Football Club (NFNL)REGISTERED
Jacob Vergara16/04/2024 20:08Pascoe Vale (EDFL)TullamarineREGISTERED
angus baxter16/04/2024 19:42St AlbansEynesbury Eagles Football & Netball ClubREGISTERED
Bradley Sowter16/04/2024 19:37Burnside HeightsTarneitREGISTERED
Shaun Jamieson16/04/2024 18:45Mordialloc Football ClubAirport West (EDFL)REGISTERED
Darren Bird16/04/2024 13:34Rupertswood (EDFL)Sunbury Masters Over 35sREGISTERED
Daniel Romero16/04/2024 13:12Strathmore (EDFL)Essendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)DECLINED
Anthony Brook16/04/2024 10:53Deer ParkAlbanvaleREGISTERED
Caleb Burn16/04/2024 9:32LaurimarStrathmore (EDFL)APPROVED
Dane Hutchinson16/04/2024 9:26St Bernards (VAFA)Strathmore (EDFL)REGISTERED
Mikael Camm16/04/2024 8:37Greenvale (EDFL)Greenvale Superules Over 35REGISTERED
Kobe Friswell16/04/2024 7:55Aberfeldie (EDFL)Newbridge Football ClubREGISTERED
Matthew Harvey-Little15/04/2024 19:28Greenvale (EDFL)Greenvale Superules Over 35REGISTERED
Ashleigh Ford15/04/2024 18:16ParksideTaylors LakesREGISTERED
Talia Bozinovski15/04/2024 17:48Airport West (EDFL)West FootscrayREGISTERED
alexander vasilevski15/04/2024 16:44Kilmore Football ClubCraigieburn (EDFL)REGISTERED
Jonathon Kent15/04/2024 12:47Greenvale (EDFL)Greenvale Superules Over 35REGISTERED
Basem Emera15/04/2024 10:31Taylors LakesPort Melbourne Colts Masters Over 35sREGISTERED
Ben Anderson15/04/2024 7:57Greenvale (EDFL)Greenvale Superules Over 35REGISTERED
Mahmoud Hassan15/04/2024 7:54Greenvale (EDFL)Greenvale Superules Over 35DECLINED
Chris Gray15/04/2024 7:48Northern Saints (EDFL)Greenvale Superules Over 35REGISTERED
Dillon Kane14/04/2024 17:17Ballan Football Netball Club (Central Highlands FL)TullamarineREGISTERED
Dylan Birdo14/04/2024 17:14Taylors LakesTullamarineREGISTERED
Shannan Broadbent14/04/2024 17:11Ballan Football Netball Club (Central Highlands FL)TullamarineAPPROVED
zachary rayner14/04/2024 14:17Gisborne Masters Over 35sEast SunburyREGISTERED
Deegan Campbell14/04/2024 12:25Rupertswood (EDFL)Riddell Football Netball ClubREGISTERED
Brock Mclarty13/04/2024 18:02AlbanvaleRoxburgh Park (EDFL)REGISTERED
Aaron Verga13/04/2024 9:31Roxburgh Park (EDFL)North Shore (AFL Barwon FNL)REGISTERED
Braden Spear13/04/2024 9:20Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc (Bendigo Football League)Rupertswood (EDFL)APPROVED
Mohammed Hani Kerbatieh13/04/2024 8:30HadfieldSunshineREGISTERED
Kobi l Harper13/04/2024 8:20Braybrook Sporting ClubHadfieldAPPROVED
Joshua DeGraaff13/04/2024 7:31St AlbansMelton Centrals (RDFL)REGISTERED
Ashleigh Bayes12/04/2024 23:06MontmorencyRoxburgh Park (EDFL)APPROVED
Stephanie Hartshorn12/04/2024 20:52Maribyrnong Park Football ClubWoorinen Football Club Youth GirlsREGISTERED
Sarah Poni12/04/2024 15:04Point CookKeilor ParkREGISTERED
Erin Robinson12/04/2024 15:02Point CookKeilor ParkREGISTERED
Tristan Comans12/04/2024 14:56Airport West (EDFL)Moonee Valley (EDFL)REGISTERED
Andrew Harb12/04/2024 14:25Pascoe Vale (EDFL)Northcote ParkREGISTERED
Luke Harb12/04/2024 14:24Pascoe Vale (EDFL)Northcote ParkREGISTERED
Kahlia Dix12/04/2024 13:37Barwon HeadsMaribyrnong Park Football ClubREGISTERED
Rick Turner12/04/2024 13:18Sunbury Football Netball ClubRupertswood (EDFL)APPROVED
Kyle Richardson12/04/2024 12:49Roxburgh Park (EDFL)Glenroy (EDFL)APPROVED
Kobi l Harper12/04/2024 12:42Braybrook Sporting ClubHadfieldDECLINED
Brian Rayel12/04/2024 12:20Nagambie Football ClubSt AlbansREGISTERED
Kirby Hicks12/04/2024 11:50Diamond Creek Womens Football Club (NFNL)Glenroy (EDFL)APPROVED
Matthew Gregal12/04/2024 10:45Roxburgh Park (EDFL)Craigieburn Superules Over 35sREGISTERED
Julian Marshall12/04/2024 10:14Fitzroy JFC (Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL))St AlbansREGISTERED
Christian Rokka12/04/2024 8:39Essendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)Avondale HeightsREGISTERED
Youssef Saraya11/04/2024 23:47HadfieldNorthern Saints (EDFL)APPROVED
Rachel Creighton11/04/2024 22:14Aberfeldie (EDFL)Essendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)REGISTERED
Oscar Sasalu11/04/2024 22:09Keilor ParkEssendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)DECLINED
Nathan Smith11/04/2024 21:19West FootscrayDeer ParkREGISTERED
Jay Trabert11/04/2024 21:18Therry Penola AFCOak ParkREGISTERED
Kyal Wickham11/04/2024 20:41Maribyrnong Park Football ClubAlbert Park FCREGISTERED
Daniel Conticchio11/04/2024 19:46Westmeadows (EDFL)Airport West (EDFL)REGISTERED
Darcy Thomas11/04/2024 19:36Diggers RestRupertswood (EDFL)REGISTERED
Hugh Tighe11/04/2024 19:03Riddell Football Netball ClubRupertswood (EDFL)APPROVED
Alben Useinovski11/04/2024 18:43Northern Saints (EDFL)Oak ParkREGISTERED
Carly Brown11/04/2024 18:02Oak ParkTherry Penola AFCREGISTERED
Kelsey Rameka11/04/2024 18:00Melton South Football Netball ClubNorthern Saints (EDFL)REGISTERED
George Fotiadis11/04/2024 16:46Hillside (EDFL)Coburg Districts (EDFL)REGISTERED
Joel Baker11/04/2024 14:51Yarraville Seddon EaglesRupertswood (EDFL)REGISTERED
Mark Magor11/04/2024 14:16Western Saints Superules Football Club Over 35sSt AlbansREGISTERED
Caitlyn Crameri11/04/2024 13:34Braybrook Sporting ClubKeilor ParkREGISTERED
Matt Noden11/04/2024 13:32Craigieburn (EDFL)UTS Australian Football ClubREGISTERED
Kobi l Harper11/04/2024 12:36Braybrook Sporting ClubHadfieldDECLINED
Kobi-Lea Harper11/04/2024 12:35Hillside (EDFL)HadfieldAPPROVED
Nicholas Roberts11/04/2024 11:54Wynnum AFCRupertswood (EDFL)REGISTERED
Cooper McPharlane11/04/2024 8:09SunshineRoxburgh Park (EDFL)DECLINED
Uriah Matenga11/04/2024 7:26East SunburyAberfeldie (EDFL)REGISTERED
Andrew Simpson11/04/2024 5:12Craigieburn (EDFL)Craigieburn Superules Over 35sREGISTERED
James Kinniburgh11/04/2024 4:44Avondale HeightsBulleen Templestowe AFCREGISTERED
Matthew Vasilevski10/04/2024 21:35ThomastownNorthern Saints (EDFL)REGISTERED
Ahmed Fahour10/04/2024 21:34West Preston-Lakeside Football ClubNorthern Saints (EDFL)REGISTERED
Corey Littlewood10/04/2024 21:29St AlbansSunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)APPROVED
Brendan Willoughby10/04/2024 21:26Sunbury Football Netball ClubSunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)APPROVED
Matthew Patane10/04/2024 21:01Roxburgh Park (EDFL)Craigieburn Superules Over 35sDECLINED
Daniel Mclean10/04/2024 20:18Airport West (EDFL)Essendon Masters Over 35sREGISTERED
Moey Mariam10/04/2024 19:37Craigieburn Superules Over 35sNorthern Saints (EDFL)REGISTERED
Jake Crea10/04/2024 19:24Burnside HeightsSt AlbansREGISTERED
Hussein Taleb10/04/2024 19:11West CoburgNorthern Saints (EDFL)REGISTERED
Lachlan Crotty10/04/2024 17:50Strathmore (EDFL)Therry Penola AFCREGISTERED
Ahmet Atmaca10/04/2024 17:47ThomastownNorthern Saints (EDFL)REGISTERED
Ahmed Dabdoub10/04/2024 17:44Moonee Valley (EDFL)Northern Saints (EDFL)REGISTERED
Uriah Matenga10/04/2024 17:02East SunburyAberfeldie (EDFL)DECLINED
Thomas Hofert10/04/2024 17:01South Croydon (Eastern Football Netball League)Pascoe Vale (EDFL)REGISTERED
Habib Hosni10/04/2024 16:59Hillside (EDFL)Burnside HeightsREGISTERED
Trenton Ambrosini10/04/2024 16:30East Keilor (EDFL)Longwood Football ClubAPPROVED
Ethan Cassar10/04/2024 15:04Strathmore (EDFL)PEGS Football Club (VAFA)REGISTERED
Marcus Parviainen10/04/2024 14:29Sunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)Western RamsREGISTERED
Brianna Hudson10/04/2024 14:25Hillside (EDFL)Airport West (EDFL)REGISTERED
jasmine otoole10/04/2024 13:51Caroline SpringsOak ParkREGISTERED
Anthony Zielke10/04/2024 13:26Hoppers CrossingSt AlbansREGISTERED
Mitchell Sewell10/04/2024 13:25Werribee CentralsSt AlbansREGISTERED
Rory Harrington10/04/2024 10:18Maribyrnong Park Football ClubUhs-Vu AfcREGISTERED
Thomas Willmer9/04/2024 21:13West CoburgTherry Penola AFCAPPROVED
James De Virgilio9/04/2024 21:02Essendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball ClubREGISTERED
Andrew Felsenthal9/04/2024 20:42Coburg Districts (EDFL)Kangaroo Flat Football &Netball ClubREGISTERED
Marcus Willoughby9/04/2024 20:30TullamarineWhitefriars Football ClubREGISTERED
Ahmed Hamdan9/04/2024 19:53Roxburgh Park (EDFL)West CoburgREGISTERED
Patrick O'Donoghue9/04/2024 19:42King Valley United Football Netball ClubMoonee Valley (EDFL)REGISTERED
John Walsh9/04/2024 19:24Keilor ParkGisborne Masters Over 35sREGISTERED
Billy Hobson9/04/2024 18:45Hillside (EDFL)Avondale HeightsREGISTERED
Jack Young9/04/2024 18:42Keilor ParkRupertswood (EDFL)REGISTERED
max talia9/04/2024 18:40Keilor (EDFL)Avondale HeightsREGISTERED
Waikai Hobson9/04/2024 18:37Caroline SpringsAvondale HeightsREGISTERED
Angelo Apostolides9/04/2024 18:34JacanaOak ParkREGISTERED
Matt Mickelson9/04/2024 18:07Roxburgh Park (EDFL)Craigieburn Superules Over 35sREGISTERED
Jarrod Smith9/04/2024 18:05Bullcreek Leeming (Perth Football League)Westmeadows (EDFL)REGISTERED
Uriah Matenga9/04/2024 16:33East SunburyAberfeldie (EDFL)CANCELLED
Brock Mclarty9/04/2024 16:26AlbanvaleRoxburgh Park (EDFL)DECLINED
Cooper McPharlane9/04/2024 16:12SunshineRoxburgh Park (EDFL)DECLINED
Brent Houston9/04/2024 14:44LalorHadfieldREGISTERED
Jacob Houston9/04/2024 14:43LalorHadfieldAPPROVED
Ryan Cauchi9/04/2024 13:41Sunshine HeightsTaylors LakesREGISTERED
Cooper McPharlane9/04/2024 13:23SunshineRoxburgh Park (EDFL)DECLINED
Ibrahim Arab9/04/2024 13:21West CoburgNorthern Saints (EDFL)REGISTERED
Liza Jane Edwards9/04/2024 12:10Strathmore (EDFL)Bendigo Thunder Womens Football Club (Central Victoria FL)REGISTERED
Candice Dyson9/04/2024 11:56Banyule Football ClubEssendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)REGISTERED
Erin Robinson9/04/2024 9:38Point CookKeilor ParkDECLINED
Connor ahern9/04/2024 8:46HadfieldMoonee Valley (EDFL)REGISTERED
Joe Carland9/04/2024 8:00Keilor ParkWestern Saints Superules Football Club Over 35sREGISTERED
Brynn O'Connor8/04/2024 23:42Keilor ParkGreenvale (EDFL)REGISTERED
Maclayn Hallows8/04/2024 22:42Lavington Panthers Football & Netball ClubPascoe Vale (EDFL)APPROVED
Dana Murfett8/04/2024 21:54Maribyrnong Park Football ClubMount Alexander FalconsREGISTERED
Ryan Cauchi8/04/2024 20:31Sunshine HeightsTaylors LakesCANCELLED
Danny Sharkey8/04/2024 20:24Craigieburn (EDFL)Craigieburn Superules Over 35sREGISTERED
Angelo Mercado8/04/2024 20:14Keilor ParkAberfeldie (EDFL)REGISTERED
cameron kennedy8/04/2024 20:12Caroline SpringsHillside (EDFL)REGISTERED
Georgia Ogston8/04/2024 20:07Pascoe Vale (EDFL)Coburg Districts (EDFL)REGISTERED
Jake Hiam8/04/2024 19:41Diggers RestRupertswood (EDFL)DECLINED
Gordon Frankel8/04/2024 17:28Bentleigh Football Netball ClubSt AlbansREGISTERED
Matthew Maxfield8/04/2024 17:19LalorSt AlbansREGISTERED
Daniel Geary8/04/2024 15:30Greenvale (EDFL)Airport West (EDFL)REGISTERED
Monica Kelly8/04/2024 14:14Old XaveriansMoonee Valley (EDFL)REGISTERED
Anthony Cunsolo8/04/2024 12:25St Bernards (VAFA)Aberfeldie (EDFL)REGISTERED
diesel mcneil8/04/2024 11:51Ocean GroveMoonee Valley (EDFL)APPROVED
Zaynab Mounajed8/04/2024 11:24Darebin Womens Sports Club (NFNL)Roxburgh Park (EDFL)REGISTERED
Natarsha Rappos8/04/2024 11:13Hawthorn AFCMoonee Valley (EDFL)REGISTERED
Isaac Yates8/04/2024 10:02Coburg Districts (EDFL)Airport West (EDFL)REGISTERED
Alex Tsia8/04/2024 9:25Hillside (EDFL)St AlbansREGISTERED
Jackson Volpato8/04/2024 9:24Hillside (EDFL)St AlbansREGISTERED
Stella Rose Lay8/04/2024 9:17Keilor (EDFL)Moonee Valley (EDFL)APPROVED
Sarah Poni8/04/2024 8:32Point CookKeilor ParkDECLINED
Giorgio Katakis7/04/2024 22:35Aberfeldie (EDFL)PEGS Football Club (VAFA)APPROVED
John Shanahan7/04/2024 21:15Therry Penola AFCOak ParkREGISTERED
Jacob Quadrio7/04/2024 20:06St BernardsAvondale HeightsREGISTERED
Brock Bowman7/04/2024 19:40Diggers RestRupertswood (EDFL)REGISTERED
Jesse Leader7/04/2024 17:17Sunbury Kangaroos JuniorsSunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)REGISTERED
Alexander Predojevic7/04/2024 16:21Avondale HeightsBurnside HeightsREGISTERED
Lucas Kyriazis7/04/2024 14:50ParksideCoburg Districts (EDFL)REGISTERED
John Mona7/04/2024 14:48ParksideCoburg Districts (EDFL)REGISTERED
Tyson Moffat7/04/2024 13:50Sunbury Lions JuniorsEast SunburyREGISTERED
Jesse Leader7/04/2024 13:20Sunbury Kangaroos JuniorsSunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)CANCELLED
Awatea Poutini7/04/2024 11:26Reservoir (NFNL)Greenvale (EDFL)REGISTERED
Luke Ford6/04/2024 23:39Hillside (EDFL)Burnside HeightsREGISTERED
John-Carlo Ravanello6/04/2024 23:37Keilor ParkBurnside HeightsAPPROVED
Peita Price6/04/2024 22:39Northside Lions Superules Over 35sStrathmore (EDFL)REGISTERED
Jamie Brook6/04/2024 21:53AlbanvaleDeer ParkAPPROVED
Anthony Brook6/04/2024 21:52Point Cook CentralsDeer ParkREGISTERED
Jayden Baillie6/04/2024 21:51Rupertswood (EDFL)Deer ParkREGISTERED
Simon Collis6/04/2024 17:48Westmeadows (EDFL)East SunburyREGISTERED
Jordan La Rocca6/04/2024 16:55St Bernards (VAFA)Moonee Valley (EDFL)REGISTERED
Ahmed Cnoli6/04/2024 15:28Reservoir (NFNL)HadfieldREGISTERED
Olivia Cairo6/04/2024 15:20Strathmore (EDFL)Sunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)REGISTERED
William Emerson5/04/2024 23:24Currie (KIFA)Aberfeldie (EDFL)REGISTERED
Adam Merzel5/04/2024 22:52Strathmore (EDFL)Avondale HeightsREGISTERED
Vanessa Baldwin5/04/2024 22:24Caroline SpringsKeilor ParkREGISTERED
Matthew Pennelli5/04/2024 22:04Greenvale (EDFL)Roxburgh Park (EDFL)DECLINED
Aiden Tilley5/04/2024 22:02Keilor ParkAberfeldie (EDFL)REGISTERED
Jake Byrush5/04/2024 21:05Maribyrnong Park Football ClubWarburton Millgrove Football ClubREGISTERED
Yasmin Welsford5/04/2024 18:30Strathmore (EDFL)Essendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)REGISTERED
Zoe Williamson5/04/2024 18:15Moonee Valley (EDFL)Darebin Womens Sports Club (NFNL)REGISTERED
Louis Alexopoulos5/04/2024 17:38Keilor ParkAberfeldie (EDFL)REGISTERED
Rory Harrington5/04/2024 17:34Maribyrnong Park Football ClubUhs-Vu AfcCANCELLED
Kye Rishworth5/04/2024 17:22Hillside (EDFL)Yea Football and Netball ClubREGISTERED
Naomi Best5/04/2024 17:16Hillside (EDFL)North Brunswick AFCAPPROVED
Jacinta Lee5/04/2024 15:56East SunburySunbury LionsREGISTERED
Giovanni Ross5/04/2024 15:08West CoburgWaubra Football Netball ClubREGISTERED
Alana Wenban5/04/2024 15:06Coburg Football ClubAirport West (EDFL)REGISTERED
Lindsay Murfett5/04/2024 14:33Uhs-Vu AfcMaribyrnong Park Football ClubREGISTERED
Anthony Tashevski-Beckwith5/04/2024 11:15East Keilor (EDFL)Old MelburniansREGISTERED
Shylo Smith5/04/2024 11:14East SunburyDiggers RestREGISTERED
Christian Scarpino5/04/2024 11:09Oak ParkPascoe Vale (EDFL)REGISTERED
Hayden Humphrey5/04/2024 11:05Diggers RestSunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)REGISTERED
Sam Lazarevski5/04/2024 10:27Aberfeldie (EDFL)Airport West (EDFL)REGISTERED
Michael Francis5/04/2024 9:57Hillside (EDFL)Northcote ParkREGISTERED
Liam Clowes5/04/2024 8:11Essendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)Rupertswood (EDFL)REGISTERED
William Clowes5/04/2024 8:11Essendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)Rupertswood (EDFL)REGISTERED
Kirstie Martin5/04/2024 8:06Pascoe Vale (EDFL)Essendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)REGISTERED
Matthew Ball5/04/2024 7:58Craigieburn (EDFL)WallanREGISTERED
Filmon Legesse5/04/2024 7:26Broadview (Adelaide Footy League)St AlbansREGISTERED
Jack Weiley5/04/2024 6:46East SunburyDiggers RestREGISTERED
Mathew Cornwall4/04/2024 22:47Tatura Football Netball ClubHadfieldREGISTERED
Zeeshan Awan4/04/2024 22:45Coburg Districts (EDFL)HadfieldREGISTERED
Nathan Ranno4/04/2024 22:41Westmeadows (EDFL)AlbanvaleREGISTERED
Regina Evangelou4/04/2024 22:04Westmeadows (EDFL)Roxburgh Park (EDFL)REGISTERED
Brock Mclarty4/04/2024 21:41AlbanvaleRoxburgh Park (EDFL)DECLINED
Pontif Janjamruen4/04/2024 21:18Strathmore (EDFL)Oak ParkREGISTERED
Michael Osterman4/04/2024 20:45Coburg Districts (EDFL)Moonee Valley (EDFL)REGISTERED
Ryan Heaney4/04/2024 20:20Oak ParkHurstbridgeAPPROVED
Jessie Hutchins4/04/2024 19:50Caroline SpringsHillside (EDFL)REGISTERED
Caprice Baillie4/04/2024 19:48Warrnambool Blues Female Football ClubKeilor ParkREGISTERED
Thomas Simpson4/04/2024 19:48Sunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)East SunburyREGISTERED
Dany Mazloum4/04/2024 19:36Moonee Valley (EDFL)South Morang Football ClubREGISTERED
Cameron Freake4/04/2024 14:17Keilor (EDFL)Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club IncREGISTERED
Bianca Michetti4/04/2024 12:56Keilor (EDFL)Morningside AFCAPPROVED
James Woerndle4/04/2024 12:42Airport West (EDFL)Aberfeldie (EDFL)REGISTERED
Michael Motta4/04/2024 12:35Avondale HeightsRichmond Central AFCAPPROVED
Kevin Royal4/04/2024 12:19MacedonRupertswood (EDFL)REGISTERED
Tom Markey4/04/2024 11:57ParksideRupertswood (EDFL)REGISTERED
Corey Murphy4/04/2024 10:52Williamstown Seagulls Football Club (FIDA)Airport West (EDFL)REGISTERED
Stephen Creed4/04/2024 10:00Hillside (EDFL)Hillside Superules Over 35sREGISTERED
Ebony Matthews4/04/2024 9:05Gisborne Female Football Club (EDFL)Woorinen Football Club Youth GirlsREGISTERED
Yusuf Abdullatif3/04/2024 22:09Northern Saints (EDFL)Glenroy (EDFL)DECLINED
Yusuf Abdullatif3/04/2024 22:05Northern Saints (EDFL)Glenroy (EDFL)DECLINED
Mariella Teuira3/04/2024 21:31North SunshineGlenroy (EDFL)REGISTERED
Adam Follacchio3/04/2024 21:25BundooraWest CoburgREGISTERED
Andrew Trende3/04/2024 21:20HadfieldSeaford Football Netball Club (MPFNL)APPROVED
Mariella Teuira3/04/2024 20:31North SunshineGlenroy (EDFL)CANCELLED
Alyssa Bury3/04/2024 20:12Strathmore (EDFL)North Bendigo Womens Football Club (Central Victoria FL)APPROVED
Maysen Murgov3/04/2024 19:45Avondale HeightsWycheproof Narraport Football ClubREGISTERED
Hayden Moore3/04/2024 19:20Melton South Football Netball ClubEast SunburyAPPROVED
Sonny Phelan3/04/2024 17:50Rupertswood (EDFL)MacedonREGISTERED
Eren Genc3/04/2024 17:40Taylors LakesNorthern Saints (EDFL)REGISTERED
Aiden Tilley3/04/2024 17:09Keilor ParkAberfeldie (EDFL)CANCELLED
Anthony Cunsolo3/04/2024 17:08St Bernards (VAFA)Aberfeldie (EDFL)CANCELLED
Layla Dawkins3/04/2024 16:39Strathmore (EDFL)West FootscrayDECLINED
Kaila Ducret3/04/2024 16:38Coburg Districts (EDFL)West FootscrayREGISTERED
Yusuf Abdullatif3/04/2024 16:31Northern Saints (EDFL)Glenroy (EDFL)DECLINED
Jibril Yamak3/04/2024 15:22Pascoe Vale (EDFL)Hillside (EDFL)REGISTERED
Jessie Hazledine-Onno3/04/2024 15:17Caroline SpringsKeilor ParkREGISTERED
Muhammad Said3/04/2024 15:13West CoburgPascoe Vale (EDFL)APPROVED
Michael Bidois3/04/2024 15:08Forest Hill (Eastern Football Netball League)Coburg Districts (EDFL)REGISTERED
Adam Jackson-Kiss3/04/2024 14:14Glenroy (EDFL)Highett Football ClubREGISTERED
Stephanie Aleksovski3/04/2024 11:41Keilor (EDFL)Airport West (EDFL)REGISTERED
Adam Merzel3/04/2024 10:27Strathmore (EDFL)Avondale HeightsCANCELLED
Luke Riccardi3/04/2024 9:43St Bernards (VAFA)Oak ParkAPPROVED
Ahmed Hamdan3/04/2024 9:36Roxburgh Park (EDFL)West CoburgDECLINED
Adam Hussein3/04/2024 9:36Northern Saints (EDFL)West CoburgREGISTERED
Madalyn Kelly3/04/2024 8:11Aberfeldie (EDFL)MerndaREGISTERED
Ahmed Cnoli3/04/2024 7:41Reservoir (NFNL)HadfieldDECLINED
Mathew Cornwall3/04/2024 7:37Tatura Football Netball ClubHadfieldDECLINED
Jack Lanyon3/04/2024 6:26Maribyrnong Park Football ClubNewcastle City (Seniors)REGISTERED
nyanthier malual2/04/2024 22:25Werribee CentralsKeilor ParkREGISTERED
Liam Harper2/04/2024 21:22Hillside (EDFL)Old Trinity GrammariansREGISTERED
Sean Jacobs2/04/2024 21:11Aberfeldie (EDFL)Catani Football ClubREGISTERED
jacob lightfoot2/04/2024 20:11Greenvale (EDFL)Roxburgh Park (EDFL)DECLINED
Patrick Bright2/04/2024 20:04Bell ParkKeilor (EDFL)REGISTERED
Makenzie Carr2/04/2024 19:40Point CookKeilor ParkREGISTERED
Lachlan Rayner2/04/2024 19:14Aspley Hornets AFCTaylors LakesREGISTERED
Francesco Muscara2/04/2024 19:13Avondale HeightsRichmond Central AFCAPPROVED
Benjamin Cass2/04/2024 18:33Coburg Districts (EDFL)Avondale HeightsREGISTERED
emily laidlaw2/04/2024 18:22Point CookKeilor ParkREGISTERED
Brad Slater2/04/2024 18:17Sunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)Cootamundra BluesREGISTERED
Aaron Speranza2/04/2024 18:09St Bernards (VAFA)Oak ParkAPPROVED
Luke Riccardi2/04/2024 18:07St Bernards (VAFA)Oak ParkCANCELLED
Dillon Norton2/04/2024 17:25Diggers RestEast SunburyREGISTERED
William McKenzie2/04/2024 17:20LaraKeilor (EDFL)DECLINED
Braiden Wilson2/04/2024 16:44Sunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)East SunburyREGISTERED
Lachlan Oliver2/04/2024 16:38Rupertswood (EDFL)Aberfeldie (EDFL)REGISTERED
Taylan Bozkurt2/04/2024 16:25Westmeadows (EDFL)Therry Penola AFCAPPROVED
Tom Head2/04/2024 16:02Keilor (EDFL)Beaufort Football Netball ClubREGISTERED
Ali Kanjou2/04/2024 13:13Greenvale (EDFL)North HeidelbergREGISTERED
Shylo Smith2/04/2024 11:25East SunburyDiggers RestDECLINED
Daniel Pantalleresco2/04/2024 10:59Avondale HeightsYarraville Seddon EaglesREGISTERED
Khaled Ahmad2/04/2024 10:04Greenvale (EDFL)Roxburgh Park (EDFL)DECLINED
Tyler Morton2/04/2024 9:52Rupertswood (EDFL)Caroline SpringsAPPROVED
Blaise Ferraro2/04/2024 9:25Hillside (EDFL)Hillside Superules Over 35sREGISTERED
Jordan Bicknell1/04/2024 20:38Congupna Football ClubOak ParkREGISTERED
Khaled El-haouli1/04/2024 20:18Roxburgh Park (EDFL)West CoburgREGISTERED
Talia Bozinovski1/04/2024 14:29Braybrook Sporting ClubAirport West (EDFL)APPROVED
Paige Borjarowski1/04/2024 14:28Braybrook Sporting ClubAirport West (EDFL)APPROVED
Yusuf Abdullatif1/04/2024 14:24Northern Saints (EDFL)Airport West (EDFL)DECLINED
Joe Tornese1/04/2024 13:09Airport West (EDFL)Essendon Masters Over 35sREGISTERED
Alexander Predojevic1/04/2024 11:03Avondale HeightsBurnside HeightsDECLINED
Tayla Mckeown1/04/2024 8:34Essendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)Burnside HeightsREGISTERED
Brodie Raines31/03/2024 17:22North SunshineRoxburgh Park (EDFL)APPROVED
Marissa Selaidinakos31/03/2024 10:48Caroline SpringsKeilor ParkREGISTERED
Nikola Ninkovich30/03/2024 14:11Northern Saints (EDFL)Bulleen Templestowe AFCREGISTERED
Allan Berry Newling29/03/2024 23:52Benalla All Blacks Football and Netball ClubMoonee Valley (EDFL)REGISTERED
Mia Bondar29/03/2024 23:18Keilor (EDFL)Taylors LakesREGISTERED
Riley Hardiman29/03/2024 21:55Sunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)Caroline SpringsREGISTERED
Atila Yaman29/03/2024 13:11Roxburgh Park (EDFL)Diamond Valley Superules Over 35sAPPROVED
Jackson Volpato29/03/2024 11:18Hillside (EDFL)St AlbansDECLINED
Alex Tsia29/03/2024 11:17Hillside (EDFL)St AlbansDECLINED
Callum Matthews28/03/2024 23:26West CoburgTherry Penola AFCREGISTERED
Wyatt Brennan28/03/2024 22:57Maribyrnong Park Football ClubOld Camberwell Grammarians (VAFA)REGISTERED
Destiny Eustace28/03/2024 21:46Werribee CentralsKeilor ParkREGISTERED
Laycee Eustace28/03/2024 21:41Werribee CentralsKeilor ParkREGISTERED
Stephen Ozhan Duval28/03/2024 21:18Keilor (EDFL)Newport Football ClubAPPROVED
Nicholas Paladino28/03/2024 20:25Moonee Valley (EDFL)Roxburgh Park (EDFL)REGISTERED
Zoe Hurrell28/03/2024 20:22Moonee Valley (EDFL)North Shore Bombers AFCREGISTERED
Patrick Worden28/03/2024 19:09HadfieldFitzroy Stars (NFNL)REGISTERED
Thomas Cartwright28/03/2024 18:06Aberfeldie (EDFL)PEGS Football Club (VAFA)APPROVED
Andrew Lynch28/03/2024 17:35Hillside (EDFL)Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club IncREGISTERED
Joshua La Rocca28/03/2024 16:43PEGS Football Club (VAFA)Moonee Valley (EDFL)REGISTERED
Brooke Kerrigan28/03/2024 16:30Keilor (EDFL)Hillside (EDFL)REGISTERED
Isabelle Young28/03/2024 16:30Keilor (EDFL)Hillside (EDFL)REGISTERED
Kiera Leare28/03/2024 16:24Hillside (EDFL)Keilor (EDFL)REGISTERED
Yusuf Abdullatif28/03/2024 16:09Northern Saints (EDFL)Airport West (EDFL)DECLINED
Sophie Cachia28/03/2024 15:44Marcellin OCAirport West (EDFL)REGISTERED
YASIN ERDEM28/03/2024 13:26Roxburgh Park (EDFL)Sunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)REGISTERED
Abdulrahman Eless28/03/2024 12:36North SunshineNorthern Saints (EDFL)REGISTERED
John Mona28/03/2024 11:51ParksideCoburg Districts (EDFL)DECLINED
Lucas Kyriazis28/03/2024 11:49ParksideCoburg Districts (EDFL)DECLINED
Nicholas Rekaris28/03/2024 11:34Strathmore (EDFL)Woodend-HesketREGISTERED
Tom Markey28/03/2024 10:35ParksideRupertswood (EDFL)DECLINED
Matthew Williamson28/03/2024 10:05East Fremantle (West Australian Football League (WAFL))Aberfeldie (EDFL)APPROVED
James Dwyer28/03/2024 0:16Strathmore (EDFL)PEGS Football Club (VAFA)APPROVED
Harrison Pourounidis27/03/2024 23:36Aberfeldie (EDFL)PEGS Football Club (VAFA)REGISTERED
Mia Bondar27/03/2024 22:53Keilor (EDFL)Taylors LakesCANCELLED
Marian Pham27/03/2024 22:52North SunshineTaylors LakesAPPROVED
Maclayn Hallows27/03/2024 20:37Pascoe Vale (EDFL)Lavington Panthers Football & Netball ClubREGISTERED
Russell Thame27/03/2024 20:10Greenvale Superules Over 35Greenvale (EDFL)APPROVED
Mohamed Keegan27/03/2024 19:59Ardmona Football ClubRoxburgh Park (EDFL)APPROVED
Terri-Michelle Speirs27/03/2024 18:27North Brunswick AFCGlenroy (EDFL)APPROVED
Kamal Badra27/03/2024 18:12East Keilor (EDFL)Newport Football ClubREGISTERED
annie evans27/03/2024 13:47Aberfeldie (EDFL)Airport West (EDFL)REGISTERED
Kaitlin Bojarowski27/03/2024 13:43Braybrook Sporting ClubAirport West (EDFL)REGISTERED
majak daw27/03/2024 12:49North HeidelbergDeer ParkREGISTERED
Patrick O'Donoghue27/03/2024 8:12Moonee Valley (EDFL)King Valley United Football Netball ClubREGISTERED
Daniel Stephens26/03/2024 23:50Craigieburn (EDFL)Craigieburn Superules Over 35sREGISTERED
lucas leeds26/03/2024 23:23Coburg Districts (EDFL)PEGS Football Club (VAFA)REGISTERED
Charlie Ackerman26/03/2024 23:18Maribyrnong Park Football ClubPEGS Football Club (VAFA)REGISTERED
Daniel Nesci26/03/2024 23:06Aberfeldie (EDFL)PEGS Football Club (VAFA)REGISTERED
Callum Timms26/03/2024 22:58Strathmore (EDFL)PEGS Football Club (VAFA)REGISTERED
Jack Read26/03/2024 22:55Keilor (EDFL)PEGS Football Club (VAFA)REGISTERED
George Rashou26/03/2024 22:50Greenvale (EDFL)Roxburgh Park (EDFL)DECLINED
Koby Lack26/03/2024 22:29Moonee Valley (EDFL)PEGS Football Club (VAFA)REGISTERED
William Swane26/03/2024 22:21Aberfeldie (EDFL)PEGS Football Club (VAFA)REGISTERED
Darcy Cooke26/03/2024 21:43Strathmore (EDFL)PEGS Football Club (VAFA)REGISTERED
James Khouri26/03/2024 21:23Greenvale (EDFL)Roxburgh Park (EDFL)REGISTERED
Ahmed Dabdoub26/03/2024 20:46West Preston-Lakeside Football ClubMoonee Valley (EDFL)APPROVED
Thomas Raffaele26/03/2024 20:28Burnside HeightsHillside (EDFL)REGISTERED
Thomas Karamalikis26/03/2024 20:05PEGS Football Club (VAFA)Aberfeldie (EDFL)REGISTERED
Brodie Newman26/03/2024 19:59Wanderers (NTFL)Aberfeldie (EDFL)REGISTERED
Zeyad Elayoubi26/03/2024 19:32Northern Saints (EDFL)Roxburgh Park (EDFL)REGISTERED
Sanjeet Singh26/03/2024 17:16Craigieburn (EDFL)Craigieburn Superules Over 35sREGISTERED
Jack Doolan26/03/2024 16:31Keilor ParkKeilor (EDFL)REGISTERED
Ash Millane26/03/2024 14:09East SunburyRomseyREGISTERED
Ross Weightman26/03/2024 11:44Hillside Superules Over 35sHillside (EDFL)DECLINED
Casey Henham26/03/2024 10:03South Morang Football ClubGlenroy (EDFL)REGISTERED
Amy Starzer26/03/2024 9:53Gisborne Female Football Club (EDFL)Mansfield Football ClubREGISTERED
Emily Williams26/03/2024 9:52MerndaGlenroy (EDFL)REGISTERED
Daniel Chilcott26/03/2024 8:27Hillside (EDFL)Laverton MagpiesREGISTERED
Jackie Vella26/03/2024 7:10North Brunswick AFCGlenroy (EDFL)REGISTERED
Jessica Ashcroft26/03/2024 7:09North Brunswick AFCGlenroy (EDFL)APPROVED
Jarred Barden25/03/2024 21:12Oak ParkWallanAPPROVED
Steph Pontonio25/03/2024 21:02Essendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)East SunburyREGISTERED
Evan Bassingthwaighte25/03/2024 17:35Hillside (EDFL)Hillside Superules Over 35sREGISTERED
Daniel Royal25/03/2024 17:29MacedonRupertswood (EDFL)REGISTERED
Stephen Creed25/03/2024 16:13Taylors LakesHillside (EDFL)REGISTERED
Luke Ranno25/03/2024 15:14Greenvale (EDFL)SimpsonREGISTERED
Blake Chant25/03/2024 13:17Strathmore (EDFL)Woodend-HesketREGISTERED
joachim liaw25/03/2024 12:43Strathmore (EDFL)Woodend-HesketREGISTERED
Shanae Peterson25/03/2024 12:31Melbourne University Womens Football Club (VAFA)Maribyrnong Park Football ClubAPPROVED
Elisha Wain25/03/2024 10:50Aberfeldie (EDFL)TullamarineREGISTERED
Cooper Bryant25/03/2024 6:18North FootscrayKeilor ParkREGISTERED
Joseph Girgis24/03/2024 18:56Westbourne Grammarians Football ClubTaylors LakesREGISTERED
Xavier Bogaers24/03/2024 14:14Strathmore (EDFL)West CoburgREGISTERED
Tyler Killick24/03/2024 10:24Keilor ParkEssendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)DECLINED
Chin-Mae Raymundo23/03/2024 14:51Pascoe Vale (EDFL)Northside Lions Superules Over 35sREGISTERED
Joseph Stapleton23/03/2024 11:22Maribyrnong Park Football ClubLavington Panthers Football & Netball ClubREGISTERED
William McKenzie23/03/2024 9:12LaraKeilor (EDFL)DECLINED
Edwin Nyembo22/03/2024 23:57St Mary's (NTFL)East Keilor (EDFL)REGISTERED
John Mona22/03/2024 23:25ParksideCoburg Districts (EDFL)DECLINED
Lucas Kyriazis22/03/2024 23:24ParksideCoburg Districts (EDFL)DECLINED
Caiden Connelly22/03/2024 20:07Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball ClubDeer ParkREGISTERED
Matthew Giuliano22/03/2024 16:58Burnside HeightsWoodside & District Football & Netball Club incREGISTERED
Oscar Aust22/03/2024 15:51Mordialloc Football ClubHadfieldREGISTERED
Luke Peters22/03/2024 15:39East Keilor (EDFL)Keilor ParkREGISTERED
Mark Austin22/03/2024 12:58Aberfeldie (EDFL)Southern Mallee ThunderREGISTERED
Musa Hussain22/03/2024 12:14Airport West (EDFL)Northern Saints (EDFL)REGISTERED
Jakayla King22/03/2024 11:50East Keilor (EDFL)Oak ParkREGISTERED
James Borg22/03/2024 11:46AlbanvaleSt AlbansAPPROVED
Kiera Leare22/03/2024 10:32Hillside (EDFL)Keilor (EDFL)DECLINED
Marlon Carub22/03/2024 8:20Keilor ParkAlbert Park FCREGISTERED
Patrick O'Sullivan22/03/2024 7:59St Bernards (VAFA)Essendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)APPROVED
Katherine Jansen22/03/2024 6:39Pascoe Vale (EDFL)Essendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)REGISTERED
Patrick Worden21/03/2024 21:26Westmeadows (EDFL)HadfieldREGISTERED
Lachlan McDonald21/03/2024 20:50Ocean GroveMoonee Valley (EDFL)REGISTERED
Dylan Bieganski21/03/2024 20:29Coburg Districts (EDFL)Roxburgh Park (EDFL)REGISTERED
Ross Comperatore21/03/2024 20:25Braybrook Sporting ClubAvondale HeightsREGISTERED
Xavier Alikakos21/03/2024 19:50St AlbansKeilor (EDFL)REGISTERED
Dylan Bieganski21/03/2024 18:49Coburg Districts (EDFL)Roxburgh Park (EDFL)CANCELLED
Ethan Xerri21/03/2024 18:47Greenvale (EDFL)Roxburgh Park (EDFL)REGISTERED
Patrick Worden21/03/2024 17:55Westmeadows (EDFL)HadfieldCANCELLED
Jack Williams21/03/2024 15:21Mooroopna Football Netball ClubEssendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)REGISTERED
Mason Taylor21/03/2024 15:17Anakie Football ClubTullamarineREGISTERED
Connor Mccloy21/03/2024 13:39Yea Football and Netball ClubRupertswood (EDFL)REGISTERED
Connor Mccloy21/03/2024 13:29Yea Football and Netball ClubRupertswood (EDFL)CANCELLED
Brock Jacobsen21/03/2024 13:13Keilor (EDFL)Keilor ParkAPPROVED
Karl Staudt21/03/2024 12:41ParksideStrathmore (EDFL)REGISTERED
Peter Kovacs21/03/2024 11:10North FootscrayKeilor ParkREGISTERED
Liam Bagaric21/03/2024 9:50Keilor ParkPascoe Vale (EDFL)REGISTERED
Ryan Bagaric21/03/2024 9:48Keilor ParkPascoe Vale (EDFL)REGISTERED
Billy Hobson21/03/2024 8:08Caroline SpringsHillside (EDFL)APPROVED
Antonio-Carlos Zammit21/03/2024 7:28Burnside HeightsHillside (EDFL)REGISTERED
James Wray-McCann21/03/2024 7:26Rupertswood (EDFL)LancefieldAPPROVED
Anthony Mardini20/03/2024 22:49Coburg Districts (EDFL)Airport West (EDFL)REGISTERED
Heath Beveridge20/03/2024 20:01East Keilor (EDFL)Mitta United Football ClubREGISTERED
Eloise Ettridge20/03/2024 18:15WyndhamvaleHillside (EDFL)REGISTERED
Joseph Brancatisano20/03/2024 17:15TarneitHillside (EDFL)REGISTERED
Beau Russell20/03/2024 16:46Caroline SpringsHillside (EDFL)REGISTERED
Oscar Sasalu20/03/2024 15:03Keilor ParkEssendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)DECLINED
Edwin Nyembo20/03/2024 14:11St Mary's (NTFL)East Keilor (EDFL)DECLINED
Luke Wilson20/03/2024 13:01Keilor ParkGisborne Masters Over 35sREGISTERED
Tyler Morton20/03/2024 10:37Rupertswood (Riddell District Football League (RDFL)) - InactiveSunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)REGISTERED
Riley Hardiman20/03/2024 10:36East Keilor (EDFL)Sunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)APPROVED
Jack Allen20/03/2024 8:46Sunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)Essendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)REGISTERED
Jihad Mourad20/03/2024 7:58Northern Saints (EDFL)Roxburgh Park (EDFL)REGISTERED
Youssef Mourad20/03/2024 7:58Northern Saints (EDFL)Roxburgh Park (EDFL)REGISTERED
Johnny Alizzi Quach19/03/2024 22:44Narre South Saints Football Netball ClubTullamarineAPPROVED
Roger Boll19/03/2024 21:02Deer ParkGlen OrdenAPPROVED
Ruby Watts19/03/2024 20:45Gisborne Female Football Club (EDFL)MacedonREGISTERED
Grace Sanders-Savage19/03/2024 20:43Gisborne Female Football Club (EDFL)MacedonREGISTERED
Amber Coy19/03/2024 20:42Gisborne Female Football Club (EDFL)MacedonREGISTERED
Alex Cairney19/03/2024 20:41Gisborne Female Football Club (EDFL)MacedonREGISTERED
Brianna Woodburn19/03/2024 20:37Gisborne Female Football Club (EDFL)MacedonREGISTERED
Kellyann Mustey19/03/2024 20:31Westmeadows (EDFL)North HeidelbergAPPROVED
Rhys Takacs19/03/2024 19:26Greenvale (EDFL)Strathmore (EDFL)REGISTERED
Rhys Takacs19/03/2024 19:18Greenvale (EDFL)Strathmore (EDFL)CANCELLED
Erel Mehmet19/03/2024 18:03Moonee Valley (EDFL)Therry Penola AFCREGISTERED
Willow Harrington19/03/2024 17:30WhittleseaRoxburgh Park (EDFL)REGISTERED
Matthew Taranto19/03/2024 17:29West CoburgAvondale HeightsREGISTERED
Daniel Brisci19/03/2024 17:26Pascoe Vale (EDFL)Brunswick Football ClubAPPROVED
Madison Bayes19/03/2024 16:35MontmorencyRoxburgh Park (EDFL)REGISTERED
Tarek Zahraman19/03/2024 14:56Northern Saints (EDFL)Roxburgh Park (EDFL)REGISTERED
Zoe Denahy19/03/2024 13:49Lake Wendouree Female Football ClubMaribyrnong Park Football ClubREGISTERED
Jordan Hurley19/03/2024 12:37Craigieburn (EDFL)TullamarineREGISTERED
John Mallia19/03/2024 11:25Sunbury Kangaroos (Riddell District Football League (RDFL)) - InactiveSunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)REGISTERED
Luke Ranno19/03/2024 11:08Greenvale (EDFL)SimpsonDECLINED
Emily Obrien19/03/2024 9:00Gisborne Female Football Club (EDFL)MacedonAPPROVED
Sarah Ford19/03/2024 1:29Sydney (AFL Womens)Moonee Valley (EDFL)REGISTERED
Sebastian Chirico18/03/2024 21:56Strathmore (EDFL)Aberfeldie (EDFL)REGISTERED
George Fotiadis18/03/2024 20:52Hillside (EDFL)Coburg Districts (EDFL)DECLINED
Thanavit Chotimanee18/03/2024 16:42Oak ParkAvondale HeightsREGISTERED
Maysen Murgov18/03/2024 16:08Avondale HeightsWycheproof Narraport Football ClubDECLINED
Flynn Harvey18/03/2024 16:05Therry Penola AFCKeilor ParkREGISTERED
Luke Ford18/03/2024 15:46Hillside (EDFL)Burnside HeightsDECLINED
Stephanie Jones18/03/2024 13:38Gisborne Female Football Club (EDFL)MacedonREGISTERED
Oscar Sasalu18/03/2024 13:21Keilor ParkEssendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)DECLINED
Maison Goodman18/03/2024 12:24Essendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)GreensboroughDECLINED
Ryan Jinkins18/03/2024 12:18Rupertswood (EDFL)Riddell Football Netball ClubREGISTERED
Bridie Kinghorn18/03/2024 10:52Moonee Valley (EDFL)Kyneton Women'sREGISTERED
Kyle Lech18/03/2024 9:51Greenvale (EDFL)LancefieldREGISTERED
Tom Markey18/03/2024 9:05ParksideRupertswood (EDFL)DECLINED
Jonathan McCartney18/03/2024 5:55Oak ParkLalorREGISTERED
Ashleigh Koo17/03/2024 13:25Sunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)East SunburyREGISTERED
Abdulrahman Eless16/03/2024 0:14Northern Saints (EDFL)North SunshineAPPROVED
Emily Smith15/03/2024 23:25North SunshineAberfeldie (EDFL)REGISTERED
Amelie Taylor-Sands15/03/2024 23:21Yarraville Seddon EaglesAberfeldie (EDFL)REGISTERED
Pat Martin15/03/2024 22:54West CoburgLondon SwansREGISTERED
Khaled El-haouli15/03/2024 18:42Roxburgh Park (EDFL)West CoburgDECLINED
Ahmed Hamdan15/03/2024 18:35Roxburgh Park (EDFL)West CoburgDECLINED
Adam Hussein15/03/2024 18:11Northern Saints (EDFL)West CoburgDECLINED
michael harris15/03/2024 15:03Craigieburn (EDFL)RomseyREGISTERED
Ravin Willara15/03/2024 14:49Robina AFCKeilor ParkREGISTERED
Ibrahim Hammoud15/03/2024 13:09Westmeadows (EDFL)Glenroy (EDFL)REGISTERED
Campbell Barton15/03/2024 13:04Keilor (EDFL)Woodend-HesketREGISTERED
Jake Greiser15/03/2024 10:20Keilor ParkBuninyong Football & Netball ClubREGISTERED
Kobe Brown15/03/2024 10:15Deer ParkWest Preston-Lakeside Football ClubREGISTERED
Maison Goodman15/03/2024 9:54Essendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)GreensboroughDECLINED
Kyle Desira15/03/2024 6:45Braybrook Sporting ClubHadfieldREGISTERED
Chris Guess15/03/2024 6:44Skye Football ClubHadfieldAPPROVED
Maison Goodman14/03/2024 23:33Essendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)GreensboroughDECLINED
Tahlia Reeves14/03/2024 23:16Werribee CentralsKeilor ParkREGISTERED
Kade Bellingham14/03/2024 22:47Airport West (EDFL)TullamarineDECLINED
Alexandra Kilty14/03/2024 22:12Maribyrnong Park Football ClubKeilor ParkREGISTERED
Mia Tournas14/03/2024 22:02Caroline SpringsKeilor ParkREGISTERED
Jack McNamara14/03/2024 22:00Redan Football Netball Club (Ballarat Football League)Coburg Districts (EDFL)REGISTERED
Angus Omeara14/03/2024 21:59West CoburgCoburg Districts (EDFL)REGISTERED
Alana Vidov14/03/2024 21:39Caroline SpringsKeilor ParkREGISTERED
Darby scott14/03/2024 20:56PEGS Football Club (VAFA)Aberfeldie (EDFL)REGISTERED
connor mooney14/03/2024 20:52Coburg Districts (EDFL)MontmorencyREGISTERED
Lachlan Dickie14/03/2024 20:44East Keilor (EDFL)Dookie United Football Club (KDFNL)REGISTERED
bridie collings14/03/2024 20:24Gisborne Female Football Club (EDFL)Geelong AmateurREGISTERED
Nicholas Fluke14/03/2024 20:23Strathmore (EDFL)Hillside (EDFL)REGISTERED
Cameron Moore14/03/2024 20:01Melton South JuniorsEast SunburyREGISTERED
Benjamin Corson14/03/2024 19:40Keilor ParkCoolangatta Tweed AFCREGISTERED
Chelsea Cawen14/03/2024 17:24Braybrook Sporting ClubSunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)REGISTERED
Sacha Haack14/03/2024 16:08Sunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)Taylors LakesREGISTERED
Daniel Chandler14/03/2024 16:01Western RamsSunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)DECLINED
Kiara Milici14/03/2024 15:48Braybrook Sporting ClubSunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)REGISTERED
Andrew Robinson14/03/2024 15:03Point CookMoonee Valley (EDFL)REGISTERED
Ahmed Dabdoub14/03/2024 15:02West Preston-Lakeside Football ClubMoonee Valley (EDFL)DECLINED
Anthony Accadia14/03/2024 14:50PEGS Football Club (VAFA)Moonee Valley (EDFL)APPROVED
Harrison Fry14/03/2024 14:49Aberfeldie (EDFL)Moonee Valley (EDFL)REGISTERED
Cody Olsen14/03/2024 14:48East Malvern Football ClubMoonee Valley (EDFL)DECLINED
Scott Polycarpou14/03/2024 14:45Dimboola Football ClubMoonee Valley (EDFL)REGISTERED
Adam Zanevra14/03/2024 14:40George Town (NTFA)Moonee Valley (EDFL)REGISTERED
Tom Aylett14/03/2024 12:40Airport West (EDFL)East Brighton Football ClubREGISTERED
Kobe Brown14/03/2024 11:11Deer ParkWest Preston-Lakeside Football ClubCANCELLED
Kiera Leare14/03/2024 11:05Hillside (EDFL)Keilor (EDFL)DECLINED
Bailey Ward14/03/2024 10:41Strathmore (EDFL)Therry Penola AFCREGISTERED
Laura Blue14/03/2024 10:14Coorparoo Senior AFCAberfeldie (EDFL)REGISTERED
Blake Morey14/03/2024 10:04Oak ParkDunnstown Football Netball ClubREGISTERED
Christian Pisano14/03/2024 10:01LalorHadfieldREGISTERED
Stephanie Atkins14/03/2024 9:26Oak ParkBallina AFCREGISTERED
Stacey Mckinley14/03/2024 8:15Burnside HeightsBoisdale-Briagolong Football Netball Club (Female Teams)REGISTERED
Ella Nickolaus14/03/2024 8:13Essendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)Anglesea Football Netball ClubREGISTERED
Ruby Taranto14/03/2024 6:11Coburg Football ClubKeilor (EDFL)REGISTERED
Alexander Predojevic14/03/2024 1:43Avondale HeightsBurnside HeightsDECLINED
Ethan Xerri13/03/2024 20:13Greenvale (EDFL)Roxburgh Park (EDFL)DECLINED
Ibrahim Hammoud13/03/2024 19:33HadfieldGlenroy (EDFL)APPROVED
Fabian Beazley13/03/2024 19:33Sunshine HeightsBurnside HeightsREGISTERED
Jasper Beazley13/03/2024 18:55Caroline Springs / Manor Lakes Youth Girls - InactiveBurnside HeightsAPPROVED
Tarkan Yilmaz13/03/2024 17:44HadfieldAirport West (EDFL)REGISTERED
Isaac Montebello13/03/2024 17:27Maribyrnong Park Football ClubSt Bernards (VAFA)REGISTERED
Marsa Arob13/03/2024 16:12Coburg Districts (EDFL)Coburg Football ClubREGISTERED
Jacqueline Radnell13/03/2024 14:30Oak ParkSandhurst Football Netball ClubREGISTERED
Hannah Beasley13/03/2024 12:52Gisborne Female Football Club (EDFL)MacedonREGISTERED
Angus Moore13/03/2024 12:28Sunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)East SunburyREGISTERED
Jazmin Tweddle O'donnell13/03/2024 11:17Kew Football ClubMoonee Valley (EDFL)REGISTERED
Jack McCartney13/03/2024 11:14Oak ParkEssendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)REGISTERED
Aidyn Johnson13/03/2024 8:53Avondale HeightsTatura Football Netball ClubREGISTERED
Ahmed Cnoli13/03/2024 8:24Reservoir (NFNL)HadfieldDECLINED
Matt Nardella13/03/2024 6:55Keilor ParkKyneton Football ClubREGISTERED
Babe Burgess13/03/2024 0:17North Haven (Adelaide Footy League)Sunbury LionsREGISTERED
William Madden12/03/2024 23:16Redan Football Netball Club (Ballarat Football League)Greenvale (EDFL)REGISTERED
Will Young12/03/2024 22:47Caroline SpringsMaribyrnong Park Football ClubREGISTERED
Cameron Absolum12/03/2024 21:57Caroline SpringsHillside (EDFL)REGISTERED
George Fotiadis12/03/2024 21:55Hillside (EDFL)Coburg Districts (EDFL)DECLINED
Matthew Verduci12/03/2024 21:04Reservoir (NFNL)Pascoe Vale (EDFL)REGISTERED
Elise Korteman12/03/2024 21:02Surfers Paradise AFCEssendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)REGISTERED
Kade Bellingham12/03/2024 21:02Airport West (EDFL)TullamarineDECLINED
Rebecca Fitton12/03/2024 21:01Surfers Paradise AFCEssendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)REGISTERED
Shayne Killender12/03/2024 20:03TarneitHillside (EDFL)REGISTERED
Sebastian Baullo12/03/2024 19:45Moonee Valley (EDFL)Therry Penola AFCREGISTERED
Michael Shailer12/03/2024 18:20Braybrook Sporting ClubBurnside HeightsREGISTERED
joshua wratten12/03/2024 18:06Keilor ParkAberfeldie (EDFL)REGISTERED
Peter Marinkovic12/03/2024 18:04Caroline SpringsGreenvale (EDFL)REGISTERED
Jacinta Lee12/03/2024 17:37East SunburySunbury LionsDECLINED
Genaya Faulkner12/03/2024 17:12Melton Football Netball ClubEast SunburyAPPROVED
Eloise Ettridge12/03/2024 17:12WyndhamvaleHillside (EDFL)DECLINED
Anthony Curtis12/03/2024 16:05TarneitAvondale HeightsREGISTERED
Isabelle Porter12/03/2024 15:21Hawthorn (AFL Womens)Essendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)REGISTERED
Yusuf Abdullatif12/03/2024 15:20HadfieldNorthern Saints (EDFL)REGISTERED
Natasha Fama12/03/2024 15:04Westmeadows (EDFL)Roxburgh Park (EDFL)REGISTERED
Natalie Tull-Boyle12/03/2024 15:03Westmeadows (EDFL)Roxburgh Park (EDFL)REGISTERED
Oskar Smartt12/03/2024 14:28Leitchville Gunbower Football Club (HDFNL)Keilor (EDFL)APPROVED
Aaron Ford12/03/2024 12:43Keilor (EDFL)Point Cook Superules Over 35sREGISTERED
Bayden Moore12/03/2024 11:37Craigieburn (EDFL)Roxburgh Park (EDFL)APPROVED
Max Hobbs12/03/2024 10:37Taylors LakesEchuca United Football Netball Club IncREGISTERED
Aliyy Elmaghraby12/03/2024 8:40Hillside (EDFL)East Keilor (EDFL)REGISTERED
Jake Galizia12/03/2024 8:17Westmeadows (EDFL)MerndaREGISTERED
Tom Markey12/03/2024 8:06ParksideRupertswood (EDFL)DECLINED
Matthew Boyle11/03/2024 22:26Deer ParkHuntly Football ClubREGISTERED
Matt Shannon11/03/2024 19:37Glenroy (EDFL)Southport (VFL)REGISTERED
Jake Olivieri11/03/2024 17:07Avondale HeightsSunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)REGISTERED
Marnie Robinson11/03/2024 16:09Drummoyne Junior AFL ClubMoonee Valley (EDFL)REGISTERED
Matt Webster11/03/2024 12:52Rupertswood (EDFL)AlbanvaleREGISTERED
Emily Heaney11/03/2024 10:40Darwin Buffaloes (NTFL)Aberfeldie (EDFL)REGISTERED
Belinda Czosnek11/03/2024 9:30Maribyrnong Park Football ClubCoburg Districts (EDFL)REGISTERED
Daniel Field10/03/2024 23:20Westmeadows (EDFL)Greater Springfield Sports (AFL Queensland)REGISTERED
Josh Henderson10/03/2024 18:39Point CookOak ParkREGISTERED
Phil Curran10/03/2024 16:30West CoburgMolonglo JuggernautsREGISTERED
Derek Padoon9/03/2024 15:27Halls Creek HawksKeilor (EDFL)REGISTERED
Declan Aylward9/03/2024 12:00Keilor ParkAberfeldie (EDFL)REGISTERED
Cooper steenbuck9/03/2024 10:36Rupertswood (EDFL)Riddell Football Netball ClubREGISTERED
Joshua Gray9/03/2024 10:35East SunburyRiddell Football Netball ClubREGISTERED
Ayden Trinh9/03/2024 9:53Keilor ParkAberfeldie (EDFL)REGISTERED
Brock Jacobsen9/03/2024 8:01Keilor (EDFL)Keilor ParkDECLINED
Kyall Parker9/03/2024 7:59Sunshine HeightsKeilor ParkREGISTERED
Matthew Evans8/03/2024 12:38Essendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)Rupertswood (EDFL)REGISTERED
Benjamin Cass8/03/2024 9:32Coburg Districts (EDFL)Avondale HeightsDECLINED
Isaac Montebello8/03/2024 8:53Maribyrnong Park Football ClubSt Bernards (VAFA)DECLINED
Yianni Tsasouris8/03/2024 8:12St AlbansMelton Centrals (RDFL)APPROVED
Lachlan Ford8/03/2024 7:51Strathmore (EDFL)Inglewood Football ClubREGISTERED
James Ryan8/03/2024 7:47St Bernards (VAFA)Essendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)REGISTERED
Robert Paradzayi7/03/2024 22:18Aberfeldie (EDFL)South BarwonREGISTERED
Chris Floros7/03/2024 21:15Caroline SpringsSt AlbansREGISTERED
Lleyton Oden7/03/2024 20:19St AlbansTullamarineREGISTERED
Abdurrahman Merhi7/03/2024 20:17Brunswick JFCHadfieldREGISTERED
Tom Markey7/03/2024 18:59ParksideRupertswood (EDFL)DECLINED
Rebecca Foggie7/03/2024 18:17VU Western Spurs Womens Football ClubTaylors LakesREGISTERED
Zachary Papamihail7/03/2024 15:43West FootscrayKeilor (EDFL)REGISTERED
Tamsyn Kirk7/03/2024 15:42Spotswood Football Netball ClubOak ParkREGISTERED
Ethan Fitzpatrick7/03/2024 13:32Kilmore Football ClubRupertswood (EDFL)REGISTERED
Sarah Grunden7/03/2024 13:26Keilor (EDFL)Sydney Swans (VFL)DECLINED
Robert Ahern7/03/2024 13:12Therry Penola AFCPascoe Vale (EDFL)REGISTERED
Lukas Dimech7/03/2024 13:10Coburg Districts (EDFL)Pascoe Vale (EDFL)REGISTERED
Zach Patrick7/03/2024 12:58Caroline SpringsHillside (EDFL)REGISTERED
Chris Bachtsevanos7/03/2024 11:32East Keilor (EDFL)Hillside (EDFL)REGISTERED
Alexander Paporakis7/03/2024 10:40Aberfeldie (EDFL)Macquarie UniversityREGISTERED
Cate McGarry6/03/2024 23:33Craigieburn (EDFL)EppingREGISTERED
Noah Baker6/03/2024 22:56Hillside (EDFL)North SunshineAPPROVED
Rebecca Foggie6/03/2024 22:32VU Western Spurs Womens Football ClubTaylors LakesCANCELLED
Sophie Pettman6/03/2024 22:28Keilor (EDFL)Greenvale (EDFL)REGISTERED
Ned Hawkins6/03/2024 22:01Avondale HeightsOld ScotchREGISTERED
Aaron Kite6/03/2024 20:34East SunburyGlenroy (EDFL)REGISTERED
Can Demir6/03/2024 19:06Westmeadows (EDFL)Oak ParkREGISTERED
Liam Burgess6/03/2024 19:04HadfieldOak ParkREGISTERED
Caleb Tucker6/03/2024 19:01Westmeadows (EDFL)Oak ParkREGISTERED
Lukas Woodhouse6/03/2024 15:05South Melbourne Districts Junior Football Club (SMJFL)Deer ParkREGISTERED
Alana Barba6/03/2024 14:12Essendon (AFL Womens)Greenvale (EDFL)REGISTERED
Renee Tierney6/03/2024 12:52Essendon (AFL Womens)Greenvale (EDFL)REGISTERED
Jack McCartney6/03/2024 12:01Oak ParkEssendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)DECLINED
Kyall Parker6/03/2024 11:21Sunshine HeightsKeilor ParkDECLINED
Brock Jacobsen6/03/2024 11:18Keilor (EDFL)Keilor ParkDECLINED
Jay Marrocchini6/03/2024 11:00North Brunswick JFCMoonee Valley (EDFL)REGISTERED
Joshua Hale6/03/2024 10:09Westmeadows (EDFL)Brunswick Football ClubREGISTERED
Tasman Kearney6/03/2024 10:08Moonee Valley (EDFL)Brunswick Football ClubREGISTERED
Cooper Watts6/03/2024 10:05TullamarineBrunswick Football ClubREGISTERED
Riley Young6/03/2024 9:02Caroline SpringsHillside (EDFL)REGISTERED
Mitch Heywood6/03/2024 9:00Pascoe Vale (EDFL)Tatura Football Netball ClubREGISTERED
Mason Taylor5/03/2024 23:17Anakie Football ClubTullamarineDECLINED
Holly Jared5/03/2024 22:16TullamarineTaylors LakesREGISTERED
Kofi Annan5/03/2024 20:45Keilor (EDFL)BundooraAPPROVED
Daniel Yankovski5/03/2024 20:40Keilor (EDFL)East SunburyAPPROVED
Rita Iocco5/03/2024 19:57Pascoe Vale (EDFL)Essendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)REGISTERED
Cooper Richardson5/03/2024 19:28Therry Penola AFCPascoe Vale (EDFL)APPROVED
Liam Thornton5/03/2024 17:40Taylors LakesKeilor (EDFL)REGISTERED
Simone Craige5/03/2024 17:38Coburg Football ClubKeilor (EDFL)REGISTERED
Dylan Lewis5/03/2024 16:36Broadford Football Club (Riddell District Football League (RDFL)) - InactiveHadfieldREGISTERED
Mali Mcleod5/03/2024 16:25Darwin Buffaloes (NTFL)Essendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)REGISTERED
Kylie Garth5/03/2024 15:54Airport West (EDFL)Keilor ParkREGISTERED
Ruby Mahony5/03/2024 15:45Swan Districts (West Australian Football League (WAFL))Aberfeldie (EDFL)REGISTERED
Amelia Marino5/03/2024 15:35Strathmore (EDFL)Essendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)REGISTERED
Sean Andrews5/03/2024 15:21Oak ParkWestmeadows (EDFL)REGISTERED
Danielle Marshall5/03/2024 13:54Essendon (AFL Womens)Aberfeldie (EDFL)REGISTERED
Nicole Julian5/03/2024 12:45Strathmore (EDFL)Aberfeldie (EDFL)REGISTERED
Charlotte Noonan5/03/2024 11:22Gisborne Female Football Club (EDFL)MacedonREGISTERED
Maclayn Hallows5/03/2024 10:42Lavington Panthers Football & Netball ClubPascoe Vale (EDFL)REGISTERED
Alexander Predojevic4/03/2024 23:03Avondale HeightsBurnside HeightsDECLINED
Daniel Norman4/03/2024 23:01Keilor (EDFL)Burnside HeightsREGISTERED
James Todoroski4/03/2024 22:01Maribyrnong Park Football ClubLalorREGISTERED
Keira Dorrington4/03/2024 21:18Melton Football Netball ClubKeilor ParkREGISTERED
Jacob Bitzer4/03/2024 20:40Hillside (EDFL)Glen OrdenREGISTERED
Megan Allan4/03/2024 20:35MontmorencyRoxburgh Park (EDFL)REGISTERED
Mackenzie Best4/03/2024 20:33Westmeadows (EDFL)Roxburgh Park (EDFL)REGISTERED
Emily Prouse4/03/2024 20:29Westmeadows (EDFL)Roxburgh Park (EDFL)REGISTERED
Erica Linehan4/03/2024 20:28Westmeadows (EDFL)Roxburgh Park (EDFL)REGISTERED
Emily Val4/03/2024 20:26Avondale HeightsRoxburgh Park (EDFL)REGISTERED
Summa Blackburn4/03/2024 20:25Caroline Springs Under 13 Youth Girls - InactiveRoxburgh Park (EDFL)REGISTERED
Caitlyn McLeod4/03/2024 20:24MontmorencyRoxburgh Park (EDFL)REGISTERED
Chloe Mcintosh4/03/2024 20:24TullamarineRoxburgh Park (EDFL)REGISTERED
Natalie Tull-Boyle4/03/2024 20:23Westmeadows (EDFL)Roxburgh Park (EDFL)DECLINED
Danira Leafa4/03/2024 20:22TullamarineRoxburgh Park (EDFL)APPROVED
Alexandra Curseri4/03/2024 20:20Keilor (EDFL)Roxburgh Park (EDFL)REGISTERED
Natasha Fama4/03/2024 20:19Westmeadows (EDFL)Roxburgh Park (EDFL)DECLINED
Daniel Xerri4/03/2024 19:42Greenvale (EDFL)Roxburgh Park (EDFL)REGISTERED
Luke Cuffe4/03/2024 18:29Strathmore (EDFL)Woodend-HesketREGISTERED
Jack Duggan4/03/2024 18:28Strathmore (EDFL)Woodend-HesketREGISTERED
Blake Fairservice4/03/2024 18:01Airport West (EDFL)Hillside (EDFL)REGISTERED
Angelina Petaia4/03/2024 17:53Hillside (EDFL)Williamstown CYMSREGISTERED
Mark Nicholls4/03/2024 17:52Deer ParkEast Keilor (EDFL)REGISTERED
Maegan Scholtz4/03/2024 16:26Kyneton Junior Football ClubEast SunburyREGISTERED
Ahmed Saad4/03/2024 16:10West Preston-Lakeside Football ClubPascoe Vale (EDFL)REGISTERED
Ethan Ritchie4/03/2024 16:03Chiltern Football ClubPascoe Vale (EDFL)REGISTERED
Lukas Woodhouse4/03/2024 11:11Port Melbourne Colts (Southern Football Netball League)Deer ParkAPPROVED
Thomas Norman4/03/2024 11:03Maribyrnong Park Football ClubHeidelberg WestREGISTERED
Hannah Fosbrooke4/03/2024 10:45Oak ParkKew Football ClubREGISTERED
Jake Watson4/03/2024 10:24Roxburgh Park (EDFL)Westmeadows (EDFL)REGISTERED
Zain Yamak4/03/2024 9:58Pascoe Vale (EDFL)Hillside (EDFL)REGISTERED
Eloise Ashley-Cooper4/03/2024 9:47Essendon (AFL Womens)Keilor (EDFL)REGISTERED
Jaydon Stiles4/03/2024 8:03Merrigum Football ClubBurnside HeightsREGISTERED
Ryan Smith3/03/2024 21:23Oak ParkNorth London LionsREGISTERED
Zain Yamak3/03/2024 21:10Pascoe Vale (EDFL)Hillside (EDFL)DECLINED
Danielle Angley3/03/2024 17:35Blackwood Football Club (Hills Football League SA)Aberfeldie (EDFL)REGISTERED
Jake Napoli3/03/2024 15:24Keilor ParkEast Keilor (EDFL)REGISTERED
Colby Blyth3/03/2024 14:45Sunshine HeightsKeilor ParkREGISTERED
Heath Ollington3/03/2024 12:25North Launceston Football Club Inc (TSL) TasAberfeldie (EDFL)REGISTERED
Marcus Caligiuri3/03/2024 11:51Roxburgh Park (EDFL)Box Hill North AFCREGISTERED
Chiara Guarino3/03/2024 11:27Strathmore (EDFL)Oak ParkREGISTERED
Ally Salpingidis3/03/2024 9:01Burnside HeightsEast SunburyREGISTERED
Carlie Chircop2/03/2024 13:29Old Yarra Cobras FCKeilor ParkREGISTERED
darren marks1/03/2024 23:30Taylors LakesDoveton Eagles Football ClubREGISTERED
Gianni Mckenzie1/03/2024 20:58Fitzroy FCCoburg Districts (EDFL)REGISTERED
Patrick Logan1/03/2024 20:39South Morang Football ClubCoburg Districts (EDFL)REGISTERED
Bailey Simmons1/03/2024 18:53Airport West (EDFL)Seaford Football Netball Club (MPFNL)REGISTERED
Amelia Wright1/03/2024 16:20Westmeadows (EDFL)Aberfeldie (EDFL)REGISTERED
Brodie Evans1/03/2024 16:15Maribyrnong Park Football ClubEssendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)REGISTERED
Michael Diamandis1/03/2024 16:11St Bernards (VAFA)Moonee Valley (EDFL)REGISTERED
Jai Anderson1/03/2024 16:06Point CookMoonee Valley (EDFL)REGISTERED
James Loeliger1/03/2024 15:54Moonee Valley (EDFL)Essendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)REGISTERED
Jacob Cannon1/03/2024 15:42Sunbury Lions JuniorsEast SunburyREGISTERED
Luke Denny1/03/2024 15:22Point CookMoonee Valley (EDFL)REGISTERED
Luke Brock1/03/2024 15:21Old ParadiansMoonee Valley (EDFL)REGISTERED
Jason Denny1/03/2024 15:18Airport West (EDFL)Moonee Valley (EDFL)REGISTERED
Maysen Murgov1/03/2024 14:34Avondale HeightsWycheproof Narraport Football ClubDECLINED
Nicholas Grabowski1/03/2024 14:34East Keilor (EDFL)Wycheproof Narraport Football ClubREGISTERED
Joshua Reinmuth1/03/2024 12:15Hillside (EDFL)Hillside Superules Over 35sREGISTERED
Emily-maria Lauriola1/03/2024 11:09Oak ParkSkye Football ClubREGISTERED
Michael La Porta1/03/2024 10:53Coburg JFCBrunswick MudlarksREGISTERED
Travis Keating1/03/2024 8:40Craigieburn (EDFL)MerndaREGISTERED
Cheryle Arden1/03/2024 6:09St Marys Senior Football ClubCoburg Districts (EDFL)REGISTERED
Edwin Hayden29/02/2024 22:25Northside Lions Superules Over 35sBurnside HeightsREGISTERED
Jalen Asani-davis29/02/2024 22:24St AlbansBurnside HeightsAPPROVED
Nathan Ryan29/02/2024 22:24Avondale HeightsKeilor (EDFL)REGISTERED
Josh Honey29/02/2024 21:24Carlton (AFL Mens)Keilor (EDFL)REGISTERED
Nathan Martin29/02/2024 21:09WhittleseaCraigieburn (EDFL)REGISTERED
mitchell meredith29/02/2024 20:45Keilor (EDFL)Keilor ParkREGISTERED
Trent Coles29/02/2024 20:41Keilor (EDFL)Keilor ParkREGISTERED
Jesse Smillie29/02/2024 20:40Sunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)East SunburyREGISTERED
Jhdara Jones29/02/2024 16:56Avondale HeightsTatura Football Netball ClubREGISTERED
Ruby Cashmore29/02/2024 16:40Aberfeldie (EDFL)Yarraville Seddon EaglesREGISTERED
Will Erlenwein29/02/2024 15:12Aberfeldie (EDFL)University BlacksAPPROVED
Bryce Hindell29/02/2024 14:58Melton Centrals (RDFL)St AlbansREGISTERED
Frank Campisi29/02/2024 14:45Caroline SpringsEast Keilor (EDFL)DECLINED
Kayne Councillor29/02/2024 11:51Three SpringsWestmeadows (EDFL)APPROVED
James Duggan29/02/2024 11:19Essendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)LancefieldREGISTERED
Kyle Lech29/02/2024 11:11Greenvale (EDFL)LancefieldDECLINED
Arthur Armstrong29/02/2024 10:56Pascoe Vale (EDFL)Cobden Football Netball ClubREGISTERED
Elliot Mahoney29/02/2024 10:07Strathmore (EDFL)St Kevins OB (VAFA)REGISTERED
Mark Nicholls29/02/2024 9:41Deer ParkEast Keilor (EDFL)DECLINED
Ayden Woodward29/02/2024 8:17Skye Football ClubHadfieldREGISTERED
Jacob Polizzi29/02/2024 8:14Pascoe Vale (EDFL)HadfieldREGISTERED
Mitchell Sciberras29/02/2024 8:12UTS Australian Football ClubHadfieldREGISTERED
Declan Drummond29/02/2024 8:10TarneitHadfieldREGISTERED
Madalyn Kelly28/02/2024 21:00Aberfeldie (EDFL)MerndaDECLINED
Adrian Sabatino28/02/2024 20:37HadfieldGlenroy (EDFL)REGISTERED
Josh Cauchi28/02/2024 20:35Pascoe Vale (EDFL)Cobden Football Netball ClubREGISTERED
Ash Millane28/02/2024 20:11East SunburyRomseyDECLINED
Muhammad Saad28/02/2024 20:06Airport West (EDFL)West CoburgREGISTERED
William Burke28/02/2024 20:04Donald Football ClubKeilor (EDFL)REGISTERED
Jonathan Marsh28/02/2024 17:40Keilor (EDFL)Manly Warringah WolvesREGISTERED
Lindon Bektash28/02/2024 16:37East Keilor (EDFL)Keilor ParkREGISTERED
Ethan McDonald28/02/2024 16:22Sunbury Football Netball ClubSunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)REGISTERED
Kayley Kavanagh28/02/2024 14:56Strathmore (EDFL)East Perth (West Australian Football League (WAFL))REGISTERED
Alesha Ibrahim28/02/2024 10:53Hillside (EDFL)Coburg Football ClubREGISTERED
Justin Dorward28/02/2024 9:39JacanaMoama Football ClubREGISTERED
Luke Hakim28/02/2024 9:33Maribyrnong Park Football ClubEssendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)REGISTERED
Corey McCawley28/02/2024 9:09Roxburgh Park (EDFL)Westmeadows (EDFL)REGISTERED
Ben McDonell28/02/2024 8:50Pascoe Vale (EDFL)Cheltenham Football ClubREGISTERED
Connor Michielin28/02/2024 8:40Coburg Districts (EDFL)Westmeadows (EDFL)REGISTERED
Mitchell Egan27/02/2024 22:53Therry Penola AFCPascoe Vale (EDFL)REGISTERED
Harmoni Chivell27/02/2024 22:22Sunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)Coburg Districts (EDFL)REGISTERED
Riley Fisher27/02/2024 21:19Craigieburn (EDFL)MerndaREGISTERED
Mitchell Egan27/02/2024 19:08Therry Penola AFCPascoe Vale (EDFL)CANCELLED
Joel Pickering27/02/2024 18:37East Keilor (EDFL)Keilor ParkREGISTERED
Anthony Franzone27/02/2024 17:32Sunshine HeightsKeilor ParkREGISTERED
Daniel Ruscigno27/02/2024 17:23Keilor (EDFL)Keilor ParkREGISTERED
Joshua Bistisi-Nguyen27/02/2024 17:15East Keilor (EDFL)Keilor ParkREGISTERED
Emma Cranston27/02/2024 16:25Roxburgh Park (EDFL)EppingREGISTERED
Cindy-Lee Turnbull27/02/2024 15:15Moonee Valley (EDFL)EppingAPPROVED
Nathan Bolitho27/02/2024 14:04Roxburgh Park (EDFL)Box Hill North AFCREGISTERED
Harry Larobina27/02/2024 11:59Moonee Valley (EDFL)St Bernards (VAFA)REGISTERED
Finn Hanegraaf27/02/2024 11:22Strathmore (EDFL)University BluesREGISTERED
Samuel Corbino27/02/2024 11:12Aberfeldie (EDFL)Maribyrnong Park Football ClubREGISTERED
Caleb Smith27/02/2024 11:10East Keilor (EDFL)Cobden Football Netball ClubREGISTERED
Connor Arne Shugg26/02/2024 23:37Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club IncMaribyrnong Park Football ClubAPPROVED
Blair Huggins26/02/2024 21:01Strathmore (EDFL)South BarwonREGISTERED
Jackson Kettle26/02/2024 20:29Craigieburn (EDFL)Roxburgh Park (EDFL)REGISTERED
Sophie Bottams26/02/2024 20:28Sunbury LionsLancefieldAPPROVED
Matthew Ascenzo26/02/2024 20:18South Morang Football ClubRoxburgh Park (EDFL)REGISTERED
Jacob Atkins26/02/2024 20:17Oak ParkTherry Penola AFCREGISTERED
Frank Agresta26/02/2024 18:12Taylors LakesCoburg Districts (EDFL)REGISTERED
Tom Carland26/02/2024 18:09Tooleybuc Manangatang Football ClubCoburg Districts (EDFL)REGISTERED
Dean Johnson26/02/2024 17:52Essendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)Reservoir (NFNL)REGISTERED
Zain Yamak26/02/2024 16:50Pascoe Vale (EDFL)Hillside (EDFL)DECLINED
Shaun Knott26/02/2024 15:22Westmeadows (EDFL)Marong Football Netball Club Inc.REGISTERED
Zach Greenwood26/02/2024 14:59TarneitHadfieldREGISTERED
Brayden May26/02/2024 14:56TarneitHadfieldREGISTERED
Stephen Siale26/02/2024 14:53TarneitHadfieldREGISTERED
Liam Simic26/02/2024 14:52TarneitHadfieldREGISTERED
Gerald Lynch26/02/2024 14:52TarneitHadfieldREGISTERED
Kieran Hummel26/02/2024 14:51Aquinas OCHadfieldAPPROVED
Chris Guess26/02/2024 14:49Skye Football ClubHadfieldDECLINED
Kyle Desira26/02/2024 14:43Braybrook Sporting ClubHadfieldDECLINED
Julian Callegari26/02/2024 14:42Doncaster EastEssendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)REGISTERED
Jack McCartney26/02/2024 14:39Oak ParkEssendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)DECLINED
Patricia Popplewell26/02/2024 14:37WyndhamvaleHillside (EDFL)REGISTERED
Angus Murray26/02/2024 14:31Seymour Football Netball Club IncEssendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)REGISTERED
Zachary Gillard26/02/2024 13:50South Mildura Sporting Club (Football)HadfieldREGISTERED
Asher Claney26/02/2024 13:48Richmond JFC (Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL))HadfieldREGISTERED
Samir Skinner26/02/2024 13:47Ormond AFCHadfieldREGISTERED
Christopher Inkson26/02/2024 13:46West Preston-Lakeside Football ClubHadfieldREGISTERED
Jake Wheeldon26/02/2024 13:44LalorHadfieldREGISTERED
Ardon Bektash26/02/2024 13:42LalorHadfieldREGISTERED
Kaitlyn Muller26/02/2024 12:56Gisborne Female Football Club (EDFL)MacedonREGISTERED
Akima Manaoh26/02/2024 12:17Burnside HeightsWyndham SunsAPPROVED
Zak Zafirovski26/02/2024 9:16SunshineBurnside HeightsREGISTERED
Rook Barry25/02/2024 21:19Yarraville Seddon EaglesMaribyrnong Park Football ClubREGISTERED
Jaryd Cachia25/02/2024 18:24Aberfeldie (EDFL)PortarlingtonREGISTERED
Sam Godden25/02/2024 17:03Dimboola Football ClubHadfieldREGISTERED
Daniel Moro25/02/2024 17:01Glenroy (EDFL)HadfieldREGISTERED
Talat Moustafa25/02/2024 16:54Northern Saints (EDFL)HadfieldREGISTERED
Aiden Cassar24/02/2024 14:16Keilor ParkHillside (EDFL)REGISTERED
Benjamin Nesci24/02/2024 13:33ThomastownEast Keilor (EDFL)REGISTERED
Jake Napoli24/02/2024 11:52Keilor ParkEast Keilor (EDFL)CANCELLED
Anthony Curtis24/02/2024 11:48TarneitAvondale HeightsDECLINED
Dawn McGuinness23/02/2024 22:30Fitzroy Stars (NFNL)Coburg Districts (EDFL)REGISTERED
Chantelle McGuinness23/02/2024 22:29Fitzroy Stars (NFNL)Coburg Districts (EDFL)REGISTERED
Marsa Arob23/02/2024 22:28West Preston-Lakeside Football ClubCoburg Districts (EDFL)APPROVED
Liam Di Martino23/02/2024 19:53Pascoe Vale (EDFL)Canterbury Football Club (VAFA)REGISTERED
Lucas Rocci23/02/2024 19:20Aberfeldie (EDFL)Werribee DistrictsREGISTERED
Jack Bruce23/02/2024 16:45Hillside (EDFL)East SunburyREGISTERED
Jacob Albazi23/02/2024 15:18Greenvale (EDFL)Glenroy (EDFL)REGISTERED
Thomas Mendico23/02/2024 15:04Barooga Football & Netball ClubNorthern Saints (EDFL)APPROVED
Luke Cardillo23/02/2024 14:58Rupertswood (EDFL)Riddell Football Netball ClubREGISTERED
Thomas Pound23/02/2024 14:56Woodend-HesketAberfeldie (EDFL)REGISTERED
mahmoud rafei23/02/2024 14:43Northern Saints (EDFL)Newport Football ClubREGISTERED
john Roumeliotis23/02/2024 13:38Maribyrnong Park Football ClubAirport West (EDFL)REGISTERED
Dylan Birdo23/02/2024 13:29TullamarineTaylors LakesREGISTERED
Alexander Aleksovski23/02/2024 12:50Westmeadows (EDFL)Whitehorse Pioneers (Eastern Football Netball League)REGISTERED
Adrian Hallal23/02/2024 11:13Keilor ParkEast Keilor (EDFL)REGISTERED
Candan Roulston23/02/2024 10:44Roxburgh Park (EDFL)Craigieburn (EDFL)REGISTERED
Brody Watts23/02/2024 10:41Sunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)Avondale HeightsREGISTERED
Isabelle Young23/02/2024 10:36Keilor (EDFL)Hillside (EDFL)DECLINED
Brooke Kerrigan23/02/2024 10:16Keilor (EDFL)Hillside (EDFL)DECLINED
Liam Di Martino23/02/2024 9:13Pascoe Vale (EDFL)Canterbury Football Club (VAFA)CANCELLED
Ali Samie23/02/2024 9:07West Preston-Lakeside Football ClubGlenroy (EDFL)REGISTERED
Will Young23/02/2024 0:27Caroline SpringsMaribyrnong Park Football ClubDECLINED
Joshua Cooper22/02/2024 21:38Sherwood Districts AFCDeer ParkREGISTERED
Harrison Harbrow22/02/2024 21:30Newstead Football and Netball ClubCoburg Districts (EDFL)REGISTERED
Lewis Johnson22/02/2024 21:25Fitzroy FCCoburg Districts (EDFL)REGISTERED
Pasquale Curcio22/02/2024 21:17Fitzroy FCCoburg Districts (EDFL)REGISTERED
Guy Clark22/02/2024 20:58Fitzroy FCCoburg Districts (EDFL)REGISTERED
Jack Gusman22/02/2024 20:41Hillside (EDFL)Coburg Districts (EDFL)REGISTERED
Rusiate Komaitai22/02/2024 20:39Hillside (EDFL)Coburg Districts (EDFL)APPROVED
Matthew Bartlett22/02/2024 18:11Blackburn (Eastern Football Netball League)Keilor (EDFL)REGISTERED
Mark Mazzeo22/02/2024 15:41East Keilor (EDFL)SunshineREGISTERED
Bailey Verrall22/02/2024 15:30Rupertswood (EDFL)Riddell Football Netball ClubREGISTERED
Ethan Davis22/02/2024 15:29Rupertswood (EDFL)Riddell Football Netball ClubREGISTERED
Taygen Dennison22/02/2024 15:27Deer ParkSunshineREGISTERED
Ibrahim Hazim22/02/2024 14:08North HeidelbergCraigieburn (EDFL)REGISTERED
Matt Noden22/02/2024 14:01Sandhurst Football Netball ClubCraigieburn (EDFL)APPROVED
Jye Piescik22/02/2024 13:12Oak ParkPascoe Vale (EDFL)APPROVED
Sophie Molan22/02/2024 12:50Moonee Valley (EDFL)South Croydon (Eastern Football Netball League)APPROVED
Thomas Barker22/02/2024 8:59Essendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)St Bernards (VAFA)REGISTERED
Xander Keating22/02/2024 5:49Flemington JuniorsKeilor (EDFL)REGISTERED
Sam Heinnen22/02/2024 5:45Flemington JuniorsKeilor (EDFL)REGISTERED
Melvin Tataya22/02/2024 5:40Ouyen United Football ClubKeilor (EDFL)REGISTERED
Jermarl Daly22/02/2024 5:36Ouyen United Football ClubKeilor (EDFL)REGISTERED
Biar Biar21/02/2024 22:46Caroline SpringsSt AlbansDECLINED
Derick Yuga21/02/2024 22:04St AlbansCaroline SpringsDECLINED
Aojak Mayen21/02/2024 21:57North Shore (AFL Barwon FNL)East Keilor (EDFL)REGISTERED
Olivia Dewar21/02/2024 21:06Strathmore (EDFL)Echuca Womens Football ClubREGISTERED
Owen Train21/02/2024 20:46Pascoe Vale (EDFL)Tweed Coast AFCAPPROVED
Angus Taylor21/02/2024 20:23Keilor (EDFL)Navarre Football Club (MCDFL)REGISTERED
Ethan Sivijs21/02/2024 20:01Essendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)SunshineREGISTERED
Nathan Carroll21/02/2024 19:39Roxburgh Park (EDFL)SunshineREGISTERED
Cooper McPharlane21/02/2024 19:37Roxburgh Park (EDFL)SunshineAPPROVED
Jordan Davis21/02/2024 19:31Essendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)SunshineREGISTERED
Thomas Mcintosh21/02/2024 19:24HadfieldSunshineREGISTERED
Michael Kiraly21/02/2024 18:09MacleodEssendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)REGISTERED
Dylan Laurie21/02/2024 18:06Caroline SpringsEssendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)REGISTERED
Jamaica Ilsley21/02/2024 18:04Maribyrnong Park Football ClubColbinabbin Football Netball Club IncREGISTERED
Benjamin Nesci21/02/2024 18:02ThomastownEast Keilor (EDFL)CANCELLED
James Fox21/02/2024 16:35Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc (Bendigo Football League)Rupertswood (EDFL)REGISTERED
Tom Aylett21/02/2024 15:37Airport West (EDFL)East Brighton Football ClubDECLINED
Alesha Ibrahim21/02/2024 13:38Hillside (EDFL)Coburg Football ClubDECLINED
Zak Saad21/02/2024 13:12Rupertswood (EDFL)Heathcote Football Netball ClubAPPROVED
Trent Warren21/02/2024 11:21Greenvale (EDFL)Old Carey GrammariansREGISTERED
Amy Hrvatin21/02/2024 10:46Keilor (EDFL)Hillside (EDFL)REGISTERED
George Guicas21/02/2024 9:55Keilor ParkHillside (EDFL)REGISTERED
Conor Doherty21/02/2024 9:38West CoburgCoburg Districts (EDFL)REGISTERED
Lachlan Johnson21/02/2024 8:31Strathmore (EDFL)Old ScotchREGISTERED
Tom Markey21/02/2024 7:39ParksideRupertswood (EDFL)DECLINED
Breanna Keath21/02/2024 7:26VU Western Spurs Womens Football ClubAberfeldie (EDFL)REGISTERED
Jack Bruce21/02/2024 7:06Hillside (EDFL)East SunburyCANCELLED
Jai Pettman21/02/2024 5:06Sunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)East SunburyREGISTERED
Matthew Bartlett20/02/2024 22:21Blackburn (Eastern Football Netball League)Keilor (EDFL)DECLINED
Lucy Adams20/02/2024 20:21Redan Football Netball Club (Ballarat Football League)Essendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)REGISTERED
James De Virgilio20/02/2024 19:50Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball ClubEssendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)REGISTERED
Joshua Blake20/02/2024 19:46Banyule Football ClubEssendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)REGISTERED
Kelton Overend20/02/2024 19:45GreensboroughEssendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)REGISTERED
Bayley Overend20/02/2024 19:45Coburg Districts (EDFL)Essendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)REGISTERED
Andre Jaycock20/02/2024 19:43Maribyrnong Park Football ClubEssendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)APPROVED
Oliver Reimers20/02/2024 19:18Moonee Valley (EDFL)St Kevins OB (VAFA)APPROVED
Luke Farmelo20/02/2024 19:16Aberfeldie (EDFL)St Kevins OB (VAFA)REGISTERED
Georgina Rebuffo20/02/2024 17:30Keilor (EDFL)Hillside (EDFL)REGISTERED
Matt Weber20/02/2024 17:05Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc (Bendigo Football League)Aberfeldie (EDFL)REGISTERED
Gabriel Cristiano20/02/2024 17:02Burnside HeightsAberfeldie (EDFL)REGISTERED
Samuel Beckinsale20/02/2024 17:01Burnside HeightsAberfeldie (EDFL)REGISTERED
Samuel Medland20/02/2024 17:00Woodend-HesketAberfeldie (EDFL)REGISTERED
Jake Vicic20/02/2024 16:37Hillside (EDFL)St AlbansREGISTERED
Ben Ronke20/02/2024 15:14St Bernards (VAFA)Aberfeldie (EDFL)REGISTERED
Jack Ziebell20/02/2024 14:17North Melbourne (AFL Mens)Avondale HeightsREGISTERED
Matthew Shortis20/02/2024 13:21Reservoir (NFNL)Craigieburn (EDFL)APPROVED
Anthony Tsonis20/02/2024 13:10West CoburgNorth Brunswick AFCREGISTERED
Luke Moutafis20/02/2024 12:55Keilor (EDFL)Hillside (EDFL)REGISTERED
Taylor Griffin20/02/2024 11:57Beechworth Football ClubCraigieburn (EDFL)REGISTERED
Caleb Sofield20/02/2024 11:52LancefieldCraigieburn (EDFL)REGISTERED
Matthew Peart20/02/2024 10:44Aberfeldie (EDFL)Daylesford Football Netball ClubREGISTERED
Joseph Townsend-Booth20/02/2024 9:40Spotswood Football Netball ClubOak ParkREGISTERED
Ash Millane20/02/2024 9:20East SunburyRomseyDECLINED
Luke Holian20/02/2024 8:06East Fremantle (West Australian Football League (WAFL))Strathmore (EDFL)REGISTERED
Liam Peterson20/02/2024 0:47Northern Saints (EDFL)Greenvale (EDFL)APPROVED
Marwan Abdulwahed19/02/2024 23:34Airport West (EDFL)Maribyrnong Park Football ClubAPPROVED
Lachie Plowman19/02/2024 23:26Carlton (AFL Mens)Maribyrnong Park Football ClubREGISTERED
Nicholas Agnello19/02/2024 21:32Rupertswood (EDFL)Sunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)APPROVED
Bayden Mom19/02/2024 20:32Avondale HeightsAberfeldie (EDFL)DECLINED
Noah Baker19/02/2024 20:25Hillside (EDFL)North SunshineCANCELLED
James Krstin19/02/2024 20:24Hillside (EDFL)St AlbansREGISTERED
reece sidebottom19/02/2024 19:37Taylors LakesEchuca United Football Netball Club IncREGISTERED
Eden Brown19/02/2024 19:11Moonee Valley (EDFL)East SunburyREGISTERED
Gianni Mckenzie19/02/2024 17:54Fitzroy FCCoburg Districts (EDFL)DECLINED
Joshua Browne19/02/2024 17:52East Fremantle (West Australian Football League (WAFL))Avondale HeightsREGISTERED
Rook Barry19/02/2024 17:45Yarraville Seddon EaglesMaribyrnong Park Football ClubDECLINED
Ashlee Thorneycroft19/02/2024 14:15Strathmore (EDFL)Hillside (EDFL)REGISTERED
Ashleigh Gunn19/02/2024 12:56Darebin Womens Sports Club (NFNL)Aberfeldie (EDFL)REGISTERED
Ali Ahmad19/02/2024 10:12Glenroy (EDFL)Watsonia Sporting ClubREGISTERED
Natale Caruso19/02/2024 9:24Greenvale (EDFL)Hillside (EDFL)REGISTERED
Danny-lee Rigby18/02/2024 21:54MerndaEast Keilor (EDFL)REGISTERED
Elisha Green18/02/2024 17:52Strathmore (EDFL)Sunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)APPROVED
robert castiglia18/02/2024 17:32Westmeadows (EDFL)Maryborough Football Netball ClubREGISTERED
James Attard18/02/2024 17:04Hillside (EDFL)Hillside Superules Over 35sREGISTERED
Jackson Connor18/02/2024 13:32Deer ParkAirport West (EDFL)REGISTERED
Jaymee Guy18/02/2024 13:21East SunburyLaraREGISTERED
Leah Spargo18/02/2024 12:47Keilor (EDFL)Oak ParkREGISTERED
Michael Odwyer18/02/2024 7:33Airport West (EDFL)Essendon Masters Over 35sREGISTERED
Kevin Klix17/02/2024 21:57Airport West (EDFL)Laverton MagpiesAPPROVED
Michael Portelli17/02/2024 16:33Westmeadows (EDFL)Hillside (EDFL)REGISTERED
Ainsley Rintala-Apps17/02/2024 15:10Moonee Valley (EDFL)St Kevins OB (VAFA)REGISTERED
Andrew Vaiano17/02/2024 13:54Oak ParkCoburg Districts (EDFL)REGISTERED
Mohammed Ali17/02/2024 9:29North Brunswick JFCGlenroy (EDFL)REGISTERED
Darcy Franks16/02/2024 20:17Keilor ParkHillside (EDFL)REGISTERED
Jake Moorhead16/02/2024 20:15Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc.Pascoe Vale (EDFL)REGISTERED
Richard Ahmad16/02/2024 17:31Craigieburn (EDFL)Girgarre Football ClubREGISTERED
Joshua Marino16/02/2024 17:30HadfieldGirgarre Football ClubREGISTERED
taya meiers16/02/2024 14:20Keilor (EDFL)Caroline SpringsAPPROVED
Shaun Mckernan16/02/2024 13:48BundooraStrathmore (EDFL)REGISTERED
Jakeb Coles16/02/2024 11:41Rupertswood (EDFL)Sunbury Football Netball ClubREGISTERED
Todd Oakley16/02/2024 11:25Preston Bullants AFCStrathmore (EDFL)REGISTERED
Zen Sell16/02/2024 11:23TullamarineStrathmore (EDFL)APPROVED
Candan Roulston16/02/2024 10:17Roxburgh Park (EDFL)Craigieburn (EDFL)DECLINED
Michael Roos16/02/2024 9:10Avondale HeightsKangaroo Flat Football &Netball ClubDECLINED
Ally Salpingidis16/02/2024 1:49Burnside HeightsEast SunburyDECLINED
Jacinta Lee16/02/2024 1:46Sunbury LionsEast SunburyAPPROVED
Tom Markey15/02/2024 21:34ParksideRupertswood (EDFL)DECLINED
Chris Stewart15/02/2024 21:05East Keilor (EDFL)WallanREGISTERED
Gareth Laidler15/02/2024 19:49Airport West (EDFL)Essendon Masters Over 35sREGISTERED
Sean Egan15/02/2024 18:26Diggers RestEast SunburyREGISTERED
Nathanael Smith15/02/2024 17:55Keilor ParkTaylors LakesREGISTERED
Tylah Bell15/02/2024 16:28Coburg Football ClubSunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)REGISTERED
Scarlett Orritt15/02/2024 15:10Moonee Valley (EDFL)Collegians (VAFA)REGISTERED
Breanna Keath15/02/2024 14:06VU Western Spurs Womens Football ClubAberfeldie (EDFL)CANCELLED
Amy Trindade15/02/2024 14:03Strathmore (EDFL)Aberfeldie (EDFL)REGISTERED
Natasha Symons15/02/2024 13:56Spotswood Football Netball ClubAberfeldie (EDFL)REGISTERED
Lily Bateman15/02/2024 13:50Maribyrnong Park Football ClubAberfeldie (EDFL)REGISTERED
India Barker15/02/2024 13:50Maribyrnong Park Football ClubAberfeldie (EDFL)REGISTERED
Cameron Johns15/02/2024 12:43Caroline SpringsHillside (EDFL)REGISTERED
Danny-lee Rigby15/02/2024 12:33MerndaEast Keilor (EDFL)DECLINED
Jacqueline Smith15/02/2024 11:02Burnside HeightsAberfeldie (EDFL)REGISTERED
Lachlan Nesbitt15/02/2024 8:22Rupertswood (EDFL)Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc (Bendigo Football League)REGISTERED
Gareth Daley15/02/2024 8:07Northside Lions Superules Over 35sMaribyrnong Park Football ClubREGISTERED
Will Young15/02/2024 0:32Caroline SpringsMaribyrnong Park Football ClubDECLINED
Nicholas Kassinidis14/02/2024 21:39Greenvale (EDFL)LancefieldDECLINED
Mohammed Yassine14/02/2024 20:53West Preston-Lakeside Football ClubPascoe Vale (EDFL)REGISTERED
Kyle Lech14/02/2024 20:50Greenvale (EDFL)LancefieldDECLINED
Tristan Cavallo14/02/2024 20:49Greenvale (EDFL)LancefieldREGISTERED
Marlon Carub14/02/2024 20:41Keilor ParkAlbert Park FCDECLINED
Dean Walsh14/02/2024 18:47RomseyOak ParkREGISTERED
Graeme Whiting14/02/2024 18:41Craigieburn (EDFL)Oak ParkREGISTERED
Joseph Chalhoub14/02/2024 18:39Strathmore (EDFL)Oak ParkREGISTERED
Ellias Farah14/02/2024 18:35Strathmore (EDFL)Oak ParkREGISTERED
Emma Vergano14/02/2024 18:33St Kevins OB (VAFA)Oak ParkREGISTERED
Adam Clemente14/02/2024 18:12Pascoe Vale (EDFL)Oak ParkREGISTERED
Jake Lynch14/02/2024 18:08Roxburgh Park (EDFL)Reservoir (NFNL)REGISTERED
Bronte Koutras14/02/2024 17:17Darley Football Netball ClubSunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)REGISTERED
Melissa Higgins14/02/2024 17:12WyndhamvaleHillside (EDFL)REGISTERED
Kelsie Gill14/02/2024 17:01Strathmore (EDFL)Sunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)REGISTERED
Jordy Brown14/02/2024 15:50Hillside (EDFL)RomseyAPPROVED
Will Ryan14/02/2024 15:27Strathmore (EDFL)Coburg Districts (EDFL)REGISTERED
Cameron McLeod14/02/2024 13:34Avondale HeightsAberfeldie (EDFL)REGISTERED
Fortunato Caruso14/02/2024 13:28Greenvale (EDFL)Hillside (EDFL)REGISTERED
Aliyy Elmaghraby14/02/2024 13:27Waratah (NTFL)Hillside (EDFL)APPROVED
Julian Callegari14/02/2024 11:39Doncaster EastEssendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)DECLINED
Liam Mercieca14/02/2024 11:37Burnside HeightsEssendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)REGISTERED
Joseph Rahme14/02/2024 9:01Strathmore (EDFL)Northern Saints (EDFL)REGISTERED
Marie Napoli14/02/2024 8:42Northside Lions Superules Over 35sEssendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)REGISTERED
David Falcone14/02/2024 5:44Hillside Superules Over 35sHillside (EDFL)DECLINED
Thomas Hird13/02/2024 20:52Avondale HeightsHurstbridgeREGISTERED
Michael Di Pietro13/02/2024 20:28Western Saints Superules Football Club Over 35sTaylors LakesREGISTERED
Daniel Di Qual13/02/2024 17:03Coburg Districts (EDFL)Therry Penola AFCREGISTERED
Jack Hammerling13/02/2024 16:20Maribyrnong Park Football ClubRiddell Football Netball ClubREGISTERED
Luke Cannon13/02/2024 16:17Rupertswood (EDFL)Riddell Football Netball ClubREGISTERED
Dylan Podolczak13/02/2024 16:16Rupertswood (EDFL)Riddell Football Netball ClubREGISTERED
Jacob Chahine13/02/2024 16:14Rupertswood (EDFL)Riddell Football Netball ClubREGISTERED
Brent Swallow13/02/2024 16:14Rupertswood (EDFL)Riddell Football Netball ClubREGISTERED
Dean Galea13/02/2024 16:12Rupertswood (EDFL)Riddell Football Netball ClubREGISTERED
Archer Payne13/02/2024 16:06Strathmore (EDFL)Therry Penola AFCREGISTERED
Lyra Veniegas13/02/2024 16:01Flemington JuniorsAberfeldie (EDFL)REGISTERED
Stefan Valensisi13/02/2024 15:57Pascoe Vale (EDFL)Northern Saints (EDFL)REGISTERED
Joseph MacCarone13/02/2024 15:56Roxburgh Park (EDFL)Northern Saints (EDFL)APPROVED
Houssam Moslimani13/02/2024 15:55Glenroy (EDFL)Northern Saints (EDFL)REGISTERED
Koder Kaddour13/02/2024 15:49Northern Saints (EDFL)Glenroy (EDFL)DECLINED
Christopher Nield13/02/2024 14:02Mooroopna Football Netball ClubAirport West (EDFL)REGISTERED
Jordan Tentonello13/02/2024 11:52Rupertswood (EDFL)Sunbury Football Netball ClubREGISTERED
Dylan Stapleton13/02/2024 10:18Watsonia Sporting ClubAvondale HeightsREGISTERED
Michael Gillard13/02/2024 9:26Westmeadows (EDFL)EppingREGISTERED
Michael Chiaramonte13/02/2024 8:54Moonee Valley (EDFL)St Bernards (VAFA)REGISTERED
Baker Smith13/02/2024 0:45Clarence Football Club (TSL) TasGreenvale (EDFL)REGISTERED
Benjamin Borrelli13/02/2024 0:24Craigieburn (EDFL)Greenvale (EDFL)REGISTERED
Jared Eckersley12/02/2024 22:20Broadbeach AFCPascoe Vale (EDFL)APPROVED
Jeremy Rodi12/02/2024 22:11Merbein Football ClubPascoe Vale (EDFL)REGISTERED
Ally Salpingidis12/02/2024 19:10Burnside HeightsEast SunburyDECLINED
Rachael Spencer12/02/2024 19:06Sunbury Lions Female Football Club (AFL Goldfields Womens Football League) - InactiveEast SunburyREGISTERED
Sophia Iosifidis12/02/2024 19:05Sunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)East SunburyREGISTERED
Sarah Hunt12/02/2024 19:04Sunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)East SunburyREGISTERED
Nash McRae12/02/2024 18:52Strathmore (EDFL)Oak ParkREGISTERED
Rachael White12/02/2024 18:45TullamarineEast SunburyREGISTERED
Winoll Dias12/02/2024 18:35Roxburgh Park (EDFL)Oak ParkREGISTERED
Leon Dias12/02/2024 18:32Roxburgh Park (EDFL)Oak ParkREGISTERED
Grant Wilson12/02/2024 17:48ParksideOak ParkDECLINED
Dayne Tannenberg12/02/2024 17:23Westmeadows (EDFL)East SunburyREGISTERED
Rory MacGregor12/02/2024 17:22Therry Penola AFCOak ParkREGISTERED
Kane O'Halloran12/02/2024 17:20Therry Penola AFCOak ParkREGISTERED
Jeremy Hill12/02/2024 17:12Power House AFCOak ParkREGISTERED
Nathanael Smith12/02/2024 16:51Keilor ParkTaylors LakesDECLINED
Marc Tartaglia12/02/2024 16:37Keilor (EDFL)EppingREGISTERED
Brad Inglis12/02/2024 15:02Pascoe Vale (EDFL)FreelingREGISTERED
Jasmine Kincaid12/02/2024 13:47Caroline SpringsHillside (EDFL)REGISTERED
Zain Yassin12/02/2024 13:17Greenvale (EDFL)Glenroy (EDFL)REGISTERED
Jack Noonan12/02/2024 12:16Williamstown CYMSDeer ParkREGISTERED
Danielle Harding12/02/2024 10:54Airport West (EDFL)East SunburyREGISTERED
Nick Ingleton12/02/2024 9:29Macorna Football Netball ClubStrathmore (EDFL)REGISTERED
Sam O'Loughlin12/02/2024 9:28Carngham Linton FC (Central Highlands Football League)Strathmore (EDFL)REGISTERED
Trent Dumont12/02/2024 9:14Port Adelaide (AFL Mens)Strathmore (EDFL)REGISTERED
Gilbert Brettell11/02/2024 23:53St Bernards (VAFA)Maribyrnong Park Football ClubREGISTERED
Jarrio Guterres11/02/2024 23:50Roxburgh Park (EDFL)Maribyrnong Park Football ClubAPPROVED
Lachlan Armstrong11/02/2024 23:48West Brunswick AFCMaribyrnong Park Football ClubREGISTERED
Dean Muir11/02/2024 23:47East Keilor (EDFL)Sunbury Football Netball ClubREGISTERED
Brodie Romensky11/02/2024 23:43UNSW Eastern Suburbs BulldogsMaribyrnong Park Football ClubREGISTERED
Finbarr Warren11/02/2024 23:41UNSW Eastern Suburbs BulldogsMaribyrnong Park Football ClubREGISTERED
James Kayrooz11/02/2024 23:39Banyule Football ClubMaribyrnong Park Football ClubREGISTERED
Craig Searle11/02/2024 23:37Caroline SpringsMaribyrnong Park Football ClubREGISTERED
Brock Landt11/02/2024 14:42Rupertswood (EDFL)Sunbury Football Netball ClubREGISTERED
Ali Ahmad11/02/2024 12:16Glenroy (EDFL)Watsonia Sporting ClubDECLINED
Larissa Sahyoune10/02/2024 21:44Wallan Junior Football Club (NFNL)Coburg Districts (EDFL)REGISTERED
Helena Katsios10/02/2024 21:41La Trobe University AFCCoburg Districts (EDFL)REGISTERED
Amy Ronchi10/02/2024 21:40Wattle Park AFCCoburg Districts (EDFL)REGISTERED
Tristan Kaman10/02/2024 16:01Craigieburn (EDFL)Greenvale (EDFL)REGISTERED
Chris Pazsa10/02/2024 10:19St AlbansHillside Superules Over 35sREGISTERED
Jack Browne9/02/2024 16:03Keilor (EDFL)Charlton Football ClubAPPROVED
Travis Keating9/02/2024 15:26Craigieburn (EDFL)MerndaDECLINED
Jacob Albazi9/02/2024 14:57Greenvale (EDFL)Glenroy (EDFL)DECLINED
Jack Browne9/02/2024 11:59Keilor (EDFL)Charlton Football ClubCANCELLED
Georgina Rebuffo9/02/2024 11:50Keilor (EDFL)Hillside (EDFL)DECLINED
Jackson Connor9/02/2024 11:39Deer ParkAirport West (EDFL)DECLINED
Tanisha Clark9/02/2024 11:26Gisborne Female Football Club (EDFL)Collegians (VAFA)REGISTERED
Shaun Colasante9/02/2024 10:27Keilor ParkTullamarineREGISTERED
Laura Luci9/02/2024 0:47Westmeadows (EDFL)Collegians (VAFA)REGISTERED
Chelsea Mcdermott9/02/2024 0:46Westmeadows (EDFL)Collegians (VAFA)REGISTERED
Shaun Stewart8/02/2024 21:38Rupertswood (EDFL)WallanREGISTERED
Declan Doherty8/02/2024 21:20West CoburgCoburg Districts (EDFL)APPROVED
Robert Maiorana8/02/2024 21:16La Trobe University AFCCoburg Districts (EDFL)REGISTERED
Aythen Kyriazis8/02/2024 21:14Glenroy (EDFL)Coburg Districts (EDFL)REGISTERED
Maddy Martin8/02/2024 21:12Maribyrnong Park Football ClubCoburg Districts (EDFL)REGISTERED
Jaycob Doyle8/02/2024 20:44Moonee Valley (EDFL)West FootscrayREGISTERED
Diesel Moloney8/02/2024 18:35Point CookDeer ParkREGISTERED
Aaron Clarke8/02/2024 18:01Avondale HeightsPerth (West Australian Football League (WAFL))REGISTERED
Jordan Stavrakoulis8/02/2024 16:31Keilor ParkCarrara AFCREGISTERED
Thomas Lay8/02/2024 16:05Coburg Districts (EDFL)Oak ParkREGISTERED
Michael Walsh8/02/2024 14:40East Keilor (EDFL)Western RamsREGISTERED
Kaiwyn McCartney8/02/2024 14:21Oak ParkBentleigh Football Netball ClubREGISTERED
Alicia Gorman8/02/2024 13:32North HeidelbergCraigieburn (EDFL)REGISTERED
Nathanael Smith8/02/2024 10:43Keilor ParkTaylors LakesCANCELLED
Sacha Haack8/02/2024 10:42Sunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)Taylors LakesDECLINED
Cale DuPlessis8/02/2024 9:34Point Cook CentralsStrathmore (EDFL)REGISTERED
Brendon Angleton8/02/2024 9:33Keilor ParkNorth FootscrayAPPROVED
Zachary Morris8/02/2024 9:13Maribyrnong Park Football ClubNorwood (South Australia National Football League (SANFL)REGISTERED
Joshua Ksiazek8/02/2024 9:10Glenroy (EDFL)Oak ParkREGISTERED
Paul Pascu8/02/2024 9:06Glenroy (EDFL)Oak ParkREGISTERED
Thomas Lay8/02/2024 9:05Tarrawingee Football & Netball ClubOak ParkDECLINED
Willem Eager8/02/2024 8:31Seymour Football Netball Club IncAirport West (EDFL)REGISTERED
James Bird8/02/2024 8:10Canning South Perth (Perth Football League)Roxburgh Park (EDFL)REGISTERED
Liam Bartolo8/02/2024 8:10Greenvale (EDFL)Roxburgh Park (EDFL)REGISTERED
Timothy Walsh8/02/2024 7:40Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc (Bendigo Football League)Sunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)APPROVED
Emily Consiglio8/02/2024 7:31Gisborne Female Football Club (EDFL)LancefieldREGISTERED
Chloe Hodgson8/02/2024 7:28Sunbury LionsLancefieldREGISTERED
Molly Heales8/02/2024 7:26Coburg Districts (EDFL)LancefieldREGISTERED
Andrew Bracken8/02/2024 7:24Sunbury Kangaroos JuniorsSunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)APPROVED
T-Jay Bartlett8/02/2024 7:23Sunbury Kangaroos JuniorsSunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)APPROVED
Cooper Anson8/02/2024 7:21Jabiru Bombers (NTFL)Sunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)REGISTERED
Mitch Collins8/02/2024 7:19Wandella Football ClubSunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)REGISTERED
Andrew Siekai8/02/2024 7:17Maryborough Giants Football Netball ClubSunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)REGISTERED
Corey O'Connor8/02/2024 1:56Craigieburn (EDFL)Roxburgh Park (EDFL)REGISTERED
Jack Whitehead7/02/2024 22:24Aberfeldie (EDFL)University BluesREGISTERED
Cody Brand7/02/2024 22:23Sunbury Football Netball ClubKeilor (EDFL)REGISTERED
Emily Haber7/02/2024 21:50Keilor (EDFL)Hillside (EDFL)REGISTERED
John Delacoe7/02/2024 21:44Coburg Districts (EDFL)Airport West (EDFL)REGISTERED
Claudio Campos7/02/2024 21:20Burnside HeightsEast SunburyREGISTERED
Omar EL-Ladekani7/02/2024 20:29Westmeadows (EDFL)Glenroy (EDFL)REGISTERED
Zac Watkins7/02/2024 20:21Woodend-HesketEast SunburyREGISTERED
Jack Barnes7/02/2024 20:19Essendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)East SunburyREGISTERED
Jye Smith7/02/2024 19:38Moama Football ClubOak ParkREGISTERED
Jesse Hemmens7/02/2024 19:18SunshineOak ParkREGISTERED
Jacob Kelly7/02/2024 18:39ParksideOak ParkDECLINED
Samuel Gewargis7/02/2024 18:25Glenroy (EDFL)Watsonia Sporting ClubREGISTERED
Jack Keeping7/02/2024 16:55Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc (Bendigo Football League)Rupertswood (EDFL)REGISTERED
Matthew Condo7/02/2024 16:50Greenvale (EDFL)Braybrook Sporting ClubREGISTERED
Justin Condo7/02/2024 16:50Greenvale (EDFL)Braybrook Sporting ClubREGISTERED
Abdulrahman Eless7/02/2024 14:58Northern Saints (EDFL)North SunshineDECLINED
Khaled Eless7/02/2024 14:57Northern Saints (EDFL)North SunshineAPPROVED
Jarrod Anderson7/02/2024 14:48Maribyrnong Park Football ClubNorth SunshineREGISTERED
Noah Weihrauch7/02/2024 14:18West CoburgEssendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)REGISTERED
Bailey Ryan7/02/2024 14:16Hillside (EDFL)Essendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)APPROVED
Matthew Clark7/02/2024 13:01Keilor (EDFL)Tyabb Football Netball Club (MPFNL)REGISTERED
Chloe Clark-Cain7/02/2024 11:38Braybrook Sporting ClubTaylors LakesREGISTERED
Theo Letsos7/02/2024 10:23Greenvale (EDFL)TullamarineREGISTERED
Matthew Osgood7/02/2024 10:20Craigieburn (EDFL)Roxburgh Park (EDFL)REGISTERED
Tannous Kabalan7/02/2024 10:18Craigieburn (EDFL)Roxburgh Park (EDFL)REGISTERED
Benjamin Cass7/02/2024 9:25Coburg Districts (EDFL)Avondale HeightsDECLINED
Nicholas Tsonis7/02/2024 8:14West CoburgNorth Brunswick AFCREGISTERED
Anthony Tsonis7/02/2024 8:13West CoburgNorth Brunswick AFCCANCELLED
Diyar Ayzit7/02/2024 8:12West CoburgNorth Brunswick AFCREGISTERED
Adrian Gullace7/02/2024 8:00Hillside (EDFL)North Brunswick AFCAPPROVED
Josh ROBERTSON6/02/2024 22:19Keilor (EDFL)Essendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)REGISTERED
Anthony Daw6/02/2024 22:04Moulamein Football and Netball ClubDeer ParkREGISTERED
Amy Clendenning6/02/2024 21:26East SunburySunbury LionsREGISTERED
O'Neill Moncrieff6/02/2024 20:52Maribyrnong Park Football ClubParksideREGISTERED
Noah Milton6/02/2024 20:51Maribyrnong Park Football ClubParksideREGISTERED
Tom Stapleton6/02/2024 20:50Maribyrnong Park Football ClubParksideREGISTERED
Christopher Tsonis6/02/2024 20:17West CoburgThomastownREGISTERED
Andrew Saico6/02/2024 19:23Airport West (EDFL)Greenvale (EDFL)REGISTERED
James Drakatos6/02/2024 17:51Aberfeldie (EDFL)St Bernards (VAFA)REGISTERED
Adam Cruickshank6/02/2024 16:36Craigieburn (EDFL)Roxburgh Park (EDFL)REGISTERED
Tannous Kabalan6/02/2024 16:34Craigieburn (EDFL)Roxburgh Park (EDFL)DECLINED
Andrew Matheas6/02/2024 16:34Craigieburn (EDFL)Roxburgh Park (EDFL)REGISTERED
Jordan Drummond6/02/2024 16:30TullamarineGreenvale (EDFL)REGISTERED
Thomas Chandler6/02/2024 16:29Deniliquin Rovers Football Netball ClubGreenvale (EDFL)REGISTERED
Raymond Murphy6/02/2024 16:28Deniliquin Rovers Football Netball ClubGreenvale (EDFL)REGISTERED
Scott Poynter6/02/2024 16:26North Haven (Adelaide Footy League)Roxburgh Park (EDFL)REGISTERED
Daniel Del Borrello6/02/2024 16:26Craigieburn (EDFL)Greenvale (EDFL)REGISTERED
Dylan Watts6/02/2024 16:25TullamarineGreenvale (EDFL)REGISTERED
Michael Baccari6/02/2024 16:24WallanGreenvale (EDFL)DECLINED
Thomas Norman6/02/2024 15:09Maribyrnong Park Football ClubHeidelberg WestDECLINED
Dylan Gwynne6/02/2024 14:40Essendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)St Bernards (VAFA)REGISTERED
Matthew Esposito6/02/2024 14:27South Morang Football ClubTullamarineAPPROVED
Marcus Currenti6/02/2024 13:57Moonee Valley (EDFL)Avondale HeightsREGISTERED
Jordan Taglieri-Sclocchi6/02/2024 13:38Moreton Bay AFSCWestmeadows (EDFL)REGISTERED
Luke Marston6/02/2024 13:10East Keilor (EDFL)Hillside (EDFL)REGISTERED
Christopher Nield6/02/2024 9:37Mooroopna Football Netball ClubAirport West (EDFL)DECLINED
Taylah Egan6/02/2024 9:17Taylors LakesMaribyrnong Park Football ClubAPPROVED
Joseph Scuteri6/02/2024 8:13Aberfeldie (EDFL)Diggers RestREGISTERED
Joshua Long6/02/2024 7:59Wodonga Raiders Football ClubKeilor (EDFL)REGISTERED
Silver Yousif6/02/2024 7:56Avondale HeightsEuroa Football Netball Club Inc.REGISTERED
Mate Mandic6/02/2024 7:43Keilor (EDFL)Diggers RestREGISTERED
Joel Sposato6/02/2024 7:35Hillside Superules Over 35sTaylors LakesREGISTERED
Liam Jacobs5/02/2024 22:05South Bendigo Football and Netball ClubAvondale HeightsREGISTERED
Jake Gatto5/02/2024 21:29Keilor ParkHillside (EDFL)REGISTERED
Thomas Gleeson5/02/2024 21:12Coburg Districts (EDFL)Avondale HeightsREGISTERED
James Miller5/02/2024 20:03Hillside (EDFL)Braybrook Sporting ClubAPPROVED
Jakob Hanlon5/02/2024 19:34Coburg Districts (EDFL)Westmeadows (EDFL)APPROVED
Nash Holmes5/02/2024 19:05Deer ParkMontmorencyREGISTERED
Molly Warburton5/02/2024 18:59Gisborne Female Football Club (EDFL)Subiaco (West Australian Football League (WAFL))REGISTERED
Oliver Aitken5/02/2024 18:55Coburg Districts (EDFL)Oak ParkREGISTERED
Matt Brown5/02/2024 18:21Keilor ParkTaylors LakesREGISTERED
Liam Jacobs5/02/2024 18:08South Bendigo Football and Netball ClubAvondale HeightsCANCELLED
Michael Dalrymple5/02/2024 16:16TullamarineEast Keilor (EDFL)REGISTERED
Habib Hosni5/02/2024 14:38Burnside HeightsHillside (EDFL)REGISTERED
Campbell Wearne5/02/2024 12:26Essendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)Diggers RestREGISTERED
Logan Berryman5/02/2024 10:50Glenroy (EDFL)East Malvern Football ClubREGISTERED
lachlan oconnor5/02/2024 10:48Glenroy (EDFL)East Malvern Football ClubREGISTERED
Brianna Spratling5/02/2024 10:30Casterton Sandford Football Club (Womens)Sunbury LionsREGISTERED
Damien Cavka5/02/2024 10:14Keilor (EDFL)Hillside (EDFL)DECLINED
Aiden Fyfe4/02/2024 18:02Craigieburn (EDFL)Labrador AFCREGISTERED
Joseph Moio4/02/2024 13:18Bulleen Templestowe AFCGlenroy (EDFL)REGISTERED
James Duell3/02/2024 19:21Westmeadows (EDFL)AlbanvaleREGISTERED
Beau Clarke3/02/2024 16:59Moonee Valley (EDFL)SimpsonREGISTERED
Addam Maric3/02/2024 16:59Greenvale (EDFL)SimpsonREGISTERED
Joshua Renda3/02/2024 16:57Keilor (EDFL)Hillside (EDFL)REGISTERED
Cameron Wild3/02/2024 16:18East Keilor (EDFL)HurstbridgeAPPROVED
Sean McLaren3/02/2024 16:17Essendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)HurstbridgeREGISTERED
Shaun Ujcich3/02/2024 9:24North FootscrayTaylors LakesREGISTERED
Vincent Schiavello3/02/2024 9:20Keilor ParkTaylors LakesREGISTERED
Ben Weightman3/02/2024 9:18Mount Pleasant Football Club (HDFNL)Taylors LakesREGISTERED
Declan Wakefield3/02/2024 9:12North FootscrayTaylors LakesAPPROVED
Connor Roach3/02/2024 9:10North FootscrayTaylors LakesREGISTERED
Yanni Apostolidis3/02/2024 9:08Caroline SpringsTaylors LakesREGISTERED
Lucas Mendola-webb2/02/2024 22:10Rupertswood (EDFL)Sunbury Football Netball ClubREGISTERED
Billy Cootee2/02/2024 21:56Essendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)Norwood (South Australia National Football League (SANFL)REGISTERED
Oliver Klemm2/02/2024 21:18TullamarineNorthern Saints (EDFL)REGISTERED
Lachlan Johnson2/02/2024 19:30Strathmore (EDFL)Old ScotchDECLINED
Christopher Nield2/02/2024 19:30Mooroopna Football Netball ClubAirport West (EDFL)DECLINED
Chanel Caruso2/02/2024 19:29Greenvale (EDFL)Hillside (EDFL)REGISTERED
Joey Greto2/02/2024 19:09Keilor ParkTullamarineREGISTERED
Josh Arnold2/02/2024 18:16Sunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)Ballan Football Netball Club (Central Highlands FL)REGISTERED
Matthew Arnold2/02/2024 18:16Sunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)Ballan Football Netball Club (Central Highlands FL)APPROVED
Stefania Valerio2/02/2024 17:40VU Western Spurs Womens Football ClubTaylors LakesREGISTERED
Harvey Connor2/02/2024 16:53Essendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)NunawadingREGISTERED
Brandon Raad2/02/2024 16:16Airport West (EDFL)Taylors LakesREGISTERED
Ben Spargo2/02/2024 16:14Keilor (EDFL)Taylors LakesREGISTERED
Lachlan McMullin2/02/2024 16:13Keilor (EDFL)Taylors LakesREGISTERED
Abdul-rahmen Abdo2/02/2024 15:57ParksideEast Keilor (EDFL)APPROVED
Finn Cashmore2/02/2024 15:42Aberfeldie (EDFL)Therry Penola AFCREGISTERED
Thomas Reymers2/02/2024 15:41Moonee Valley (EDFL)Therry Penola AFCREGISTERED
Riley Egan2/02/2024 15:39West CoburgTherry Penola AFCREGISTERED
Jack Condon2/02/2024 14:39Strathmore (EDFL)ParksideREGISTERED
Tom Stapleton2/02/2024 14:29Maribyrnong Park Football ClubParksideDECLINED
Shannon Prigg2/02/2024 14:27Airport West (EDFL)TullamarineREGISTERED
Stuart Hobijn-Allen2/02/2024 14:22Airport West (EDFL)Melton South Football Netball ClubREGISTERED
Robbie Mccomb2/02/2024 13:21Western Bulldogs (AFL Mens)East Keilor (EDFL)REGISTERED
Lachlan Smart2/02/2024 13:01Deer ParkEast Keilor (EDFL)REGISTERED
Kamal Badra2/02/2024 13:00Newport Football ClubEast Keilor (EDFL)REGISTERED
Edwin Nyembo2/02/2024 12:53St Mary's (NTFL)East Keilor (EDFL)DECLINED
Aliyy Elmaghraby2/02/2024 12:47Waratah (NTFL)East Keilor (EDFL)APPROVED
Hussien Kadour2/02/2024 12:38Newport Football ClubEast Keilor (EDFL)APPROVED
Dean Roberts2/02/2024 12:37Brunswick Football ClubEast Keilor (EDFL)REGISTERED
Reuben William2/02/2024 12:32Redland-Victoria Point Sharks FCEast Keilor (EDFL)REGISTERED
Jack Mapleson2/02/2024 11:52Aberfeldie (EDFL)North HeidelbergREGISTERED
Madeline Convery2/02/2024 11:51West Brunswick AFCMaribyrnong Park Football ClubAPPROVED
Nayef Hamad2/02/2024 11:50Newport Football ClubEast Keilor (EDFL)REGISTERED
Tegan Matthews2/02/2024 11:47Keilor (EDFL)Maribyrnong Park Football ClubREGISTERED
Michael Dalrymple2/02/2024 11:46TullamarineEast Keilor (EDFL)DECLINED
Danny-lee Rigby2/02/2024 11:42MerndaEast Keilor (EDFL)DECLINED
Malik Elfakahani2/02/2024 11:41West Preston-Lakeside Football ClubEast Keilor (EDFL)REGISTERED
Ismail Moussa2/02/2024 11:38Newport Football ClubEast Keilor (EDFL)REGISTERED
Tom Silvagni2/02/2024 11:37Old XaveriansEast Keilor (EDFL)REGISTERED
Timothy Quick2/02/2024 11:31Deer ParkEast Keilor (EDFL)REGISTERED
Brad Kite2/02/2024 11:00East SunburyGlenroy (EDFL)REGISTERED
Imran Noureddine2/02/2024 10:17HadfieldNorthern Saints (EDFL)REGISTERED
Josh Chatfield2/02/2024 9:49North Ballarat Football Netball ClubDeer ParkREGISTERED
Riley Houston2/02/2024 9:49Greenvale (EDFL)Northern Saints (EDFL)REGISTERED
Jamieson House2/02/2024 9:48Launceston Football Club (TSL) TasDeer ParkREGISTERED
Mutaz El nour2/02/2024 9:44Caroline SpringsDeer ParkAPPROVED
Jacob Kavanagh2/02/2024 9:43Caroline SpringsDeer ParkREGISTERED
Steven Georgiou2/02/2024 9:42Kyneton Football ClubDeer ParkREGISTERED
Mason Crozier2/02/2024 9:42Kyneton Football ClubDeer ParkREGISTERED
Sean Egan2/02/2024 8:49Diggers RestEast SunburyDECLINED
Matthew Krul2/02/2024 8:48Diggers RestEast SunburyDECLINED
Brandon Brancatisano2/02/2024 8:43Rupertswood (EDFL)East SunburyREGISTERED
Brandon Yankovski2/02/2024 8:39Burnside HeightsEast SunburyREGISTERED
David Morrice2/02/2024 8:38Rupertswood (EDFL)East SunburyREGISTERED
Nicholas Gregson2/02/2024 8:13Braybrook Sporting ClubBurnside HeightsREGISTERED
Joshua Stiles2/02/2024 8:10Heywood Football ClubBurnside HeightsREGISTERED
Jake Caruso1/02/2024 23:03Roxburgh Park (EDFL)Brisbane Valley Rattlers (Seniors)REGISTERED
Lucas Kyriazis1/02/2024 22:02Glenroy (EDFL)ParksideAPPROVED
Isabel Contessa1/02/2024 21:51Strathmore (EDFL)Burnside HeightsREGISTERED
Jorgia le Redmond1/02/2024 21:49Hoppers CrossingBurnside HeightsAPPROVED
Riley McLaughlin1/02/2024 21:27Kilmore Football ClubBurnside HeightsREGISTERED
Simon Maiolo1/02/2024 21:20Caroline SpringsBurnside HeightsREGISTERED
Michael Shailer1/02/2024 21:15Braybrook Sporting ClubBurnside HeightsDECLINED
Alexander Predojevic1/02/2024 21:14Avondale HeightsBurnside HeightsDECLINED
Jaiden Martin1/02/2024 20:31TarneitAvondale HeightsAPPROVED
Liam Henderson1/02/2024 20:10Hillside (EDFL)Point Cook CentralsREGISTERED
Connor Leeflang1/02/2024 20:06North Launceston Football Club Inc (TSL) TasAirport West (EDFL)REGISTERED
Julian Mosarevski1/02/2024 19:50Glenroy (EDFL)Spotswood Football Netball ClubREGISTERED
Ali Ahmad1/02/2024 19:49Glenroy (EDFL)Watsonia Sporting ClubDECLINED
Jason Ryan1/02/2024 19:43Wyndham SunsEast Keilor (EDFL)APPROVED
Beejay Johnson1/02/2024 19:24Keilor (EDFL)Hillside (EDFL)REGISTERED
Lachlan Millard1/02/2024 19:15Craigieburn (EDFL)WallanREGISTERED
Emma Picone1/02/2024 19:09Keilor (EDFL)Hillside (EDFL)REGISTERED
Tyson Old1/02/2024 18:55Red Cliffs Football Club Inc.East Keilor (EDFL)REGISTERED
Ethan Hope1/02/2024 18:52HadfieldLalorAPPROVED
Heath Patton1/02/2024 18:31Maribyrnong Park Football ClubLalorREGISTERED
Nicholas Caldone1/02/2024 18:30Maribyrnong Park Football ClubLalorREGISTERED
Andrew Bellinger1/02/2024 18:25Robina AFCAvondale HeightsAPPROVED
Bayden Mom1/02/2024 18:24Beechworth Football ClubAvondale HeightsREGISTERED
Caleb McPherson1/02/2024 18:23AlbionAvondale HeightsDECLINED
Sam Rexhepi1/02/2024 18:15Craigieburn (EDFL)LalorREGISTERED
Vetim Aliaj1/02/2024 18:12Keilor (EDFL)Avondale HeightsREGISTERED
Jack Stratford1/02/2024 18:09Old XaveriansAvondale HeightsREGISTERED
James Sheridan1/02/2024 18:08Keilor (EDFL)Avondale HeightsREGISTERED
Nathan Ryan1/02/2024 18:08Inner West MagpiesAvondale HeightsAPPROVED
Daniel Ray1/02/2024 18:07Craigieburn (EDFL)LalorREGISTERED
Patrick Payne1/02/2024 18:06Griffith Swans FNC (Seniors)Avondale HeightsREGISTERED
Frank Papaleo1/02/2024 18:02Sunshine HeightsAirport West (EDFL)APPROVED
Lachlan O'Hara1/02/2024 18:00University BlacksAvondale HeightsREGISTERED
Muharem Muja1/02/2024 17:59Noble Park (Eastern Football Netball League)Avondale HeightsREGISTERED
Liam Amit1/02/2024 17:56Keilor (EDFL)Avondale HeightsREGISTERED
Zayas Leonedas1/02/2024 17:55Moonee Valley (EDFL)Avondale HeightsREGISTERED
Myles Gollant1/02/2024 17:53St Bernards (VAFA)Avondale HeightsREGISTERED
Thomas Gleeson1/02/2024 17:51Coburg Districts (EDFL)Avondale HeightsCANCELLED
Daniel Gervasoni1/02/2024 17:50Watsonia Sporting ClubAvondale HeightsREGISTERED
Thomas Clark1/02/2024 17:37Moonee Valley (EDFL)Avondale HeightsREGISTERED
Mick Edwards1/02/2024 17:36Deer ParkAirport West (EDFL)REGISTERED
Danko Bzenic1/02/2024 17:36Woorinen Football ClubAvondale HeightsREGISTERED
Liam Bianco1/02/2024 17:31Coburg Districts (EDFL)Avondale HeightsREGISTERED
Travis Dyball1/02/2024 17:25Rupertswood (EDFL)Carrara AFCREGISTERED
Brody Watts1/02/2024 17:24Sunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)Avondale HeightsDECLINED
Tom Aylett1/02/2024 17:13Phillip Island Football ClubAirport West (EDFL)APPROVED
Matthew Hanson1/02/2024 17:09Myrtleford Football ClubAirport West (EDFL)REGISTERED
Courtney McCormack1/02/2024 17:05Sunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)Taylors LakesREGISTERED
Amelia Alexander1/02/2024 17:03Sunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)Taylors LakesREGISTERED
Chloe Clark-Cain1/02/2024 16:58Braybrook Sporting ClubTaylors LakesDECLINED
Hannah Sullivan1/02/2024 16:57Airport West (EDFL)Taylors LakesREGISTERED
Abbey Boorman1/02/2024 16:56Pascoe Vale (EDFL)Taylors LakesREGISTERED
Johanna Mercado1/02/2024 16:53Westmeadows (EDFL)Taylors LakesREGISTERED
Stefania Valerio1/02/2024 16:49VU Western Spurs Womens Football ClubTaylors LakesCANCELLED
john Roumeliotis1/02/2024 16:27Maribyrnong Park Football ClubAirport West (EDFL)DECLINED
Jacob Albazi1/02/2024 16:18Airport West (EDFL)Glenroy (EDFL)REGISTERED
Aboud Taleb1/02/2024 16:17Northern Saints (EDFL)Glenroy (EDFL)REGISTERED
Abdul Shire1/02/2024 16:16Airport West (EDFL)Glenroy (EDFL)APPROVED
Michael Miller1/02/2024 16:16EppingGlenroy (EDFL)REGISTERED
Torey Crosta1/02/2024 16:15West Preston-Lakeside Football ClubGlenroy (EDFL)REGISTERED
Omar EL-Ladekani1/02/2024 16:14Westmeadows (EDFL)Glenroy (EDFL)DECLINED
Tochi Oparaocha1/02/2024 16:13Mill ParkGlenroy (EDFL)APPROVED
Finbar Delbridge1/02/2024 16:11Westmeadows (EDFL)South West Sydney BluesREGISTERED
Nasir Kodi1/02/2024 16:08Watsonia Sporting ClubGlenroy (EDFL)REGISTERED
Omar Taleb1/02/2024 16:07Rupertswood (EDFL)Glenroy (EDFL)REGISTERED
Aaron Kite1/02/2024 16:06East SunburyGlenroy (EDFL)DECLINED
Brad Kite1/02/2024 16:05East SunburyGlenroy (EDFL)DECLINED
Daniel Takle1/02/2024 16:05Therry Penola AFCGlenroy (EDFL)REGISTERED
Joel McDonald1/02/2024 16:04Kinglake Football/Netball ClubGlenroy (EDFL)REGISTERED
Joseph Sophia1/02/2024 16:04Pascoe Vale (EDFL)Glenroy (EDFL)REGISTERED
Ali Samie1/02/2024 16:02West Preston-Lakeside Football ClubGlenroy (EDFL)DECLINED
Dominick Lo Presti1/02/2024 16:01Northern Saints (EDFL)Glenroy (EDFL)REGISTERED
Joseph Moio1/02/2024 15:53Bulleen Templestowe AFCGlenroy (EDFL)CANCELLED
Hayley Braddock1/02/2024 15:35Airport West (EDFL)East SunburyAPPROVED
Jack Condon1/02/2024 15:29Strathmore (EDFL)ParksideDECLINED
Brandon Brunalli1/02/2024 15:29Melton Centrals (RDFL)Burnside HeightsREGISTERED
Andrej Krunic1/02/2024 15:27Hillside (EDFL)Burnside HeightsREGISTERED
Ryhan Thomas1/02/2024 15:26Williamstown CYMSBurnside HeightsREGISTERED
Brock Goldsworthy1/02/2024 15:24Talbot Football Netball ClubBurnside HeightsAPPROVED
Ethan Langwell1/02/2024 15:22East Keilor (EDFL)ParksideREGISTERED
Jamie Liddle1/02/2024 15:22East Keilor (EDFL)ParksideREGISTERED
Noah Milton1/02/2024 15:22Maribyrnong Park Football ClubParksideDECLINED
Jaydon Stiles1/02/2024 15:18Merrigum Football ClubBurnside HeightsDECLINED
Nicholas Cugliari1/02/2024 15:16Hillside (EDFL)Burnside HeightsREGISTERED
James Wemm1/02/2024 15:15Taylors LakesSunshine HeightsREGISTERED
Daniel Hovey1/02/2024 15:14Wyndham SunsBurnside HeightsREGISTERED
Lachlan Evans1/02/2024 15:12Heidelberg WestBurnside HeightsREGISTERED
Tim Stephens1/02/2024 15:03East SunburyWilliamstown Superules Over 35sREGISTERED
Lachie Swaney1/02/2024 14:59Maribyrnong Park Football ClubOld MelburniansREGISTERED
Austin Harris1/02/2024 14:53East Keilor (EDFL)North AdelaideREGISTERED
Cooper Janevski1/02/2024 14:40Preston Bullants JFCAirport West (EDFL)REGISTERED
John Delacoe1/02/2024 14:36Coburg Districts (EDFL)Airport West (EDFL)CANCELLED
Ahmed Zahraman1/02/2024 14:35Pascoe Vale (EDFL)Airport West (EDFL)REGISTERED
Jed Brereton1/02/2024 14:33Strathfieldsaye Football Netball Club Inc.Airport West (EDFL)REGISTERED
Ned Hawkins1/02/2024 14:30Avondale HeightsOld ScotchDECLINED
Tom Condon1/02/2024 14:00Strathmore (EDFL)ParksideREGISTERED
John Mona1/02/2024 14:00Glenroy (EDFL)ParksideAPPROVED
Jean-Luc Velissaris1/02/2024 13:59Aberfeldie (EDFL)ParksideREGISTERED
Kane Laidley1/02/2024 13:58Maribyrnong Park Football ClubParksideREGISTERED
Ryan Fletcher1/02/2024 13:58Swinburne University AFCEast SunburyREGISTERED
charlie di stefano1/02/2024 13:55Airport West (EDFL)ParksideREGISTERED
O'Neill Moncrieff1/02/2024 13:52Maribyrnong Park Football ClubParksideDECLINED
Dean Simmons1/02/2024 13:51TullamarineParksideREGISTERED
James Harrold1/02/2024 13:34Essendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)Old MelburniansREGISTERED
Abdullah Elrafei1/02/2024 13:01Pascoe Vale (EDFL)Northern Saints (EDFL)REGISTERED
Bernardo Tenace1/02/2024 12:59Taylors LakesNorthern Saints (EDFL)REGISTERED
Aidyn Johnson1/02/2024 12:46Avondale HeightsTatura Football Netball ClubDECLINED
Alesha Ibrahim1/02/2024 12:44Hillside (EDFL)Coburg Football ClubDECLINED
Jhdara Jones1/02/2024 12:43Avondale HeightsTatura Football Netball ClubDECLINED
Liam Mann1/02/2024 12:37Greenvale (EDFL)ThomastownREGISTERED
michael rigon1/02/2024 12:34Greenvale (EDFL)ThomastownREGISTERED
Jacob Laurie1/02/2024 12:33Greenvale (EDFL)ThomastownREGISTERED
Jordan Butt1/02/2024 12:31Greenvale (EDFL)ThomastownREGISTERED
Brodie Batticciotto1/02/2024 12:24Greenvale (EDFL)ThomastownREGISTERED
sienna loterzo1/02/2024 12:21Craigieburn (EDFL)ThomastownREGISTERED
Jesse Davies1/02/2024 12:15Heathcote Football Netball ClubCraigieburn (EDFL)REGISTERED
Lachie Hall1/02/2024 11:56Aberfeldie (EDFL)Glenelg (South Australia National Football League (SANFL)REGISTERED
Rob Castello1/02/2024 11:45Keilor ParkHillside (EDFL)REGISTERED
Jack Mapleson1/02/2024 11:26Aberfeldie (EDFL)North HeidelbergCANCELLED
Daniel Donaldson1/02/2024 11:25West CoburgWodonga Football & Sports Club Ltd.APPROVED
Tom Wallis1/02/2024 11:17Essendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)North HeidelbergREGISTERED
Luca Fattore1/02/2024 11:13Greenvale (EDFL)Braybrook Sporting ClubDECLINED
James Gazetas1/02/2024 11:10East Keilor (EDFL)Braybrook Sporting ClubREGISTERED
Chase Wassell1/02/2024 10:52Greenvale (EDFL)Braybrook Sporting ClubREGISTERED
Craig Plant1/02/2024 10:49Deer ParkBraybrook Sporting ClubREGISTERED
Tully Fattore1/02/2024 10:46Greenvale (EDFL)Braybrook Sporting ClubDECLINED
Ethan Berger1/02/2024 10:39Keilor ParkTullamarineREGISTERED
Theo Letsos1/02/2024 10:37Greenvale (EDFL)TullamarineDECLINED
Brad Horgan1/02/2024 10:34Edwardstown (Adelaide Footy League)TullamarineREGISTERED
Talia Vincent1/02/2024 10:31BundooraCraigieburn (EDFL)REGISTERED
Nicholas Papakalodoukas1/02/2024 10:30St Kilda City Football ClubTullamarineREGISTERED
Luke Reichelt1/02/2024 10:29Roxburgh Park (EDFL)Craigieburn (EDFL)REGISTERED
Matthew Condo1/02/2024 10:29Greenvale (EDFL)Braybrook Sporting ClubDECLINED
Justin Condo1/02/2024 10:28Greenvale (EDFL)Braybrook Sporting ClubDECLINED
Lachlan Hind1/02/2024 10:26Westbourne Grammarians Football ClubTullamarineREGISTERED
Katarina Rebuffo1/02/2024 10:26Keilor (EDFL)Braybrook Sporting ClubREGISTERED
Joel Flanigan1/02/2024 10:25Brunswick Football ClubTullamarineREGISTERED
Mason Taylor1/02/2024 10:24Anakie Football ClubTullamarineDECLINED
Jackson Volpato1/02/2024 10:24Hillside (EDFL)St AlbansDECLINED
Tyler Bell1/02/2024 10:24Shepparton Football Netball ClubSt AlbansREGISTERED
Nathan Reichelt1/02/2024 10:24Roxburgh Park (EDFL)Craigieburn (EDFL)REGISTERED
Jake Long1/02/2024 10:23Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club IncTullamarineREGISTERED
Alex Tsia1/02/2024 10:23Hillside (EDFL)St AlbansDECLINED
Mitchell Wilson1/02/2024 10:22Aberfeldie (EDFL)Craigieburn (EDFL)REGISTERED
Brandon Coletta1/02/2024 10:22East Keilor (EDFL)St AlbansREGISTERED
Zach Hijazi1/02/2024 10:21Essendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)St AlbansREGISTERED
Damien Allen1/02/2024 10:19Kilmore Football ClubCraigieburn (EDFL)REGISTERED
Spencer Briggs1/02/2024 10:18Watsonia Sporting ClubCraigieburn (EDFL)REGISTERED
Emily Barrett1/02/2024 10:14BundooraCraigieburn (EDFL)APPROVED
Kevin Johnson1/02/2024 10:12Deer ParkYarraville Seddon EaglesREGISTERED
Dylan Birdo1/02/2024 10:01Ivanhoe AFCTullamarineAPPROVED
Taj McCartney1/02/2024 10:00Oak ParkTullamarineREGISTERED
Luke Rowland1/02/2024 9:59Essendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)TullamarineREGISTERED
Elijah Wood1/02/2024 9:58Airport West (EDFL)Hinterland Blues AFC (AFL Queensland)REGISTERED
Alicia Whelan1/02/2024 9:51Airport West (EDFL)Craigieburn (EDFL)REGISTERED
Michael Sikora1/02/2024 9:49Pascoe Vale (EDFL)TullamarineREGISTERED
Benjamin Cannon1/02/2024 9:44Rupertswood (EDFL)Sunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)REGISTERED
Jake Olivieri1/02/2024 9:42Avondale HeightsSunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)DECLINED
Rocco Tripodi1/02/2024 9:40Avondale HeightsSunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)REGISTERED
Brandon Smith1/02/2024 9:35Coomera Magpies AFCSunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)REGISTERED
Thomas Eiszele1/02/2024 9:34Riddell Football Netball ClubSunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)REGISTERED
Riley Eales1/02/2024 9:30Sunbury Football Netball ClubSunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)REGISTERED
Trent Cranwell1/02/2024 9:29Sunbury Football Netball ClubSunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)REGISTERED
Marcel Hamoud1/02/2024 9:28Glenroy (EDFL)Newport Football ClubREGISTERED
Omar Obeid1/02/2024 9:25Northern Saints (EDFL)Newport Football ClubDECLINED
Katelyn Sinnema1/02/2024 9:17Rupertswood (FIDA)East SunburyREGISTERED
Xavier Allison1/02/2024 9:16Strathmore (EDFL)Wangaratta Rovers Football & Netball ClubREGISTERED
Amar Elnour1/02/2024 9:01Hillside (EDFL)AlbionREGISTERED
Dakota Salva1/02/2024 8:47Essendon Doutta Stars (EDFL)Southport WFC (AFL Queensland)REGISTERED
Ethan Jackson1/02/2024 8:46Maribyrnong Park Football ClubPenguin Football Club (NWFL)REGISTERED
Jamaica Ilsley1/02/2024 8:37Maribyrnong Park Football ClubColbinabbin Football Netball Club IncDECLINED
Jonty Neaves1/02/2024 8:35Glenroy (EDFL)Eaglehawk Football ClubREGISTERED
Michael Gerace1/02/2024 8:33Aberfeldie (EDFL)St Bernards (VAFA)APPROVED
Samuel Cattapan1/02/2024 8:30Aberfeldie (EDFL)Wangaratta Rovers Football & Netball ClubREGISTERED
Jackson Cardillo1/02/2024 8:17Rupertswood (EDFL)Gisborne Football Netball Club Inc (Bendigo Football League)REGISTERED
Joshua Walker1/02/2024 8:08Burnside HeightsMerndaREGISTERED
Clayton McCartney1/02/2024 7:59Oak ParkWoorinen Football ClubREGISTERED
Diesel Moloney1/02/2024 7:46Point CookDeer ParkDECLINED
Lachlan Woodham1/02/2024 6:12Black Rock Football Netball ClubGlenroy (EDFL)REGISTERED
Kenny Lam1/02/2024 6:11Mt Lofty Football Club HFLGlenroy (EDFL)REGISTERED
Zain Yassin1/02/2024 6:09Greenvale (EDFL)Glenroy (EDFL)DECLINED
Michael Adams1/02/2024 6:08Heidelberg WestGlenroy (EDFL)REGISTERED
Rhys Magin1/02/2024 4:49Sunbury Kangaroos (EDFL)Hinterland Blues AFC (AFL Queensland)REGISTERED
Dylan Arnold1/02/2024 0:05Pascoe Vale (EDFL)Rushworth Football ClubREGISTERED