2023 Senior Best & Fairest Results
Scroll down to see final vote tallies for every senior football competition for 2023.
Strathmore Community Bank Premier Division (Reynolds Medal)
Place | Name | Team Name | Votes |
---|---|---|---|
Winner | Matthew Dennis | East Keilor | 28 |
Runner-up | Nicholas O'Kearney | Keilor | 21 |
3rd | Ned Gentile | Airport West | 17 |
4th | Kane Barbuto | Keilor | 16 |
5th | Liam Cavanagh | Strathmore | 14 |
6th | Corey Ellis | Keilor | 11 |
6th | Andrew Vavra | Strathmore | 11 |
8th | Judd Brewster | Greenvale | 10 |
8th | Joshua Iacobaccio | Pascoe Vale | 10 |
8th | Will Jury | Strathmore | 10 |
11th | William Brkic | Aberfeldie | 9 |
11th | Tom Russell | Avondale Heights | 9 |
11th | Kurtis Sanajko | Greenvale | 9 |
11th | Ben Allan | Pascoe Vale | 9 |
15th | Bradley Xavier | Keilor | 8 |
15th | Damien Cavka | Keilor | 8 |
15th | Jonathan Marsh | Keilor | 8 |
18th | Luca Muratore | Airport West | 7 |
18th | Chris Stewart | East Keilor | 7 |
20th | Jack Middleton | Aberfeldie | 6 |
20th | Victor Carboni | Aberfeldie | 6 |
20th | Daniel Sinnott | Airport West | 6 |
20th | Dion Hill | East Keilor | 6 |
20th | Declan Tully | Essendon Doutta Stars | 6 |
20th | Tom Wallis | Essendon Doutta Stars | 6 |
20th | Liam Podhajski | Greenvale | 6 |
20th | Nicholas Stuhldreier | Greenvale | 6 |
20th | Damandeep Aujla | Pascoe Vale | 6 |
20th | Errol McConnell | Pascoe Vale | 6 |
20th | Sunny Brazier | Pascoe Vale | 6 |
20th | Thomas Condon | Strathmore | 6 |
Ineligible | Cameron Tudor* | Greenvale | 6 |
Ineligible | Joshua Kemp* | Aberfeldie | 6 |
34th | Karl Brown | Aberfeldie | 5 |
34th | Stefan Rasinac | Aberfeldie | 5 |
34th | Joel Brown | Airport West | 5 |
34th | Cameron Wild | East Keilor | 5 |
34th | Heath Shaw | East Keilor | 5 |
34th | Nicholas Maric | Greenvale | 5 |
34th | Kyle O'Connor | Keilor | 5 |
34th | Lachlan Stredwick | Pascoe Vale | 5 |
34th | Michael Sikora | Pascoe Vale | 5 |
34th | William Hoare | Pascoe Vale | 5 |
34th | Luke Jarrad | Strathmore | 5 |
Ineligible | Joshua Hotchkin* | Aberfeldie | 5 |
Ineligible | Addam Maric* | Greenvale | 4 |
46th | Reuben William | Airport West | 4 |
46th | Silver Yousif | Avondale Heights | 4 |
46th | Brandon Coletta | East Keilor | 4 |
46th | Bruno Laguda | East Keilor | 4 |
46th | Campbell Wearne | Essendon Doutta Stars | 4 |
46th | Matthew Clark | Keilor | 4 |
46th | Ethan Jackson | Maribyrnong Park | 4 |
46th | Matthew Stillman | Pascoe Vale | 4 |
46th | Adam Iacobucci | Strathmore | 4 |
Ineligible | Noah Smallacombe* | Essendon Doutta Stars | 4 |
57th | Charlie Di Stefano | Airport West | 3 |
57th | Aaron Clarke | Avondale Heights | 3 |
57th | Austin Harris | East Keilor | 3 |
57th | Rhys Smith | East Keilor | 3 |
57th | Benjamin Bath | Greenvale | 3 |
57th | Daniel Micevski | Greenvale | 3 |
57th | Fortunato Caruso | Greenvale | 3 |
57th | Jovan Petric | Keilor | 3 |
57th | Keighton Matofai-Forbes | Keilor | 3 |
57th | Nathan Ellis | Keilor | 3 |
57th | Max Griffin | Maribyrnong Park | 3 |
57th | Julian Hemala | Pascoe Vale | 3 |
57th | Matthew Watson | Pascoe Vale | 3 |
57th | Rhys Ritchie | Pascoe Vale | 3 |
57th | Cooper Keogh | Strathmore | 3 |
57th | Mitchell Purcell | Strathmore | 3 |
57th | Xavier Allison | Strathmore | 3 |
Ineligible | Maison Goodman* | Essendon Doutta Stars | 3 |
Ineligible | O'Neill Moncrieff* | Maribyrnong Park | 3 |
Ineligible | Clay Mullins* | Aberfeldie | 2 |
76th | Daniel Thompson | Aberfeldie | 2 |
76th | Max Simpson | Aberfeldie | 2 |
76th | Samuel Cattapan | Aberfeldie | 2 |
76th | Anthony Aloi | Airport West | 2 |
76th | Isaac Cullen | Airport West | 2 |
76th | Tyson Young | Airport West | 2 |
76th | George Nabbout | East Keilor | 2 |
76th | Alex Sikora | Essendon Doutta Stars | 2 |
76th | Jason Kenneth | Greenvale | 2 |
76th | Jonathan Keratianos | Greenvale | 2 |
76th | Josh Porter | Greenvale | 2 |
76th | Blair Wyllie | Keilor | 2 |
76th | Christos Kosmas | Keilor | 2 |
76th | Bronte Campbell | Maribyrnong Park | 2 |
76th | Matthew Gaul | Maribyrnong Park | 2 |
76th | Thomas Wyatt | Maribyrnong Park | 2 |
76th | Jayden Ranno | Pascoe Vale | 2 |
76th | Noah Scott | Pascoe Vale | 2 |
76th | Andrew Gallucci | Strathmore | 2 |
76th | Callum Clinnick | Strathmore | 2 |
76th | Daniel Mammoliti | Strathmore | 2 |
Ineligible | Jackson Robb* | Avondale Heights | 1 |
98th | James Rocci | Aberfeldie | 1 |
98th | Jamie Hinton | Aberfeldie | 1 |
98th | Jayden Nguyen | Aberfeldie | 1 |
98th | Ben Bozinovski | Airport West | 1 |
98th | Clayton Rogers | Airport West | 1 |
98th | Jesse McVeigh | Airport West | 1 |
98th | Bailey Williamson | Avondale Heights | 1 |
98th | Cameron McLeod | Avondale Heights | 1 |
98th | Matthew Darby | Avondale Heights | 1 |
98th | Jacob Brown | East Keilor | 1 |
98th | Joseph Palazzolo | East Keilor | 1 |
98th | Dalton Comito | Essendon Doutta Stars | 1 |
98th | Oskar Balta | Essendon Doutta Stars | 1 |
98th | Mitchell Podhajski | Greenvale | 1 |
98th | Ryan Mills | Greenvale | 1 |
98th | Samuel Zumbo | Greenvale | 1 |
98th | Mason Thomas | Keilor | 1 |
98th | Darcy Griffin | Maribyrnong Park | 1 |
98th | Jai Brinkkotter | Maribyrnong Park | 1 |
98th | Joseph Stapleton | Maribyrnong Park | 1 |
98th | Lachlan Swaney | Maribyrnong Park | 1 |
98th | Lucas Edmonds | Maribyrnong Park | 1 |
98th | Scott Clarke | Maribyrnong Park | 1 |
98th | Adam Del Busso | Pascoe Vale | 1 |
98th | Brad Inglis | Pascoe Vale | 1 |
98th | Brock Egglestone | Strathmore | 1 |
98th | Kyle Weightman | Strathmore | 1 |
98th | Matthew Foley | Strathmore | 1 |
Rookie Me Division One (Hutchison Medal)
Place | Name | Team Name | Votes |
---|---|---|---|
Winner | Thomas Baravi | West Coburg | 24 |
Runner-up | Jack Elliott | Roxburgh Park | 23 |
Runner-up | Omar Saad | West Coburg | 23 |
4th | Jamie Gorgievski | Craigieburn | 20 |
4th | Zak Saad | Rupertswood | 20 |
6th | Bailey Ryan | Hillside | 16 |
6th | Scott Greenhough | Deer Park | 16 |
8th | Robert Castello | Keilor Park | 14 |
9th | Bevan Newell | Moonee Valley | 13 |
10th | Anthony Prestia | Hillside | 12 |
11th | Jack Sims | St Albans | 11 |
12th | Jackson Cardillo | Rupertswood | 10 |
Ineligible | Jake Carlisle* | Craigieburn | 10 |
14th | Bol Kolang | St Albans | 9 |
14th | Dominic Micallef | Tullamarine | 9 |
14th | Todd Elton | Deer Park | 9 |
14th | Victor Micallef | St Albans | 9 |
Ineligible | Michael Edwards* | Deer Park | 9 |
19th | Brent Gordon | Craigieburn | 8 |
19th | Cooper McPharlane | Roxburgh Park | 8 |
19th | Dean Galea | Rupertswood | 8 |
19th | Donnacadh Cleary | West Coburg | 8 |
19th | Finbar Delbridge | Westmeadows | 8 |
Ineligible | Lucas Failli* | Hillside | 8 |
25th | James Mifsud | Keilor Park | 7 |
25th | Travis Cooke | Roxburgh Park | 7 |
25th | William Agius | Moonee Valley | 7 |
Ineligible | Steven Vocale* | Tullamarine | 7 |
29th | Aaron Evans | Westmeadows | 6 |
29th | Ben Ryan | Moonee Valley | 6 |
29th | Brent Swallow | Rupertswood | 6 |
29th | Damian Galofaro | West Coburg | 6 |
29th | Daylan Kempster | Keilor Park | 6 |
29th | Jake Galea | St Albans | 6 |
29th | Jarrod Stephens | Tullamarine | 6 |
29th | Matthew Gundry | St Albans | 6 |
29th | Nicholas Robortella | Moonee Valley | 6 |
29th | Oscar Sasalu | Keilor Park | 6 |
29th | Phillip Smith | Tullamarine | 6 |
29th | Thomas Drake | West Coburg | 6 |
29th | Thomas Mundy | Deer Park | 6 |
42nd | Bailey Morrish | Deer Park | 5 |
42nd | Dylan Podolczak | Rupertswood | 5 |
42nd | Lachlan Shore | Rupertswood | 5 |
42nd | Levi Greenwood | Deer Park | 5 |
42nd | Lucas Nikoloski | Deer Park | 5 |
42nd | Rusiate Komaitai | Hillside | 5 |
42nd | Samuel Milne | Moonee Valley | 5 |
42nd | Tristan Rudic | Hillside | 5 |
42nd | Zak Wunhym | Hillside | 5 |
51st | Andre Srour | St Albans | 4 |
51st | Harley Short | Roxburgh Park | 4 |
51st | Lachlan Smart | Deer Park | 4 |
51st | Luke Goater | Deer Park | 4 |
51st | Michael Farrelly | Roxburgh Park | 4 |
51st | Patrick Martin | West Coburg | 4 |
51st | Samuel Laffan | Craigieburn | 4 |
51st | Spiros Amarantidis | Deer Park | 4 |
Ineligible | Jesse Martini* | West Coburg | 4 |
Ineligible | Patrick Taban* | St Albans | 4 |
61st | Adeola Akintola | St Albans | 3 |
61st | Dominic Dean Spagnolo | West Coburg | 3 |
61st | Ibrahim Taha | West Coburg | 3 |
61st | Iesa Saad | West Coburg | 3 |
61st | James Saragias | Moonee Valley | 3 |
61st | Kieran Gallagher | Westmeadows | 3 |
61st | Lachlan Pettigrove | Hillside | 3 |
61st | Luke Reichelt | Roxburgh Park | 3 |
61st | Luke Scicchitano | Deer Park | 3 |
61st | Mason Dipetta | St Albans | 3 |
61st | Michael Mayne | Westmeadows | 3 |
61st | Mitchell Hearne | Hillside | 3 |
61st | Nash Holmes | Deer Park | 3 |
61st | Ricky Zwagerman | Craigieburn | 3 |
61st | Rodney Van Riet | Deer Park | 3 |
61st | Salvatore Melilli | Tullamarine | 3 |
61st | Shaun O'Grady | Westmeadows | 3 |
Ineligible | Hayden Farrelly* | Roxburgh Park | 2 |
Ineligible | Jake McKenzie* | Deer Park | 2 |
78th | Ahmed Hamdan | Roxburgh Park | 2 |
78th | Alessio Gobbo | Hillside | 2 |
78th | Billy Cannolo | Deer Park | 2 |
78th | Blake Polley | Craigieburn | 2 |
78th | Cameron McRorie | Rupertswood | 2 |
78th | Daniel Devine | Tullamarine | 2 |
78th | Dylan Featon | Deer Park | 2 |
78th | Dylan Watts | Tullamarine | 2 |
78th | Emilio Rinaudo | West Coburg | 2 |
78th | Fletcher Smith | Tullamarine | 2 |
78th | Jake Hatton | Westmeadows | 2 |
78th | Jakeb Coles | Rupertswood | 2 |
78th | James Vistarini | Tullamarine | 2 |
78th | John Bellino | Craigieburn | 2 |
78th | Jordan Tentonello | Rupertswood | 2 |
78th | Joshua Bistisi-Nguyen | Keilor Park | 2 |
78th | Joshua Covelli | Hillside | 2 |
78th | Luke Sammut | Hillside | 2 |
78th | Maksym Sosnowski | St Albans | 2 |
78th | Michael Portelli | Westmeadows | 2 |
78th | Mohammed Abou-Eid | West Coburg | 2 |
78th | Nicolas Aleksovski | Deer Park | 2 |
78th | Noah Weihrauch | West Coburg | 2 |
78th | Pearce Wilkinson | Keilor Park | 2 |
78th | Ryan Capron | Westmeadows | 2 |
78th | Ryan Micallef | Roxburgh Park | 2 |
78th | Shaun Stewart | Rupertswood | 2 |
78th | Timothy Quick | Deer Park | 2 |
78th | Tyler Killick | Keilor Park | 2 |
Ineligible | Mark Sabatino* | Glenroy | 2 |
Ineligible | Benjamin Borg* | Rupertswood | 1 |
Ineligible | Joshua Ksiazek* | Glenroy | 1 |
Ineligible | Kirk Lang* | Tullamarine | 1 |
110th | Anastasis Dounias | West Coburg | 1 |
110th | Ayden Murphy | St Albans | 1 |
110th | Benjamin Fynch | Craigieburn | 1 |
110th | Brenden Egberts | Roxburgh Park | 1 |
110th | Clayton Bonello | Rupertswood | 1 |
110th | Darcy Polley | Craigieburn | 1 |
110th | Dean Bartrop | Tullamarine | 1 |
110th | Ethan Berger | Tullamarine | 1 |
110th | George Abdallah | Glenroy | 1 |
110th | Jack Dorgan | Deer Park | 1 |
110th | Jacob Knight | Deer Park | 1 |
110th | Jake Wilkinson | Craigieburn | 1 |
110th | Jarrod Petersen | Westmeadows | 1 |
110th | Jeremy Hayes | Hillside | 1 |
110th | Joel Grace | Glenroy | 1 |
110th | John O'Brien | Moonee Valley | 1 |
110th | Jorden Braddy | Rupertswood | 1 |
110th | Josh Carter | St Albans | 1 |
110th | Joshua Webster | Craigieburn | 1 |
110th | Liam Bowkett | West Coburg | 1 |
110th | Mack Creevey | Keilor Park | 1 |
110th | Matthew O'Dwyer | Tullamarine | 1 |
110th | Matthew Smith | Rupertswood | 1 |
110th | Michael Gatt | Keilor Park | 1 |
110th | Nathan Carroll | Roxburgh Park | 1 |
110th | Nathan Reichelt | Roxburgh Park | 1 |
110th | Ned Wilson | Moonee Valley | 1 |
110th | Omar Taleb | Rupertswood | 1 |
110th | Paul Pascu | Glenroy | 1 |
110th | Ruairi Cleary | West Coburg | 1 |
110th | Samuel Pontin | Keilor Park | 1 |
110th | Tristan Borg | Keilor Park | 1 |
110th | Wade Lees | Deer Park | 1 |
110th | Zac Di Giuseppe | Moonee Valley | 1 |
Strathmore Community Bank Division Two
Place | Name | Team Name | Votes |
---|---|---|---|
Winner | Daniel Rajab | Oak Park | 18 |
Runner-up | Mohamed Taleb | Northern Saints | 15 |
Runner-up | Jedd Taylor | Oak Park | 15 |
4th | Blair Cronin | Oak Park | 13 |
5th | Rhys Magin | Sunbury Kangaroos | 11 |
5th | Raafat Rachrache | Taylors Lakes | 11 |
7th | Jordan Hughes | Burnside Heights | 10 |
7th | Aaron Aquilina | Coburg Districts | 10 |
7th | Peter Dispenzeri | Northern Saints | 10 |
7th | John Corso | Sunbury Kangaroos | 10 |
7th | Mitchell Kook | Sunbury Kangaroos | 10 |
7th | Aaron Vendramini | Taylors Lakes | 10 |
7th | Mitchell Jones | Taylors Lakes | 10 |
14th | Joshua Trembearth | Hadfield | 9 |
14th | Khodr Taleb | Northern Saints | 9 |
14th | Ryan Smith | Oak Park | 9 |
17th | Ian Fisher | Coburg Districts | 8 |
17th | Luke Viska | Coburg Districts | 8 |
19th | Jacob Kerin | Coburg Districts | 7 |
19th | Mitchell Streiff | Sunbury Kangaroos | 7 |
Ineligible | Hirsi Twomey* | Oak Park | 7 |
22nd | Liam Mercieca | Burnside Heights | 6 |
22nd | Eliot Kako | Northern Saints | 6 |
22nd | Brody Watts | Sunbury Kangaroos | 6 |
22nd | Dean Halliwell | Sunbury Kangaroos | 6 |
22nd | Andrew Gallina | Taylors Lakes | 6 |
22nd | Jack Burns | Taylors Lakes | 6 |
22nd | Jaxon Holliday | Taylors Lakes | 6 |
22nd | Luke Meletis | Taylors Lakes | 6 |
30th | Ferdinando Petrarca | Burnside Heights | 5 |
31st | Adam Sullivan | Burnside Heights | 4 |
31st | Shylo Smith | East Sunbury | 4 |
31st | Tamer Abdallah | Northern Saints | 4 |
34th | Dion Lawson | Burnside Heights | 3 |
34th | Gabriel Cristiano | Burnside Heights | 3 |
34th | Mason Bawden | Burnside Heights | 3 |
34th | John Delacoe | Coburg Districts | 3 |
34th | Mitchell Heales | Coburg Districts | 3 |
34th | Thomas Gleeson | Coburg Districts | 3 |
34th | William Banks | Coburg Districts | 3 |
34th | Ash Millane | East Sunbury | 3 |
34th | Badr Moustafa | Hadfield | 3 |
34th | Connor Ahern | Hadfield | 3 |
34th | Joseph Mansoor | Northern Saints | 3 |
34th | Tomi Ibarra | Taylors Lakes | 3 |
Ineligible | Michael Pell* | Hadfield | 3 |
47th | Cade Anset | Burnside Heights | 2 |
47th | Matthew Stevenson | Burnside Heights | 2 |
47th | Sebastian Gatherer | Burnside Heights | 2 |
47th | Theodore Sapountzis | Burnside Heights | 2 |
47th | Ahmed Abdul-Wahed | Coburg Districts | 2 |
47th | Luigi Oppedisano | Coburg Districts | 2 |
47th | Ricky McGill | Coburg Districts | 2 |
47th | Daniel Paulete | East Sunbury | 2 |
47th | Mitchell Church | East Sunbury | 2 |
47th | Andrew Budge | Hadfield | 2 |
47th | Ahmed Elbaba | Northern Saints | 2 |
47th | Bilal Moustafa | Northern Saints | 2 |
47th | Daniel Trikilis | Northern Saints | 2 |
47th | Anthony De Lorenzi | Oak Park | 2 |
47th | Matthew Leonard | Sunbury Kangaroos | 2 |
47th | Bowey Larizza | Taylors Lakes | 2 |
47th | Christopher Vulic | Taylors Lakes | 2 |
47th | David Reinmuth | Taylors Lakes | 2 |
47th | Joshua Vassolo | Taylors Lakes | 2 |
Ineligible | Corey Patmore* | Burnside Heights | 2 |
Ineligible | Michael Olunna Nnadiekwe* | Northern Saints | 2 |
68th | Antonio Vitalone | Burnside Heights | 1 |
68th | Tom Lay | Coburg Districts | 1 |
68th | Zeeshan Awan | Coburg Districts | 1 |
68th | Aaron Kite | East Sunbury | 1 |
68th | Liam Watson | East Sunbury | 1 |
68th | Ali Elmaaraoui | Hadfield | 1 |
68th | Andrew Trende | Hadfield | 1 |
68th | Noah Bazzano | Hadfield | 1 |
68th | Rhys Gleisner | Hadfield | 1 |
68th | Zac Polizzi | Hadfield | 1 |
68th | Matthew Bennardo | Northern Saints | 1 |
68th | Nawid Najafi | Northern Saints | 1 |
68th | Rashid El-Rafei | Northern Saints | 1 |
68th | Mitchell Leathers | Oak Park | 1 |
68th | Travis Anderson | Oak Park | 1 |
68th | Zachary Graham | Oak Park | 1 |
68th | Brenton Sutherland | Sunbury Kangaroos | 1 |
68th | Daniel DeVito | Taylors Lakes | 1 |
68th | Jake Toa | Taylors Lakes | 1 |
68th | Samuel Kosmak | Taylors Lakes | 1 |
Ineligible | Anthony Petrocco* | Northern Saints | 1 |
Airport Toyota Women's Premier Division
Place | Name | Team Name | Votes |
---|---|---|---|
Winner | Ellie Huggard | Aberfeldie | 30 |
Runner-up | India Barker | Maribyrnong Park | 22 |
3rd | Annalise Wilkie | Hillside | 12 |
3rd | Emily Findlay | Oak Park | 12 |
5th | Chiara Guarino | Strathmore | 11 |
6th | Gemma Wright | Westmeadows | 10 |
7th | Megan Neill | Keilor | 9 |
8th | Mia Briedis | Oak Park | 8 |
9th | Marlo Zambelli | Aberfeldie | 7 |
9th | Bianca Louise Michetti | Keilor | 7 |
9th | Anita Ovenden | Moonee Valley | 7 |
9th | Kerri Magee | Moonee Valley | 7 |
9th | Alexandra Quigley | Oak Park | 7 |
9th | Shanel Camilleri | Oak Park | 7 |
15th | Ilaria Akers | Aberfeldie | 6 |
15th | Burcu Johnson | Keilor | 6 |
15th | Leah Spargo | Keilor | 6 |
15th | Tara Newman | Moonee Valley | 6 |
15th | Alexi Kasteliotis | Oak Park | 6 |
15th | Samantha German | Oak Park | 6 |
21st | Hannah Ibrahim | Hillside | 5 |
22nd | Tylah Hooper | Hillside | 4 |
22nd | Sara Drew | Maribyrnong Park | 4 |
22nd | Georgia Marsland | Moonee Valley | 4 |
22nd | Nadia Valenti | Moonee Valley | 4 |
22nd | Maeve Langston | Strathmore | 4 |
22nd | Courtney Bligh | Westmeadows | 4 |
22nd | Ruby Smith | Westmeadows | 4 |
22nd | Tayla Mure | Westmeadows | 4 |
Ineligible | Olivia Cairo* | Strathmore | 4 |
31st | Jasmine Ferbrache | Aberfeldie | 3 |
31st | Kylie Kennedy | Aberfeldie | 3 |
31st | Kiera Leare | Hillside | 3 |
31st | Lisa Parisi | Hillside | 3 |
31st | Yara Taylor | Hillside | 3 |
31st | Sarah Grunden | Keilor | 3 |
31st | Alexandra McBride-Loane | Maribyrnong Park | 3 |
31st | Charlotte D’Ambrosio | Moonee Valley | 3 |
31st | Jessica Nannup | Moonee Valley | 3 |
31st | Tea Walsh | Moonee Valley | 3 |
31st | Abbey Taylor | Oak Park | 3 |
31st | Hannah Fosbrooke | Oak Park | 3 |
31st | Maggie Styles | Oak Park | 3 |
31st | Eloise Freeman | Strathmore | 3 |
31st | Isabel Contessa | Strathmore | 3 |
31st | Sophie Page | Strathmore | 3 |
47th | Alicia Reivers | Aberfeldie | 2 |
47th | Eliza Vivian | Aberfeldie | 2 |
47th | Emily Heaney | Aberfeldie | 2 |
47th | Erica Markesich | Aberfeldie | 2 |
47th | Ebony Wilkie | Hillside | 2 |
47th | Logan Hearne | Hillside | 2 |
47th | Erin Bult | Keilor | 2 |
47th | Olivia Lacy | Keilor | 2 |
47th | Monique White | Maribyrnong Park | 2 |
47th | Zhoe Drust | Maribyrnong Park | 2 |
47th | Bronwyn Peddley | Moonee Valley | 2 |
47th | Jayda Young | Moonee Valley | 2 |
47th | Scarlett Orritt | Moonee Valley | 2 |
47th | Ebony Bennett | Oak Park | 2 |
47th | Elisha Green | Strathmore | 2 |
47th | Laura Adams | Westmeadows | 2 |
47th | Nikayla Jones | Westmeadows | 2 |
64th | Aarzu Mavi | Aberfeldie | 1 |
64th | Emma Tatti | Aberfeldie | 1 |
64th | Jessica Sutton | Aberfeldie | 1 |
64th | Annie Gray | Hillside | 1 |
64th | Reese Cook | Hillside | 1 |
64th | Madeline Barton | Keilor | 1 |
64th | Clare Canty | Maribyrnong Park | 1 |
64th | Jade Cilia | Maribyrnong Park | 1 |
64th | Amy Hoang | Moonee Valley | 1 |
64th | Trilby Sheppard | Oak Park | 1 |
64th | Caitlin Grech | Strathmore | 1 |
64th | Natasha Ziegelaar | Strathmore | 1 |
64th | Rebecca Tsalikidis | Strathmore | 1 |
64th | Andrea Gobbo | Westmeadows | 1 |
64th | Emily Prouse | Westmeadows | 1 |
Airport Toyota Women's Division One
Place | Name | Team Name | Votes |
---|---|---|---|
Winner | Krissy Trang | Burnside Heights | 28 |
Runner-up | Neve Crowley | Essendon Doutta Stars | 16 |
3rd | Shannon Mcferran | Gisborne | 13 |
4th | Alisa Magri | Greenvale | 12 |
4th | Emily Taylor | Sunbury Lions | 12 |
6th | Holly McGregor | Burnside Heights | 11 |
6th | Talia Motta | Greenvale | 11 |
8th | Megan Runting | Essendon Doutta Stars | 9 |
8th | Terira Fry | Greenvale | 9 |
10th | Ruby Watts | Gisborne | 7 |
11th | Leyla Corkill | Essendon Doutta Stars | 6 |
11th | Claire Bourdon | Gisborne | 6 |
11th | Amy Hakim | Greenvale | 6 |
11th | Kayla Ravanello | Burnside Heights | 6 |
15th | Chanel Caruso | Greenvale | 5 |
15th | Zoe Hardiman | Greenvale | 5 |
15th | Tricia Devine | Tullamarine | 5 |
18th | Holly Taylor | Burnside Heights | 4 |
18th | Amy Starzer | Gisborne | 4 |
18th | Jii Williams | Greenvale | 4 |
21st | Jessie Hulett | Essendon Doutta Stars | 3 |
21st | Madison Spring-Brown | Essendon Doutta Stars | 3 |
21st | Mali McLeod | Essendon Doutta Stars | 3 |
21st | Mia Tully | Essendon Doutta Stars | 3 |
21st | Molly Libardi | Essendon Doutta Stars | 3 |
21st | Nyakoat Dojiok | Essendon Doutta Stars | 3 |
21st | Stephanie Mitchell | Essendon Doutta Stars | 3 |
21st | Brianna Woodburn | Gisborne | 3 |
21st | Briana Barba | Greenvale | 3 |
21st | Taliah O'Connor | Greenvale | 3 |
21st | Grace Azzopardi | Sunbury Lions | 3 |
21st | Tara Quigley | Sunbury Lions | 3 |
21st | Vanessa Balliro | Sunbury Lions | 3 |
21st | Courtney Annett | Tullamarine | 3 |
21st | Jade Reaburn | Tullamarine | 3 |
21st | Sina Mason | Burnside Heights | 3 |
37th | Brodie Stevens | Burnside Heights | 2 |
37th | Amandeep Heyer | Essendon Doutta Stars | 2 |
37th | Abbi Bolt | Gisborne | 2 |
37th | Hannah Beasley | Gisborne | 2 |
37th | Loree Ravelo | Gisborne | 2 |
37th | Fallon Courts | Tullamarine | 2 |
37th | Taylah Hardman | Tullamarine | 2 |
44th | Kiara Asani-Davis | Burnside Heights | 1 |
44th | Olivia Munro | Burnside Heights | 1 |
44th | Ashley Mcgregor | Gisborne | 1 |
44th | Charlotte Noonan | Gisborne | 1 |
44th | Bianca Torrijos | Greenvale | 1 |
44th | Haylea Cooke | Greenvale | 1 |
44th | Laura Giles | Sunbury Lions | 1 |
44th | Olivia Cornish | Sunbury Lions | 1 |
44th | Sarah Hansen | Sunbury Lions | 1 |
44th | Amy Warden | Tullamarine | 1 |
44th | Hannah Birdo | Tullamarine | 1 |
44th | Laura Devlyn-Bennett | Tullamarine | 1 |
Airport Toyota Women's Division Two
Place | Name | Team Name | Votes |
---|---|---|---|
Winner | Lily Robinson | Aberfeldie 2 | 22 |
Runner-up | Olivia Woods | Coburg Districts | 18 |
3rd | Courtney McCormack | Sunbury Kangaroos | 17 |
4th | Katherine Jansen | Pascoe Vale | 16 |
5th | Jacinta Brew | Coburg Districts | 14 |
6th | Cheyene Macumber | Airport West | 12 |
7th | Rhiarn Daley | Airport West | 10 |
8th | Emelia D'Aquila | Aberfeldie 2 | 9 |
9th | Georgia O'Donovan | Airport West | 7 |
9th | Natasha Campbell | Airport West | 7 |
9th | Jana Taleb | Moonee Valley 2 | 7 |
12th | Shaelene Montrose | Airport West | 5 |
12th | Emily Cran | Moonee Valley 2 | 5 |
14th | Felicity Whelan | Aberfeldie 2 | 4 |
14th | Sarah Docherty | Coburg Districts | 4 |
14th | Monique White | Maribyrnong Park 2 | 4 |
14th | Milla Murphy | Pascoe Vale | 4 |
14th | Amelia Alexander | Sunbury Kangaroos | 4 |
14th | Bianca-Lee Byrne | Sunbury Kangaroos | 4 |
14th | Nat Dunne | Sunbury Kangaroos | 4 |
21st | Sian Eddington | Aberfeldie 2 | 3 |
21st | Ashleigh Drews | Airport West | 3 |
21st | Rachel Lorenzon | Airport West | 3 |
21st | Talisa Bartolo | Airport West | 3 |
21st | Kaila Ducret | Coburg Districts | 3 |
21st | Amanda Williamson | Maribyrnong Park 2 | 3 |
21st | Lily Hughes | Maribyrnong Park 2 | 3 |
21st | Charlotte D’Ambrosio | Moonee Valley 2 | 3 |
21st | Jayda Young | Moonee Valley 2 | 3 |
21st | Maree Musarra | Moonee Valley 2 | 3 |
21st | Natalie Pafralis | Moonee Valley 2 | 3 |
21st | Olivia O’Connell | Moonee Valley 2 | 3 |
21st | Tara Newman | Moonee Valley 2 | 3 |
21st | Tacita Siliato | Pascoe Vale | 3 |
21st | Anneliese Vansantvoort | Sunbury Kangaroos | 3 |
21st | Maria Koulaginis | Westmeadows 2 | 3 |
37th | Jacqueline Wade | Aberfeldie 2 | 2 |
37th | Molly King | Aberfeldie 2 | 2 |
37th | Ashleigh Armstead | Airport West | 2 |
37th | Emily Gipp | Airport West | 2 |
37th | Abbie Storer | Coburg Districts | 2 |
37th | Beth Millsteed | Coburg Districts | 2 |
37th | Riley Firman | Maribyrnong Park 2 | 2 |
37th | Madena Jaffer | Moonee Valley 2 | 2 |
37th | Mikaela Wallis | Moonee Valley 2 | 2 |
37th | Olivia Marsland | Moonee Valley 2 | 2 |
37th | Amanda Gewargis | Pascoe Vale | 2 |
37th | Yasmine Chakielli | Pascoe Vale | 2 |
37th | Nicole Cameron | Sunbury Kangaroos | 2 |
37th | Shelby Best | Westmeadows 2 | 2 |
51st | Alex Jacobson | Aberfeldie 2 | 1 |
51st | Celeste Defina | Aberfeldie 2 | 1 |
51st | Jessica Moloney | Aberfeldie 2 | 1 |
51st | Michelle Reid | Aberfeldie 2 | 1 |
51st | Lauren Clark | Airport West | 1 |
51st | Tiana Jackson | Airport West | 1 |
51st | Ellie Lewis | Maribyrnong Park 2 | 1 |
51st | Layla Edwards | Maribyrnong Park 2 | 1 |
51st | Nickia Cerneka | Maribyrnong Park 2 | 1 |
51st | Nicole Eshak | Maribyrnong Park 2 | 1 |
51st | Ainsley Rintala-Apps | Moonee Valley 2 | 1 |
51st | Bronwyn Peddley | Moonee Valley 2 | 1 |
51st | Lily Wood | Moonee Valley 2 | 1 |
51st | Tabatha Andrade | Moonee Valley 2 | 1 |
51st | Jazmin Wightman | Pascoe Vale | 1 |
51st | Kirstie Martin | Pascoe Vale | 1 |
51st | Louise Elizaga | Pascoe Vale | 1 |
51st | Renae Berry | Pascoe Vale | 1 |
51st | Lauren Kirby | Sunbury Kangaroos | 1 |
51st | Lisa Kirby | Sunbury Kangaroos | 1 |
51st | Kiarra Wilson | Westmeadows 2 | 1 |
51st | Liana Keenan | Westmeadows 2 | 1 |
Reserves Premier Division (J. Coleman Medal)
Place | Name | Team Name | Votes |
---|---|---|---|
Winner | Callum Clinnick | Strathmore | 15 |
Runner-up | Trent Crawford | Airport West | 14 |
3rd | Benjamin Mazziol | Keilor | 13 |
4th | Brock Jacobsen | Keilor | 11 |
4th | Daniel Sargent | Keilor | 11 |
4th | Nicholas Owens | Strathmore | 11 |
7th | Bobby Saric | Greenvale | 10 |
7th | Jack Hammerling | Maribyrnong Park | 10 |
7th | Jai Murphy | Strathmore | 10 |
10th | Jai Bahnert | Aberfeldie | 8 |
10th | Jordan Anastasakis | Maribyrnong Park | 8 |
12th | Ashley Reed | Keilor | 7 |
12th | Christopher Kent | Greenvale | 7 |
12th | Jordan Bird | Pascoe Vale | 7 |
12th | Lachlan James Brown | Aberfeldie | 7 |
12th | Matthew Crawford | Airport West | 7 |
12th | Xavier Hughes | Maribyrnong Park | 7 |
18th | Musa Hussain | Airport West | 6 |
Ineligible | Max Taylor* | Strathmore | 6 |
20th | Ali Saad | Pascoe Vale | 5 |
20th | Benjamin Morgan | Pascoe Vale | 5 |
20th | Jacob Manzie | Strathmore | 5 |
20th | Jayden Teal | Keilor | 5 |
20th | Joel Matthews | Essendon Doutta Stars | 5 |
20th | Kelly Read | Maribyrnong Park | 5 |
20th | Thomas Murdoch | Pascoe Vale | 5 |
27th | Adem Yavuzcan | Greenvale | 4 |
27th | Alessi Leggieri | Strathmore | 4 |
27th | Harry Osumi | Maribyrnong Park | 4 |
27th | Hudson Radecki | Strathmore | 4 |
27th | James Paraskevopoulos | Airport West | 4 |
27th | Jonathan Roccuzzo | Greenvale | 4 |
27th | Joseph Vaccaro | Greenvale | 4 |
27th | Lachlan Pyle | Pascoe Vale | 4 |
27th | Lucas Scerri | Strathmore | 4 |
27th | Matthew Condo | Greenvale | 4 |
27th | Thomas Volpe | Maribyrnong Park | 4 |
27th | Zeke Pollock | Strathmore | 4 |
Ineligible | David Sardo* | Greenvale | 4 |
40th | Andrew Ruberto | East Keilor | 3 |
40th | Brad Inglis | Pascoe Vale | 3 |
40th | Bronte Campbell | Maribyrnong Park | 3 |
40th | Callum Di Pietro | Greenvale | 3 |
40th | Clay Mullins | Aberfeldie | 3 |
40th | Daniel Mangan | Aberfeldie | 3 |
40th | Declan Synan | Aberfeldie | 3 |
40th | Dylan Aridas | Greenvale | 3 |
40th | Frank Giarratana | Greenvale | 3 |
40th | Jack Bullock | Maribyrnong Park | 3 |
40th | Jack Lanyon | Maribyrnong Park | 3 |
40th | Jacob Hutchinson | East Keilor | 3 |
40th | James Barnes | Essendon Doutta Stars | 3 |
40th | James Kefalas | Strathmore | 3 |
40th | Jett Ladewig | Greenvale | 3 |
40th | Joel Condon | Airport West | 3 |
40th | Jordan Sesto | Pascoe Vale | 3 |
40th | Joshua Misiti | Aberfeldie | 3 |
40th | Justin Cappelletti | Airport West | 3 |
40th | Keanu-John Condon-Anderson | East Keilor | 3 |
40th | Kobe Friswell | Aberfeldie | 3 |
40th | Kobe Long | Keilor | 3 |
40th | Kyle Harman | Maribyrnong Park | 3 |
40th | Lachlan Comito | Essendon Doutta Stars | 3 |
40th | Lachlan Jowett | Avondale Heights | 3 |
40th | Lachlan Mills | Greenvale | 3 |
40th | Lachlan Papley | East Keilor | 3 |
40th | Liam Cavanagh | Strathmore | 3 |
40th | Lucas Cavallaro | Strathmore | 3 |
40th | Lucas Repic | Greenvale | 3 |
40th | Marcus Misiano | Avondale Heights | 3 |
40th | Mark Cartelli | Keilor | 3 |
40th | Matthew Pellegrino | Strathmore | 3 |
40th | Matthew Petrevski | Pascoe Vale | 3 |
40th | Michael Commisso | East Keilor | 3 |
40th | Mitchell Mills | Greenvale | 3 |
40th | Ned Hawkins | Avondale Heights | 3 |
40th | Oskar Haintz | Keilor | 3 |
40th | Peter Barbopoulos | East Keilor | 3 |
40th | Rory Harrington | Maribyrnong Park | 3 |
40th | Ryan Hargreaves | Keilor | 3 |
40th | Sam Lazarevski | Aberfeldie | 3 |
40th | Steven Rizzo | Airport West | 3 |
40th | Thomas Sayers | Strathmore | 3 |
Ineligible | Luke Ranno* | Greenvale | 3 |
85th | Aaron Di Matteo | Airport West | 2 |
85th | Adam Dunkley | Keilor | 2 |
85th | Ali Ben Mabrouk | Greenvale | 2 |
85th | Andre Jaycock | Maribyrnong Park | 2 |
85th | Brandon Raad | Airport West | 2 |
85th | Campbell Mann | Strathmore | 2 |
85th | Cooper Anderson | Aberfeldie | 2 |
85th | Darcy Hewat | Maribyrnong Park | 2 |
85th | Dean Soncin | Pascoe Vale | 2 |
85th | Dylan Ozenc | Greenvale | 2 |
85th | Floyd Bollinghaus | Strathmore | 2 |
85th | Harrison Rogers | Airport West | 2 |
85th | Harry Moore | Aberfeldie | 2 |
85th | Harvey Wilkes | Keilor | 2 |
85th | Jack Brooker | Airport West | 2 |
85th | Jack Condon | Strathmore | 2 |
85th | Jack Grocock | Airport West | 2 |
85th | Jack Middleton | Aberfeldie | 2 |
85th | Jack Wood | Greenvale | 2 |
85th | Jai Brinkkotter | Maribyrnong Park | 2 |
85th | Jake Muir | Maribyrnong Park | 2 |
85th | James Sala | Strathmore | 2 |
85th | Jamie Hinton | Aberfeldie | 2 |
85th | Jarryd Bonello | Greenvale | 2 |
85th | Jason Denny | Airport West | 2 |
85th | Jesse Vasilas | Pascoe Vale | 2 |
85th | Joseph Langford | East Keilor | 2 |
85th | Lachlan Gee | Strathmore | 2 |
85th | Luca Brisci | Pascoe Vale | 2 |
85th | Lucas John Markham | Avondale Heights | 2 |
85th | Marc Coscarella | East Keilor | 2 |
85th | Matthew Doody | Strathmore | 2 |
85th | Mitchell Newman | Keilor | 2 |
85th | Nathan Dowdy | East Keilor | 2 |
85th | Noah Hijazi | Pascoe Vale | 2 |
85th | Patrick McLaughlin | Essendon Doutta Stars | 2 |
85th | Patrick Moore | Aberfeldie | 2 |
85th | Raymond Eid | Essendon Doutta Stars | 2 |
85th | Rhys Johnson | Greenvale | 2 |
85th | Robert Paradzayi | Aberfeldie | 2 |
85th | William Teal | Keilor | 2 |
85th | William Wright | Aberfeldie | 2 |
Ineligible | Jalen Gill* | Avondale Heights | 2 |
128th | Anthony Tashevski-Beckwith | East Keilor | 1 |
128th | Arthur Armstrong | Pascoe Vale | 1 |
128th | Benjamin McDonell | Pascoe Vale | 1 |
128th | Brady Coleman | Aberfeldie | 1 |
128th | Brett Nankervis | Greenvale | 1 |
128th | Callum Brown | Aberfeldie | 1 |
128th | Campbell Barton | Keilor | 1 |
128th | Carlos Egan | Strathmore | 1 |
128th | Cody McAllion | Aberfeldie | 1 |
128th | Jack Barnes | Essendon Doutta Stars | 1 |
128th | Jack Cackett | East Keilor | 1 |
128th | James Hall | Strathmore | 1 |
128th | Jarrod Lees | Greenvale | 1 |
128th | Jaryd Cachia | Aberfeldie | 1 |
128th | Joel Kotas | East Keilor | 1 |
128th | Joshua Sampson | Essendon Doutta Stars | 1 |
128th | Kobi West | Strathmore | 1 |
128th | Konrad Karner | Aberfeldie | 1 |
128th | Leon Bektash | East Keilor | 1 |
128th | Max Cirigliano | Strathmore | 1 |
128th | Metuisela Mua Tavo | Pascoe Vale | 1 |
128th | Michael Teal | Keilor | 1 |
128th | Ned Timms | Avondale Heights | 1 |
128th | Parker Sneddon | Keilor | 1 |
128th | Phoenix Prince | Pascoe Vale | 1 |
128th | Samuel Wilkie | Airport West | 1 |
128th | Spencer Jones | Aberfeldie | 1 |
128th | Steele Nason | Keilor | 1 |
128th | Thomas Williamson | Aberfeldie | 1 |
128th | Thomas Wyatt | Maribyrnong Park | 1 |
128th | Tristian Wood | Avondale Heights | 1 |
128th | Will Ryan | Maribyrnong Park | 1 |
Ineligible | Jack Deoki* | Essendon Doutta Stars | 1 |
Reserves Division One (Tim Watson Medal)
Place | Name | Team Name | Votes |
---|---|---|---|
Winner | Brynn O'Connor | Keilor Park | 19 |
Runner-up | Lleyton Oden | Tullamarine | 17 |
3rd | Mark Nicholls | Deer Park | 15 |
4th | Paris Grampsas | Hillside | 14 |
5th | Jacob Knight | Deer Park | 11 |
5th | Jordyn Semmens | Deer Park | 11 |
5th | Mason Mitoiu | St Albans | 11 |
8th | Fallan Cathcart | West Coburg | 9 |
9th | Aaron Grubb | Rupertswood | 8 |
9th | Dakota Forryan | Craigieburn | 8 |
9th | Daniel Kavanagh | Rupertswood | 8 |
9th | Filmon Legesse | St Albans | 8 |
9th | Jacob Lumsden | Moonee Valley | 8 |
9th | James Scheriani | Moonee Valley | 8 |
9th | Mark Salvatico | Hillside | 8 |
9th | Mohamed Mohamed | West Coburg | 8 |
9th | Teronne Roberts-Potter | Roxburgh Park | 8 |
18th | Andrew Careri | West Coburg | 7 |
18th | Conor Doherty | West Coburg | 7 |
18th | Daniel Priest | Craigieburn | 7 |
18th | Michael Nikoloski | Deer Park | 7 |
22nd | Angus O'Meara | West Coburg | 6 |
22nd | Blake Ross | West Coburg | 6 |
22nd | Dean Bartrop | Tullamarine | 6 |
22nd | Eyad Hegazy | Roxburgh Park | 6 |
22nd | Hudson Shaw | Hillside | 6 |
22nd | Iesa Saad | West Coburg | 6 |
22nd | Khamis Khamis | St Albans | 6 |
22nd | Mohamad Saad | West Coburg | 6 |
22nd | Theo Peteinarias | Hillside | 6 |
31st | Abdikhane Fitaax | West Coburg | 5 |
31st | Cameron Berry | Deer Park | 5 |
31st | Daniel Ray | Craigieburn | 5 |
31st | Dean Gila | Keilor Park | 5 |
31st | Dominic Dean Spagnolo | West Coburg | 5 |
31st | Jayden Murdoch | Hillside | 5 |
31st | Khalil Jebara | St Albans | 5 |
31st | Nathan Reichelt | Roxburgh Park | 5 |
31st | Paul Cluney | Craigieburn | 5 |
31st | Rhys McNicol | Craigieburn | 5 |
31st | William Krithararis | Deer Park | 5 |
Ineligible | Thomas Rochester* | Hillside | 5 |
43rd | Adam Bartrop | Tullamarine | 4 |
43rd | Andrew Salvatico | Hillside | 4 |
43rd | Candan Roulston | Roxburgh Park | 4 |
43rd | Darcy Polley | Craigieburn | 4 |
43rd | Jack Burns | Tullamarine | 4 |
43rd | Jarrod Chapman | Keilor Park | 4 |
43rd | Joseph Careless | Hillside | 4 |
43rd | Justin Lumsden | Moonee Valley | 4 |
43rd | Liam Sutawan | West Coburg | 4 |
43rd | Lieu Thinh Tran | Deer Park | 4 |
43rd | Nicholas Cugliari | Hillside | 4 |
43rd | Patrick Taylor | Tullamarine | 4 |
43rd | Spencer Platt-Devlin | West Coburg | 4 |
43rd | Taygen Dennison | Deer Park | 4 |
57th | Aaron D'Cruz | St Albans | 3 |
57th | Ahmed Assaad | Glenroy | 3 |
57th | Amos Potter | Roxburgh Park | 3 |
57th | Andrew Capuana | Roxburgh Park | 3 |
57th | Andrew Marino | Roxburgh Park | 3 |
57th | Benjamin Drummond | West Coburg | 3 |
57th | Bol Kolang | St Albans | 3 |
57th | Carlo Inturrisi | Tullamarine | 3 |
57th | Chad Hewish | Moonee Valley | 3 |
57th | Colin Tornatore | Roxburgh Park | 3 |
57th | Damian Galofaro | West Coburg | 3 |
57th | Daniel Pye | Westmeadows | 3 |
57th | Daniel Scerri | Hillside | 3 |
57th | Darcy Browning-Hull | Tullamarine | 3 |
57th | Declan Doherty | West Coburg | 3 |
57th | Ethan Councillor | Westmeadows | 3 |
57th | George Guicas | Keilor Park | 3 |
57th | Heath Zwagerman | Craigieburn | 3 |
57th | Hugh Stebbing | Craigieburn | 3 |
57th | Jack Milne | Moonee Valley | 3 |
57th | Jack Tarr | Hillside | 3 |
57th | Jesse Drake | St Albans | 3 |
57th | Joshua Covelli | Hillside | 3 |
57th | Julian DiPasquale | Hillside | 3 |
57th | Julian Fynch | Craigieburn | 3 |
57th | Lachlan Calder | St Albans | 3 |
57th | Matthew Hadeed | Craigieburn | 3 |
57th | Matthew Watts | Tullamarine | 3 |
57th | Mazin Abbouchi | Roxburgh Park | 3 |
57th | Michael Gorgievski | Roxburgh Park | 3 |
57th | Omer Mohammed-Ali | St Albans | 3 |
57th | Patrick Duca | Deer Park | 3 |
57th | Pele Manivong | Deer Park | 3 |
57th | Reed Cathcart | West Coburg | 3 |
57th | Sam Rexhepi | Craigieburn | 3 |
57th | Sebastian Frazzetto | Hillside | 3 |
57th | Timothy Garisto | Glenroy | 3 |
57th | Tom Wilson | Moonee Valley | 3 |
57th | Tylar Sorrentino | Roxburgh Park | 3 |
57th | William Adams | Westmeadows | 3 |
57th | Zachary Borg | Rupertswood | 3 |
57th | Zack Williams | Hillside | 3 |
Ineligible | Maurice Contreras* | West Coburg | 3 |
101st | Aaron Szwedyc | Roxburgh Park | 2 |
101st | Abdullah Fakhoury | Glenroy | 2 |
101st | Ahmed Saad | West Coburg | 2 |
101st | Amar El Nour | Hillside | 2 |
101st | Ayden El-Leissy | Roxburgh Park | 2 |
101st | Ayden Murphy | St Albans | 2 |
101st | Bailey Kirkman | Hillside | 2 |
101st | Blaise Ferraro | Hillside | 2 |
101st | Dane Barun | Tullamarine | 2 |
101st | Daniel Sedgwick | Roxburgh Park | 2 |
101st | David Fruscalzo | Hillside | 2 |
101st | Dimitrios Guicas | Keilor Park | 2 |
101st | Domenic Cutrupi | Craigieburn | 2 |
101st | Edward Schellander | St Albans | 2 |
101st | Fawaz Elbarbar | Westmeadows | 2 |
101st | Fraser Phelan-Smith | Rupertswood | 2 |
101st | Housam Ahmad | West Coburg | 2 |
101st | Idris Hussein | Glenroy | 2 |
101st | Jacob Nichols | Craigieburn | 2 |
101st | Jacob Palombo | Tullamarine | 2 |
101st | Jai Wright | Hillside | 2 |
101st | Jak Brown | Westmeadows | 2 |
101st | Jake Busuttil-Poskitt | Roxburgh Park | 2 |
101st | Jake Napoli | Keilor Park | 2 |
101st | John Hearns | Moonee Valley | 2 |
101st | Jordan Forte | Glenroy | 2 |
101st | Joshua Sannwald | Keilor Park | 2 |
101st | Latio Lazorous | St Albans | 2 |
101st | Luca McMonagle | West Coburg | 2 |
101st | Luke Sammut | Hillside | 2 |
101st | Maksym Sosnowski | St Albans | 2 |
101st | Matthew Welsh | Roxburgh Park | 2 |
101st | Michael Deluca | Hillside | 2 |
101st | Mohammed Abou-Eid | West Coburg | 2 |
101st | Ramzy. Tannoura | Roxburgh Park | 2 |
101st | Ryan Barry | Deer Park | 2 |
101st | Ryan Galea | St Albans | 2 |
101st | Ryan Schiavone | Hillside | 2 |
101st | Ryley Davis | Rupertswood | 2 |
101st | Shaun O'Farrell | Tullamarine | 2 |
101st | Shaun O'Grady | Westmeadows | 2 |
101st | Suresh Nair | Moonee Valley | 2 |
101st | Thomas Stewart | St Albans | 2 |
101st | Tobi Yusuf | West Coburg | 2 |
101st | Troy Allen | Roxburgh Park | 2 |
101st | Yoel Efrem Fessehaye | St Albans | 2 |
147th | Andrew Daly | Tullamarine | 1 |
147th | Anthony Mazzacca | Westmeadows | 1 |
147th | Arak Musa | Moonee Valley | 1 |
147th | Bailey Turnbull | Moonee Valley | 1 |
147th | Blake Ellis | Roxburgh Park | 1 |
147th | Craig Plant | Deer Park | 1 |
147th | Daniel Alagna | West Coburg | 1 |
147th | Ethan Augustus | Tullamarine | 1 |
147th | Evan Bassingthwaighte | Hillside | 1 |
147th | Freddy Mitri | Glenroy | 1 |
147th | Harrison Weaver | West Coburg | 1 |
147th | Hassan Hammoud | West Coburg | 1 |
147th | Jack Dorgan | Deer Park | 1 |
147th | Jack Omogrosso | Roxburgh Park | 1 |
147th | Jack Woodsford | Roxburgh Park | 1 |
147th | Jake Gatto | Keilor Park | 1 |
147th | Jake Watson | Roxburgh Park | 1 |
147th | James Ficarra | Keilor Park | 1 |
147th | James Riggio | St Albans | 1 |
147th | Jamie Bellam | Roxburgh Park | 1 |
147th | Jayden O'Loughlin | St Albans | 1 |
147th | John Mona | Glenroy | 1 |
147th | John Navara | Keilor Park | 1 |
147th | Jordan Brown | Hillside | 1 |
147th | Jordan Faba | Moonee Valley | 1 |
147th | Koby Young | Hillside | 1 |
147th | Lachlan Cox | Glenroy | 1 |
147th | Lucas Kyriazis | Glenroy | 1 |
147th | Luke Baniowski | West Coburg | 1 |
147th | Luke McManus | St Albans | 1 |
147th | Michael Chiaramonte | Moonee Valley | 1 |
147th | Michael Usai | Keilor Park | 1 |
147th | Mitchell Retallack | Keilor Park | 1 |
147th | Noah Cavanagh | Hillside | 1 |
147th | Noah Yurcevic | Moonee Valley | 1 |
147th | Ricky Barakat | Glenroy | 1 |
147th | Rodney Van Riet | Deer Park | 1 |
147th | Roushed Halabi | Moonee Valley | 1 |
147th | Rowen Pickett | Craigieburn | 1 |
147th | Ryan Stingel | Westmeadows | 1 |
147th | Shane Jones | Deer Park | 1 |
147th | Timothy Sedgwick | Roxburgh Park | 1 |
147th | Trent Semmens | Deer Park | 1 |
Ineligible | Dayne Tannenberg* | Westmeadows | 1 |
Ineligible | Matteo Saitta* | Westmeadows | 1 |
Ineligible | Michael Mayne* | Westmeadows | 1 |
Ineligible | Nicholas Ciavarella* | Glenroy | 1 |
Reserves Division Two
Place | Name | Team Name | Votes |
---|---|---|---|
Winner | Ray Harrison | Oak Park | 17 |
Runner-up | Daheg Abdul-Wahed | Northern Saints | 16 |
3rd | Chris Metcher | Burnside Heights | 15 |
4th | Abdulmalek Taleb | Northern Saints | 14 |
5th | Julian La Sala | Sunbury Kangaroos | 8 |
5th | Saeed Abdul-Wahed | Northern Saints | 8 |
7th | James Cox | Oak Park | 7 |
7th | Jamie Bursic | Taylors Lakes | 7 |
7th | John D'Alessandro | Oak Park | 7 |
7th | Max Hobbs | Taylors Lakes | 7 |
7th | Nathan Kennedy | Taylors Lakes | 7 |
12th | James O’Connor | Sunbury Kangaroos | 6 |
12th | Reece Sidebottom | Taylors Lakes | 6 |
12th | Taner Can | Northern Saints | 6 |
12th | Xavier Weir | Sunbury Kangaroos | 6 |
16th | Belal Mustapha | Northern Saints | 5 |
16th | Jashanjyot Singh Grewal | Burnside Heights | 5 |
16th | Jason McCormack | Taylors Lakes | 5 |
16th | Kasaun Kirby | Coburg Districts | 5 |
16th | Muhammed Rexhep | Sunbury Kangaroos | 5 |
16th | Nicholas Heales | Coburg Districts | 5 |
Ineligible | Samuel Van Taarling* | Sunbury Kangaroos | 5 |
23rd | Adam Prescott | Sunbury Kangaroos | 4 |
23rd | Joshua Walker | Burnside Heights | 4 |
23rd | Luigi Oppedisano | Coburg Districts | 4 |
23rd | Luke Meletis | Taylors Lakes | 4 |
23rd | Michael DiPietro | Taylors Lakes | 4 |
23rd | Noah Saraya | Northern Saints | 4 |
23rd | Vincent Angelone | Taylors Lakes | 4 |
30th | Aiden Adams | Oak Park | 3 |
30th | Alex Villani | Taylors Lakes | 3 |
30th | Anthony Mansour | Burnside Heights | 3 |
30th | Ashton Hedges | Sunbury Kangaroos | 3 |
30th | Basem Emera | Taylors Lakes | 3 |
30th | Bowey Larizza | Taylors Lakes | 3 |
30th | Braydan Cuffe | Sunbury Kangaroos | 3 |
30th | Edward Withington | Northern Saints | 3 |
30th | Ethan Wellby | Sunbury Kangaroos | 3 |
30th | Finnian Eaton | Coburg Districts | 3 |
30th | Frankie Galtieri | Taylors Lakes | 3 |
30th | Hayden Da Cruz | Burnside Heights | 3 |
30th | Jack Slavich | Coburg Districts | 3 |
30th | Jacob McKerchar | Hadfield | 3 |
30th | James McKay | Oak Park | 3 |
30th | Jesse Kempen | Coburg Districts | 3 |
30th | Julian Valentino | Oak Park | 3 |
30th | Kyle Tucker | Sunbury Kangaroos | 3 |
30th | Luke Nappi | Taylors Lakes | 3 |
30th | Mahmoud Saraya | Northern Saints | 3 |
30th | Matt Smith | East Sunbury | 3 |
30th | Matthew Baird | Sunbury Kangaroos | 3 |
30th | Mitchell Bates | Oak Park | 3 |
30th | Nicholas Hartfiel | Sunbury Kangaroos | 3 |
30th | Sebastian Jansen | Coburg Districts | 3 |
30th | Wayne Atkins | East Sunbury | 3 |
30th | Zane Booth-Bruscino | Sunbury Kangaroos | 3 |
Ineligible | Mathew Haley* | Northern Saints | 3 |
58th | Aaron Sawdy | Taylors Lakes | 2 |
58th | Ali Taleb | Hadfield | 2 |
58th | Anthony Davoli | Taylors Lakes | 2 |
58th | Bailey Taylor | Oak Park | 2 |
58th | Blake Morey | Oak Park | 2 |
58th | Branden Paul | Sunbury Kangaroos | 2 |
58th | Brandon Yankovski | Burnside Heights | 2 |
58th | Brenden Lucas | Taylors Lakes | 2 |
58th | Caleb Millar | East Sunbury | 2 |
58th | Connor Gills | East Sunbury | 2 |
58th | Dean Ieremia | East Sunbury | 2 |
58th | Ethan Chitsos | Taylors Lakes | 2 |
58th | Jack Kennedy | Oak Park | 2 |
58th | Jakob Hanlon | Coburg Districts | 2 |
58th | James Tyquin | Sunbury Kangaroos | 2 |
58th | Joshua Bowden | Sunbury Kangaroos | 2 |
58th | Kerim Hasan | Taylors Lakes | 2 |
58th | Michael Apostolopoulos | Coburg Districts | 2 |
58th | Michael O'Dea | Coburg Districts | 2 |
58th | Mitchell Heales | Coburg Districts | 2 |
58th | Nicholas Ivakovic | Sunbury Kangaroos | 2 |
58th | Peter Georgeades | Coburg Districts | 2 |
58th | Ryan Campey | Burnside Heights | 2 |
58th | Sammy Taleb | Hadfield | 2 |
58th | Spud Harrap | Oak Park | 2 |
58th | Steven Edwards | East Sunbury | 2 |
58th | Travis Faulds | Sunbury Kangaroos | 2 |
58th | Youssef Saleh | Taylors Lakes | 2 |
Ineligible | Jaxon Holliday* | Taylors Lakes | 2 |
87th | Chris Perrone | Hadfield | 1 |
87th | Christian Scarpino | Oak Park | 1 |
87th | Corey Field | Oak Park | 1 |
87th | Craig Spicer | Oak Park | 1 |
87th | Dan Ward | Hadfield | 1 |
87th | David Fulgaro | Northern Saints | 1 |
87th | Dennis Pukaj | Burnside Heights | 1 |
87th | Dwayne Tate | Sunbury Kangaroos | 1 |
87th | Dylan Cunningham | Sunbury Kangaroos | 1 |
87th | Jack McQuillan | Oak Park | 1 |
87th | Jake Edgar | Oak Park | 1 |
87th | James Baillie | Burnside Heights | 1 |
87th | James Lorenzini | Hadfield | 1 |
87th | Jarrod Bryant | Coburg Districts | 1 |
87th | Joel Scherer | East Sunbury | 1 |
87th | John Donker | Sunbury Kangaroos | 1 |
87th | Jordan Davis | East Sunbury | 1 |
87th | Jordan Maiolo | East Sunbury | 1 |
87th | Luke Bromley | East Sunbury | 1 |
87th | Mason Lalor | Taylors Lakes | 1 |
87th | Mohamed Abdo | Northern Saints | 1 |
87th | Tannin Wilson | Sunbury Kangaroos | 1 |
87th | Torey Larizza | Taylors Lakes | 1 |
87th | William Heales | Oak Park | 1 |
AGA Under 18.5 Premier Division Men's (Mark Thompson Medal)
Place | Name | Team Name | Votes |
---|---|---|---|
Winner | Khalil Kaakour | Pascoe Vale | 18 |
Runner-up | Jack Ryan | Strathmore | 14 |
3rd | Metuisela Mua Tavo | Pascoe Vale | 13 |
4th | Callum Di Pietro | Greenvale | 11 |
4th | Sam Lazarevski | Aberfeldie | 11 |
6th | Kayne Rutley | Keilor | 10 |
6th | Zakaria Abou-Eid | Pascoe Vale | 10 |
8th | Ahmed Zahraman | Pascoe Vale | 9 |
8th | Benjamin Parker | Aberfeldie | 9 |
8th | Oscar Mammoliti | Strathmore | 9 |
8th | Thomas Barnett | Maribyrnong Park | 9 |
12th | Christopher Low | Aberfeldie | 8 |
12th | Dante Iacovone | Strathmore | 8 |
12th | William Smart | Maribyrnong Park | 8 |
15th | Omar Abou-Eid | Pascoe Vale | 7 |
16th | Cameron Freake | Keilor | 6 |
16th | Hugo Jenkins | Strathmore | 6 |
16th | Jack Mantello | Maribyrnong Park | 6 |
16th | Max Cirigliano | Strathmore | 6 |
20th | Astin Hewett | Keilor | 5 |
20th | Darcy Weeks | Keilor | 5 |
20th | Ty Macumber | Airport West | 5 |
23rd | Joe jj Giarratana | Greenvale | 4 |
23rd | Miller Harvey | Keilor | 4 |
23rd | Nathan Ellis | Keilor | 4 |
23rd | Patrick Said | Keilor | 4 |
23rd | Samuel Duggan | Strathmore | 4 |
23rd | Zachary Coughlan | Maribyrnong Park | 4 |
Ineligible | Jalal Abou-Eid* | Pascoe Vale | 4 |
30th | Aaron Bruzzaniti | Maribyrnong Park | 3 |
30th | Aidan Hobson | Keilor | 3 |
30th | Aiden Purcell | Maribyrnong Park | 3 |
30th | Benjamin Pascoe | Pascoe Vale | 3 |
30th | Christian Olivieri | Keilor | 3 |
30th | Connor Clifford | Maribyrnong Park | 3 |
30th | Corey Barbaro | Aberfeldie | 3 |
30th | Harry Withoos | Keilor | 3 |
30th | Jayden Nguyen | Aberfeldie | 3 |
30th | Jordan Lombardo | Aberfeldie | 3 |
30th | Jordan O'Dwyer | Greenvale | 3 |
30th | Lachlan Fitzgerald | Keilor | 3 |
30th | Massimo Raso | Keilor | 3 |
30th | Max Carta | Pascoe Vale | 3 |
30th | Noah Hijazi | Pascoe Vale | 3 |
30th | Patrick Lim | Keilor | 3 |
30th | Rory Joyce | Aberfeldie | 3 |
30th | Ryan Brodie | Strathmore | 3 |
30th | Ryan Koenig | Aberfeldie | 3 |
30th | Rylan Lopaticki | Keilor | 3 |
30th | Sebastian Carta | Pascoe Vale | 3 |
30th | William Cameron | Keilor | 3 |
52nd | Amin Naim | Strathmore | 2 |
52nd | Angus Murphy | Airport West | 2 |
52nd | Brodie Catania | Keilor | 2 |
52nd | Carled El Khodr | Pascoe Vale | 2 |
52nd | Harrison Rogers | Airport West | 2 |
52nd | Harry Johnston | Strathmore | 2 |
52nd | Harry Ryan | Strathmore | 2 |
52nd | Indi Arnold | Maribyrnong Park | 2 |
52nd | Jai Bahnert | Aberfeldie | 2 |
52nd | Jake Waters | Strathmore | 2 |
52nd | Kristian Barresi | Keilor | 2 |
52nd | Liam Mann | Greenvale | 2 |
52nd | Oliver Johnson | Maribyrnong Park | 2 |
52nd | Riley Grant | Aberfeldie | 2 |
66th | Alex Tonelli | Strathmore | 1 |
66th | Ali Khoder | Pascoe Vale | 1 |
66th | Ben Figliola | Strathmore | 1 |
66th | Christopher Simpson | Aberfeldie | 1 |
66th | Ethan Kilpatrick | Greenvale | 1 |
66th | Hugh Allison | Strathmore | 1 |
66th | Isaac Kako | Pascoe Vale | 1 |
66th | Jack Scollo | Pascoe Vale | 1 |
66th | Josh McGrath | Maribyrnong Park | 1 |
66th | Kade Long | Keilor | 1 |
66th | Lachlan Crotty | Strathmore | 1 |
66th | Lachlan Fazzolari | Pascoe Vale | 1 |
66th | Lachlan Ziros | Airport West | 1 |
66th | Liam Hall | Greenvale | 1 |
66th | Zac Truccolo | Aberfeldie | 1 |
AGA Under 18.5 Division One Men's (Ken Fraser Medal)
Place | Name | Team Name | Votes |
---|---|---|---|
Winner | Jacob Saccuti | Moonee Valley | 26 |
Runner-up | Aarav Saxena | East Keilor | 24 |
3rd | Hunter Young | Moonee Valley | 18 |
4th | Zayas Leonedas | Moonee Valley | 17 |
5th | Tadhg Boyle | Craigieburn | 15 |
6th | Joquin Bugeja | Tullamarine | 14 |
6th | Riley Way | Hillside | 14 |
8th | Isaac Abbay | Hillside | 13 |
8th | Zachary Trimbos | Craigieburn | 13 |
10th | Jack Naiker | East Keilor | 10 |
10th | Jett Ryder | Coburg Districts | 10 |
10th | Sahr Bental | Craigieburn | 10 |
Ineligible | Byron Murphy* | St Albans | 10 |
14th | Gautier Vecchie | Coburg Districts | 9 |
14th | Zakariah Ali | Craigieburn | 9 |
16th | Alex Sikora | Essendon Doutta Stars | 8 |
16th | Blake Townsend-Booth | Moonee Valley | 8 |
16th | Brodey Farrugia | Hillside | 8 |
16th | Ethan Berger | Tullamarine | 8 |
16th | Mason Mineo | Westmeadows | 8 |
21st | Ali El Tahech | Westmeadows | 7 |
21st | Evan Karlusic | Essendon Doutta Stars | 7 |
21st | Nathan Roberts | East Keilor | 7 |
21st | Thomas Clark | Moonee Valley | 7 |
21st | Zein Omar | Coburg Districts | 7 |
26th | Christian Caluzzi | East Keilor | 6 |
26th | Lucas Perri | Hillside | 6 |
26th | Noah Asciak | Hillside | 6 |
29th | Christopher Gioupas | Coburg Districts | 5 |
29th | Gabriel Guida | Westmeadows | 5 |
29th | Joshua Cowell | Tullamarine | 5 |
29th | Lucas Leeds | Coburg Districts | 5 |
29th | Luke Smith | Westmeadows | 5 |
29th | Marcus Currenti | Moonee Valley | 5 |
29th | Matthew Kichakov | Craigieburn | 5 |
29th | Taylan Bozkurt | Westmeadows | 5 |
29th | Theodore Miliopoulos | St Albans | 5 |
29th | Zachary Beniwal | Hillside | 5 |
29th | Zachary Kuret | Coburg Districts | 5 |
40th | Benjamin Smajila | Rupertswood | 4 |
40th | Jonathan Pestrucci | Craigieburn | 4 |
40th | Joshua Park | Coburg Districts | 4 |
40th | Noah Ryan | Rupertswood | 4 |
40th | Zac Hansch | Craigieburn | 4 |
45th | Archie Gray | Hillside | 3 |
45th | Ayden Skroce | Coburg Districts | 3 |
45th | Bailey Apap | St Albans | 3 |
45th | Bailey Verrall | Rupertswood | 3 |
45th | Brandon Micallef | St Albans | 3 |
45th | Caleb Higgins | St Albans | 3 |
45th | Chris Rallis | Tullamarine | 3 |
45th | Ethan Sultana | Rupertswood | 3 |
45th | Gabriel Barnes-Moslaves | Essendon Doutta Stars | 3 |
45th | Harry Albon | Craigieburn | 3 |
45th | Jake Lazarevski | Tullamarine | 3 |
45th | Jesse Kirk | Essendon Doutta Stars | 3 |
45th | Kasaun Kirby | Coburg Districts | 3 |
45th | Keanu Kim | Essendon Doutta Stars | 3 |
45th | Kougar MacKertich | Coburg Districts | 3 |
45th | Lachlan Jones | East Keilor | 3 |
45th | Marcus Rametta | Coburg Districts | 3 |
45th | Mason Celantano | East Keilor | 3 |
45th | Mathieson King | East Keilor | 3 |
45th | Nicholas Cassar | Hillside | 3 |
45th | Oliver Hutchesson | Moonee Valley | 3 |
45th | Ryan Rutledge | East Keilor | 3 |
45th | Savv Salpingidis | Essendon Doutta Stars | 3 |
45th | Sonny Phelan | Rupertswood | 3 |
45th | Stefan Mastrakoulis | East Keilor | 3 |
45th | Taine Beattie | Coburg Districts | 3 |
45th | Will Ryan | Essendon Doutta Stars | 3 |
45th | Zach Giles | Moonee Valley | 3 |
45th | Zavier Augustus | Tullamarine | 3 |
74th | Abdiriman Abdi | Tullamarine | 2 |
74th | Alam Moreira | Westmeadows | 2 |
74th | Alex Tsia | Hillside | 2 |
74th | Blake Camerotto | Essendon Doutta Stars | 2 |
74th | Calem Diaco | Moonee Valley | 2 |
74th | Curtis Rawlings | Coburg Districts | 2 |
74th | Daniel Del Borrello | Craigieburn | 2 |
74th | Denver Byrne | Craigieburn | 2 |
74th | Finn Curwood | Essendon Doutta Stars | 2 |
74th | Jackson Heidrich | Hillside | 2 |
74th | Jamie Mastrakoulis | East Keilor | 2 |
74th | Jonathan Denic | Hillside | 2 |
74th | Joseph Rallis | Tullamarine | 2 |
74th | Josh McKenna | Rupertswood | 2 |
74th | Julian Hinton | Moonee Valley | 2 |
74th | Kylan Doorbar | Craigieburn | 2 |
74th | Liam Tsamasiros | Coburg Districts | 2 |
74th | Marco Spagnuolo | Hillside | 2 |
74th | Nicholas Mitsos | East Keilor | 2 |
74th | Riley Stenhouse | Westmeadows | 2 |
74th | Samuel Caccamo | Coburg Districts | 2 |
74th | Xavier Alikakos | St Albans | 2 |
96th | Aymen Taleb | Coburg Districts | 1 |
96th | Billy Showler | East Keilor | 1 |
96th | Blake Walker | Rupertswood | 1 |
96th | Crimson El Alami | Coburg Districts | 1 |
96th | Deegan Campbell | Rupertswood | 1 |
96th | Eiron Galpaya | Hillside | 1 |
96th | Ethan Brne | Hillside | 1 |
96th | Finn Daffey | Essendon Doutta Stars | 1 |
96th | Hady Hegazy | Coburg Districts | 1 |
96th | Joshua Whitfield | Essendon Doutta Stars | 1 |
96th | Kody Semmens | Rupertswood | 1 |
96th | Kyle Williams | Craigieburn | 1 |
96th | Liam Sikora | Essendon Doutta Stars | 1 |
96th | Luke Cardillo | Rupertswood | 1 |
96th | Maddox Saly | Westmeadows | 1 |
96th | Max Grant-Campbell | East Keilor | 1 |
96th | Mitchell Cook | Tullamarine | 1 |
96th | Riley O'Rourke | Craigieburn | 1 |
96th | Sam Bellino | Essendon Doutta Stars | 1 |
96th | Slater Daly | St Albans | 1 |
96th | Will Atkinson | Essendon Doutta Stars | 1 |
Ineligible | Angus Baxter* | St Albans | 1 |
Ineligible | Dylan Coward* | Craigieburn | 1 |
AGA Under 18.5 Division Two Men's
Place | Name | Team Name | Votes |
---|---|---|---|
Winner | Marcus Andropof | Oak Park | 15 |
Runner-up | Indi Arnold | Maribyrnong Park 2 | 11 |
Runner-up | Tyrese Ramzan | Coburg Districts 2 | 11 |
Runner-up | Zak Moustafa | Hadfield | 11 |
Ineligible | Kristien Iodice* | Hillside 2 | 11 |
6th | Theodore Taylor | Oak Park | 10 |
7th | Brody Tranquillo | Keilor 2 | 9 |
7th | Michael Rigon | Greenvale 2 | 9 |
7th | Thomas Boyce | Taylors Lakes | 9 |
10th | James Sayers | Strathmore 2 | 8 |
10th | Kye McSweeney | Aberfeldie 2 | 8 |
10th | malik bastian | Hillside 2 | 8 |
10th | Nicholas Page | Strathmore 2 | 8 |
14th | Aden Soeradinata | Taylors Lakes | 7 |
14th | Anthony Di Gregorio | Taylors Lakes | 7 |
14th | Badr Moustafa | Hadfield | 7 |
14th | Dawoud Said | Hadfield | 7 |
14th | Jacob Taha | Hadfield | 7 |
14th | Kofi Annan | Keilor 2 | 7 |
14th | Luka Dodig | Maribyrnong Park 2 | 7 |
21st | Alexei Werner | Keilor 2 | 6 |
21st | Archie Payne | Keilor 2 | 6 |
21st | Chase Wassell | Greenvale 2 | 6 |
21st | Christopher Low | Aberfeldie 2 | 6 |
21st | Christopher Scerri | Strathmore 2 | 6 |
21st | Harrison Manning | Hillside 2 | 6 |
21st | Jai Prince | Strathmore 2 | 6 |
21st | Liam Thornton* | Taylors Lakes | 6 |
21st | Otif Moustafa | Hadfield | 6 |
21st | Patrick Camuglia | Greenvale 2 | 6 |
21st | Taylor Moxon | Strathmore 2 | 6 |
21st | Zachary Graham | Oak Park | 6 |
33rd | Aaron Bruzzaniti | Maribyrnong Park 2 | 5 |
33rd | Adham Taleb | Hadfield | 5 |
33rd | Elessio Piperno | Hillside 2 | 5 |
33rd | Michael Cross | Strathmore 2 | 5 |
33rd | Reeve Owen | Craigieburn 2 | 5 |
33rd | Riley Grant | Aberfeldie 2 | 5 |
33rd | Wil Calvert | Keilor 2 | 5 |
33rd | Will Palmer | Maribyrnong Park 2 | 5 |
33rd | Xavier Young | Aberfeldie 2 | 5 |
33rd | Yusuf Abdullatif | Hadfield | 5 |
33rd | Zachary White | Oak Park | 5 |
33rd | Zak Waters | Strathmore 2 | 5 |
45th | Adam Rabah | Hadfield | 4 |
45th | Benjamin Veal | Keilor 2 | 4 |
45th | Brooklyn Brown | Keilor 2 | 4 |
45th | Diesel Grech | Keilor 2 | 4 |
45th | Jake Bruni | Strathmore 2 | 4 |
45th | James Smith | Aberfeldie 2 | 4 |
45th | Kolby Krakouer | Aberfeldie 2 | 4 |
45th | Luke Hakim | Maribyrnong Park 2 | 4 |
45th | Luke Kilty | Maribyrnong Park 2 | 4 |
45th | Oliver Kinross | Maribyrnong Park 2 | 4 |
45th | Oscar Viti | Strathmore 2 | 4 |
45th | Seth Christmas | Maribyrnong Park 2 | 4 |
45th | Tyson Ngo | Maribyrnong Park 2 | 4 |
58th | Aidan Brasher | Taylors Lakes | 3 |
58th | Alex Tonelli | Strathmore 2 | 3 |
58th | Cooper Sheedy | Aberfeldie 2 | 3 |
58th | Daniel Arfi | Strathmore 2 | 3 |
58th | Harry Albon | Craigieburn 2 | 3 |
58th | Hayden Polley | Craigieburn 2 | 3 |
58th | Imran Taleb | Hadfield | 3 |
58th | Jack Cook | Strathmore 2 | 3 |
58th | Jack Freestone | Greenvale 2 | 3 |
58th | Jaiden Pitigala | Aberfeldie 2 | 3 |
58th | Jarrad Gray | Hillside 2 | 3 |
58th | Joseph Sita | Aberfeldie 2 | 3 |
58th | Lachlan Mirenda | Aberfeldie 2 | 3 |
58th | Liam Arthur | Taylors Lakes | 3 |
58th | Lucas Myszka | Keilor 2 | 3 |
58th | Marial Marial | Taylors Lakes | 3 |
58th | Max Ibic | Coburg Districts 2 | 3 |
58th | Mayz Kaakour | Hadfield | 3 |
58th | Michael Keratianos | Craigieburn 2 | 3 |
58th | Nicholas Towner | Keilor 2 | 3 |
58th | Royce Goudy | Greenvale 2 | 3 |
58th | Ryan O'Dwyer | Oak Park | 3 |
58th | Steven Peteinarias | Hillside 2 | 3 |
58th | Thomas Maltman | Aberfeldie 2 | 3 |
58th | Zane Terranova | Greenvale 2 | 3 |
58th | Zeinelden Taleb | Hadfield | 3 |
84th | Ali Taleb | Hadfield | 2 |
84th | Angus Hutchins | Hillside 2 | 2 |
84th | Brodie Evans | Maribyrnong Park 2 | 2 |
84th | Caleb Perini | Strathmore 2 | 2 |
84th | Cooper Hutchins | Hillside 2 | 2 |
84th | Harley Brown | Keilor 2 | 2 |
84th | Hayden Currie | Oak Park | 2 |
84th | Hayden Fraser | Greenvale 2 | 2 |
84th | Jacob Atkins | Oak Park | 2 |
84th | Jake Bushell | Oak Park | 2 |
84th | Jay Pitcher | Aberfeldie 2 | 2 |
84th | Joseph Scuteri | Aberfeldie 2 | 2 |
84th | Julian Cosmelli | Craigieburn 2 | 2 |
84th | Jye Sutherland | Oak Park | 2 |
84th | Kai Tapungao | Greenvale 2 | 2 |
84th | Kye Freeman-Morton | Coburg Districts 2 | 2 |
84th | Lucas Henselis | Oak Park | 2 |
84th | Lucas Nardone | Hillside 2 | 2 |
84th | Marcus Maurici | Strathmore 2 | 2 |
84th | Mohammed Rabah | Hadfield | 2 |
84th | Ryan Boicos | Taylors Lakes | 2 |
84th | Sammy Taleb | Hadfield | 2 |
84th | Thanachok Dantongkrathok | Hillside 2 | 2 |
107th | Adam Smrdelj | Greenvale 2 | 1 |
107th | Adel Habouchi | Taylors Lakes | 1 |
107th | Aidan Mangion | Keilor 2 | 1 |
107th | Alex Alessio | Strathmore 2 | 1 |
107th | Ashton Pereira | Oak Park | 1 |
107th | Bayden Moore | Craigieburn 2 | 1 |
107th | Brady Coleman | Aberfeldie 2 | 1 |
107th | Brodey Hynes-Alnes | Craigieburn 2 | 1 |
107th | Cameron Thomson | Craigieburn 2 | 1 |
107th | Charlie Goodear | Aberfeldie 2 | 1 |
107th | Daniel Aliotta | Coburg Districts 2 | 1 |
107th | Darien Newton | Aberfeldie 2 | 1 |
107th | Dion Sakkas | Keilor 2 | 1 |
107th | Dylan Sorpreso | Taylors Lakes | 1 |
107th | Harrison Fischer | Hillside 2 | 1 |
107th | Harsahib Singh | Taylors Lakes | 1 |
107th | Jack Andrewartha | Hillside 2 | 1 |
107th | Jack Dodorico | Hadfield | 1 |
107th | James Sheridan | Keilor 2 | 1 |
107th | Jordan Butt | Greenvale 2 | 1 |
107th | Joseph Kelly | Craigieburn 2 | 1 |
107th | Lachlan Cannon | Oak Park | 1 |
107th | Luke Aird | Maribyrnong Park 2 | 1 |
107th | Mitchell Barrett | Strathmore 2 | 1 |
107th | Mousa Said | Hadfield | 1 |
107th | Nate Short | Craigieburn 2 | 1 |
107th | Noah Rabah | Hadfield | 1 |
107th | Oliver Warburton | Strathmore 2 | 1 |
107th | Riley Bourke | Coburg Districts 2 | 1 |
107th | Ross Salafia | Aberfeldie 2 | 1 |
107th | Xavier Herft | Craigieburn 2 | 1 |
AGA Under 18.5 Women's
Place | Name | Team Name | Votes |
---|---|---|---|
Winner | Jasmine Ferbrache | Aberfeldie | 18 |
Winner | Olivia Castello | Keilor | 18 |
Winner | Taylah Egan | Keilor | 18 |
4th | Ruby Shepherd | Gisborne | 15 |
5th | Alannah David | Gisborne | 10 |
5th | Meg Richmond | Strathmore | 10 |
7th | Alex Jacobson | Aberfeldie | 9 |
7th | Maddison Reynolds | Keilor | 9 |
7th | Michaela Chalhoub | Moonee Valley | 9 |
7th | Milla Murphy | Pascoe Vale | 9 |
7th | Amelia Marino | Strathmore | 9 |
7th | Emma Artigas | Strathmore | 9 |
13th | Amelia Liberato | Aberfeldie | 8 |
13th | Maddison Albrecht | Craigieburn | 8 |
13th | Stephanie Mitchell | Essendon Doutta Stars | 8 |
13th | Amelia Grech | Keilor | 8 |
13th | Makayla D'Angelo | Pascoe Vale | 8 |
13th | Kayley Kavanagh | Strathmore | 8 |
13th | Rebecca Tsalikidis | Strathmore | 8 |
13th | Miranda Bulman | Westmeadows | 8 |
21st | Tanisha Clark | Gisborne | 7 |
21st | Poppy Gallaughar | Moonee Valley | 7 |
21st | Laura Luci | Westmeadows | 7 |
24th | Madison Spring-Brown | Essendon Doutta Stars | 6 |
24th | Lily Pelosi | Pascoe Vale | 6 |
24th | Tacita Siliato | Pascoe Vale | 6 |
24th | Yasmine Chakielli | Pascoe Vale | 6 |
24th | Ella Wild | Strathmore | 6 |
24th | Sarah Mckinnon | Strathmore | 6 |
30th | Maddison Wilczynski | Aberfeldie | 5 |
30th | Tahlee Sudaro | Westmeadows | 5 |
32nd | Harmony Tavita | Craigieburn | 4 |
32nd | Amandeep Heyer | Essendon Doutta Stars | 4 |
32nd | Jayla Rutley | Essendon Doutta Stars | 4 |
32nd | Mia Spiteri | Hillside | 4 |
32nd | Helen Grewcock | Keilor | 4 |
32nd | Charlotte Jackson | Westmeadows | 4 |
32nd | Dakotta Liddy | Westmeadows | 4 |
39th | Lara Churchill | Aberfeldie | 3 |
39th | Larissa Zammit | Aberfeldie | 3 |
39th | Adalita Pizzinga | Essendon Doutta Stars | 3 |
39th | Alexia Todorovic | Gisborne | 3 |
39th | Allana Bauer | Gisborne | 3 |
39th | Stephanie Jones | Gisborne | 3 |
39th | Alesha Ibrahim | Hillside | 3 |
39th | Kiara Rigg | Hillside | 3 |
39th | Kiera Whiley | Hillside | 3 |
39th | Tiana Denis | Hillside | 3 |
39th | Tegan Matthews | Keilor | 3 |
39th | Aaliyah Malik | Moonee Valley | 3 |
39th | Ava Gerada | Westmeadows | 3 |
52nd | Bridget Walsh | Aberfeldie | 2 |
52nd | Faith Kassis | Aberfeldie | 2 |
52nd | Layla Hanlon | Craigieburn | 2 |
52nd | Tara Grima | Craigieburn | 2 |
52nd | Mia Tully | Essendon Doutta Stars | 2 |
52nd | Zoe Taylor | Essendon Doutta Stars | 2 |
52nd | Bridget MacDonald-Myers | Gisborne | 2 |
52nd | Bridie Collings | Gisborne | 2 |
52nd | Issabella Cordaz-Komarnicki | Gisborne | 2 |
52nd | Nikola Cox | Gisborne | 2 |
52nd | Samantha Pointer | Gisborne | 2 |
52nd | Chloe Watts | Hillside | 2 |
52nd | Sara Cogger | Hillside | 2 |
52nd | Ava Sloan | Keilor | 2 |
52nd | Estelle Grimaud | Keilor | 2 |
52nd | Leah Scott | Pascoe Vale | 2 |
52nd | Amy Trindade | Strathmore | 2 |
52nd | Georgia Duggan | Strathmore | 2 |
52nd | Ruby Lawson | Strathmore | 2 |
52nd | Kiarra Wilson | Westmeadows | 2 |
72nd | Aarzu Mavi | Aberfeldie | 1 |
72nd | Elizabeth Woerndle | Aberfeldie | 1 |
72nd | Isabella Ewing | Aberfeldie | 1 |
72nd | Caitlin Stark | Craigieburn | 1 |
72nd | Sienna Brooklyn Scuderi | Craigieburn | 1 |
72nd | Teegan Natoli | Craigieburn | 1 |
72nd | Ella Szymanski | Essendon Doutta Stars | 1 |
72nd | Holly Seddon | Essendon Doutta Stars | 1 |
72nd | Gemma Ellis | Gisborne | 1 |
72nd | Lauren Shaw | Gisborne | 1 |
72nd | Sienna Green | Gisborne | 1 |
72nd | Kiera Leare | Hillside | 1 |
72nd | Kaelin Santos | Keilor | 1 |
72nd | Doma Tamang | Moonee Valley | 1 |
72nd | Siena Rumoro | Moonee Valley | 1 |
72nd | Scarlet Rose Cusmano | Pascoe Vale | 1 |
72nd | Ava Britt | Strathmore | 1 |
72nd | Taylah Gilcrist | Strathmore | 1 |
72nd | Amelia Wright | Westmeadows | 1 |
72nd | Hannah Wright | Westmeadows | 1 |
72nd | Tarni Collier | Westmeadows | 1 |
Shearasun Brewing Company Thirds
Place | Name | Team Name | Votes |
---|---|---|---|
Winner | Patrick White | Strathmore | 29 |
Runner-up | Zachary Tanner | Aberfeldie | 16 |
3rd | Sean Morrow | Hillside | 15 |
4th | Nathan Branagan | Keilor | 13 |
5th | Luke Rainone | Aberfeldie | 11 |
5th | Ben Haste | Strathmore | 11 |
7th | Patrick Carrier | Aberfeldie | 10 |
7th | Mitch Mulcahy | Airport West | 10 |
7th | Jayden Mcarthur | Hillside | 10 |
7th | Anthony Patamisi | Maribyrnong Park | 10 |
11th | Lucas Pullia | Keilor | 9 |
12th | Lachlan Mills | Greenvale | 8 |
12th | Alex Koeleman | Hillside | 8 |
12th | Luke Ford | Hillside | 8 |
12th | Alexander Pingitore | Maribyrnong Park | 8 |
16th | Mahmoud Taleb | Glenroy | 7 |
16th | Benjamin Zaccardi | Greenvale | 7 |
16th | James Todoroski | Maribyrnong Park | 7 |
16th | Chase Franco | Oak Park | 7 |
16th | Akashdeep Singh | Taylors Lakes | 7 |
16th | Ethan Just | Taylors Lakes | 7 |
22nd | Hayden Blythe | Glenroy | 6 |
22nd | Travis Dulic | Glenroy | 6 |
22nd | Youssif Khoder | Glenroy | 6 |
22nd | Nicholas Pereara | Greenvale | 6 |
22nd | Mitchell Meredith | Keilor | 6 |
22nd | Jordan Ragogna | Maribyrnong Park | 6 |
22nd | Ibrahim Taha | Northern Saints | 6 |
22nd | Anthony Defazio | Oak Park | 6 |
22nd | Augustus Polidano | Oak Park | 6 |
22nd | Dale Potter | Oak Park | 6 |
22nd | Tung Pham | St Albans | 6 |
33rd | Steele Nason | Keilor | 5 |
33rd | Heath Patton | Maribyrnong Park | 5 |
33rd | Bilal Shaaban | Northern Saints | 5 |
33rd | mark magor | St Albans | 5 |
37th | Sean Jacobs | Aberfeldie | 4 |
37th | Mikael Camm | Greenvale | 4 |
37th | Benjamin Spargo | Keilor | 4 |
37th | Harrison Theisinger | Keilor | 4 |
37th | Noah Pefferini | Keilor | 4 |
37th | Declan Aylward | Keilor Park | 4 |
37th | Jai Villani | Keilor Park | 4 |
37th | Harry Osumi | Maribyrnong Park | 4 |
37th | Scott McGuinness | Maribyrnong Park | 4 |
37th | Travis Rodier | Northern Saints | 4 |
37th | Troy Schimmelbusch | Oak Park | 4 |
37th | Jay Swidryk | Strathmore | 4 |
37th | Tyler Rogers | Taylors Lakes | 4 |
50th | Max Nagle | Aberfeldie | 3 |
50th | Tom Newman | Aberfeldie | 3 |
50th | Connor Frantti-Glen | Airport West | 3 |
50th | Ethan Driscoll | Airport West | 3 |
50th | Idris Hussein | Glenroy | 3 |
50th | Jacob Thompson | Greenvale | 3 |
50th | Lucas Wright | Greenvale | 3 |
50th | Mahmoud Hassan | Greenvale | 3 |
50th | Daniel Arandez | Keilor | 3 |
50th | Harrison McLeod | Keilor | 3 |
50th | Marc Tartaglia | Keilor | 3 |
50th | david tripepi | Keilor Park | 3 |
50th | Jacob Coleiro | Keilor Park | 3 |
50th | Jordan Reynolds | Keilor Park | 3 |
50th | Alexander Hudgson | Maribyrnong Park | 3 |
50th | Brodie Evans | Maribyrnong Park | 3 |
50th | Jordan Noonan | Maribyrnong Park | 3 |
50th | Sam Conti | Maribyrnong Park | 3 |
50th | Mohamed Abdo | Northern Saints | 3 |
50th | Moussa Sleiman | Northern Saints | 3 |
50th | Angus Balla | Oak Park | 3 |
50th | Blake Morey | Oak Park | 3 |
50th | Jackson Mansbridge | Oak Park | 3 |
50th | Corey Mahood | Roxburgh Park | 3 |
50th | Jake Busuttil-Poskitt | Roxburgh Park | 3 |
50th | Sajid Fanham | Roxburgh Park | 3 |
50th | Adrian Longo | St Albans | 3 |
50th | Andrew Webster | St Albans | 3 |
50th | Ayden Demiri | St Albans | 3 |
50th | Yoel Efrem Fessehaye | St Albans | 3 |
50th | Basil Paraskevas | Strathmore | 3 |
50th | Cody Rodwell | Strathmore | 3 |
50th | Tristian Doody | Strathmore | 3 |
50th | Jesse Woodcock | Taylors Lakes | 3 |
50th | Marcus Just | Taylors Lakes | 3 |
85th | Daniel Spencer | Aberfeldie | 2 |
85th | Ahmed Mohamed | Airport West | 2 |
85th | Michael O'Dwyer | Airport West | 2 |
85th | Robert Guardiani | Airport West | 2 |
85th | Troy McDonald | Airport West | 2 |
85th | Hanna Kabalan | Craigieburn | 2 |
85th | Lachlan Opyrchal | Craigieburn | 2 |
85th | Ahmed Taleb | Glenroy | 2 |
85th | Alik Saad | Glenroy | 2 |
85th | James Crea | Glenroy | 2 |
85th | Michael Jones | Glenroy | 2 |
85th | Nathan Catullo | Glenroy | 2 |
85th | Jarrod Lees | Greenvale | 2 |
85th | Aliyy Elmaghraby | Hillside | 2 |
85th | Andre Digiglio | Hillside | 2 |
85th | Drew Mason | Hillside | 2 |
85th | George Fotiadis | Hillside | 2 |
85th | Bradley Zahra | Keilor | 2 |
85th | Cameron Thorley | Keilor | 2 |
85th | Liam Psaila | Keilor | 2 |
85th | Michael Nigro | Keilor | 2 |
85th | Oskar Haintz | Keilor | 2 |
85th | Alexander Harisopoulos | Maribyrnong Park | 2 |
85th | William Bell | Maribyrnong Park | 2 |
85th | Mohammed Mariam | Northern Saints | 2 |
85th | Musa Zraika | Northern Saints | 2 |
85th | Omar Shaaban | Northern Saints | 2 |
85th | Blake Polidano | Oak Park | 2 |
85th | Eric Sapac | Oak Park | 2 |
85th | Nathan Gioffre | Oak Park | 2 |
85th | Fayez Seraidar | Roxburgh Park | 2 |
85th | Hunter Dixon | Roxburgh Park | 2 |
85th | Isaac Carton | Roxburgh Park | 2 |
85th | Winoll Dias | Roxburgh Park | 2 |
85th | Zac Reichelt | Roxburgh Park | 2 |
85th | Danny Greer | St Albans | 2 |
85th | Derick Yuga | St Albans | 2 |
85th | Joseph Atem | St Albans | 2 |
85th | Timothy Axiak | St Albans | 2 |
85th | James O'Meara | Strathmore | 2 |
85th | Nathaniel Doody | Strathmore | 2 |
85th | Tom Goss | Strathmore | 2 |
85th | Wil Swidryk | Strathmore | 2 |
85th | Aaron Brown | Taylors Lakes | 2 |
85th | David Brancatisano | Taylors Lakes | 2 |
85th | Ethan Chitsos | Taylors Lakes | 2 |
131st | Alexander Paporakis | Aberfeldie | 1 |
131st | Joshua Ryan | Aberfeldie | 1 |
131st | Alexander Paraskevopoulos | Airport West | 1 |
131st | James Cannatelli | Airport West | 1 |
131st | John Bell | Airport West | 1 |
131st | Joshua Williams | Airport West | 1 |
131st | Noureddine Noor | Airport West | 1 |
131st | Terence Upoko | Airport West | 1 |
131st | Tommy Macumber | Airport West | 1 |
131st | Jason Latham | Craigieburn | 1 |
131st | Sanjeet Singh | Craigieburn | 1 |
131st | Bilal Atik | Greenvale | 1 |
131st | Joseph Careless | Hillside | 1 |
131st | Mark Micallef | Hillside | 1 |
131st | Mitchell Fischer | Hillside | 1 |
131st | Paul Tobin | Keilor | 1 |
131st | Benjamin Corson | Keilor Park | 1 |
131st | Ethan Cain | Keilor Park | 1 |
131st | Harrison Maltby | Keilor Park | 1 |
131st | Jacob Galea | Keilor Park | 1 |
131st | Jesse Gila | Keilor Park | 1 |
131st | Luigi Larosa | Keilor Park | 1 |
131st | Neil Singh | Keilor Park | 1 |
131st | Jake Costas | Maribyrnong Park | 1 |
131st | Liam Thomas | Maribyrnong Park | 1 |
131st | Ned Tonks | Maribyrnong Park | 1 |
131st | Abdulrahman Eless | Northern Saints | 1 |
131st | Abdulrahman Taleb | Northern Saints | 1 |
131st | Carlo Graziano | Northern Saints | 1 |
131st | Zeyad Elayoubi | Northern Saints | 1 |
131st | Andrew Shaba | Oak Park | 1 |
131st | Lawrence McKay | Oak Park | 1 |
131st | Adrian MacKinnon | Roxburgh Park | 1 |
131st | Jake Lynch | Roxburgh Park | 1 |
131st | Jordan Linehan | Roxburgh Park | 1 |
131st | Lachlan D'Cruz | Roxburgh Park | 1 |
131st | Riley Ponte | Roxburgh Park | 1 |
131st | Ibrahim Bekiri | St Albans | 1 |
131st | Jordan Fraser | St Albans | 1 |
131st | Isaak Warburton | Strathmore | 1 |
131st | Jye Harry | Strathmore | 1 |
131st | William Ronis | Strathmore | 1 |
131st | Adrian Boicos | Taylors Lakes | 1 |
131st | Austin Young | Taylors Lakes | 1 |
131st | Bowey Larizza | Taylors Lakes | 1 |
131st | Christian Petersen | Taylors Lakes | 1 |
131st | Jesse Greenwood | Taylors Lakes | 1 |