Click here to see printable PDF team lists for all senior men's and women's games coming up this weekend.
GLENROY v MARIBYRNONG PARK
Saturday 2:15pm at Sewell Reserve
Full Squads
In: Daniel Riley, Austin Hogan, Jake Young, Adam Del Busso, James Bennie, Ali Ahmad & Matthew Shannon
Out: Daniel Sebeh, Matthew Laskowski, Mohamed Taleb & Ricky Barakat
In: Jai Brinkkotter, Matthew Hatfield, Sebastian Greene, Noah Milton & Liam Dwyer
Out: Oliver Sanders & Chris Prowse
EAST KEILOR v STRATHMORE
Saturday 2:15pm at Overland Reserve
Full Squads
In: Jeremy Pain, Rhys Smith & Dean Muir
Out: Lindon Bektash, Nicholas Nesci & Ben Caluzzi
In: Will Jury, Mitchell Purcell, Lachlan Johnson & Kyle Weightman
Out: Nicholas O'Brien
PASCOE VALE v GREENVALE
Saturday 2:15pm at Raeburn Reserve
Full Squads
In: Julian Hemala, Nicholas Linton, Murat Ergunen, Errol McConnell & Michael Ross
Out: Benjamin McDonell & Benjamin Morgan
In: Jonathan Roccuzzo, James Rohan, Benjamin Pereara, Christopher Kent, Michael Cutri, Adem Yavuzcan & Frank Giarratana
Out: Mark Merlino, Ali Ben mabrouk, Samuel Zumbo & Brett Nankervis
KEILOR v ABERFELDIE
Saturday 2:15pm at Joe Brown Oval
Full Squads
In: Luke Cartelli, Adam Dunkley, Jesse Wallin & Jack Briskey
Out: James Bailey
In: Stefan Rasinac, Jean-Luc Velissaris, Max Simpson, Victor Carboni, Samuel Cattapan & Benjamin Williamson
Out: Lucas Rocci, Nicholas Walsh & Peter Faulks
AVONDALE HEIGHTS v ESSENDON DOUTTA STARS
Saturday 2:15pm at Canning Reserve
Full Squads
In: Tom Russell, Aaron Clarke, Lachlan Jowett & Matthew Hlisic
Out: Silver Yousif & William Shem
In: James Harrold, Ned O'Connell, John Roumeliotis & Kyle Parsons
Out: Raymond Eid
ROXBURGH PARK v WESTMEADOWS
Saturday 2:15pm at Lakeside Oval
🎥 Cluch TV
📻 98.9 North West FM
Full Squads
In: Luke Capuano, Matthew Patane & Andrew Capuana
Out: Nil
In: Bill Samie, David Ranno, Fawaz Elbarbar, Korey Flavel-Wood, Ahmed Hamdan, Francis Keenan & Ryan Stingel
Out: Reece Field, Anthony Mazzacca, Cody Wight & Ismail Moussa
SUNBURY KANGAROOS v CRAIGIEBURN
Saturday 2:15pm at Eric Boardman Reserve - Oval 1
Full Squads
In: Lachlan Kaye, Brenton Sutherland, Brandon Watts, Luke Watts, Dean Halliwell & James Tyquin
Out: Zane Booth-Bruscino, Steven Lampton & Dylan Cunningham
In: Domenic Cutrupi, Jye Collins, Bailey Walpole, Joseph Mansoor, Daniel Del Borrello & Nicholas Watts
Out: Damien Gasio, Dane Whitnall & Matthew Hadeed
AIRPORT WEST v MOONEE VALLEY
Saturday 2:15pm at Hansen Reserve
Full Squads
In: Angelos Sidhom, Marcus Mammoliti, Brandon Raad & Alistair McChristie
Out: Patrik Balta & Ivan Pavlovic
In: William Agius, Benjamin Coote, Jack Milne, John Hearns, Nicholas Pollock & Zayas Leonedas
Out: Richard Potter, John O'Brien, Jesse Dench & Zac Di Giuseppe
HILLSIDE v RUPERTSWOOD
Saturday 2:15pm at Hillside Reserve
Full Squads
In: Nicholas Karakyriakos, Thomas Rochester, Zac Dicianni & Amar El Nour
Out: Jack Gusman, Koby Young, David Fruscalzo & Cassius Napoleone White
In: Matthew Brown, Mitchell Johnston & Bailey Marshall
Out: Nil
WEST COBURG v TULLAMARINE
Saturday 2:15pm at Shore Reserve
Full Squads
In: Hassan Hussein, Declan Doherty, Fallan Cathcart, Blake Ross & Kalil Abou-Eid
Out: Darren Stoneham & Housam Ahmad
In: Dominic Micallef, Matthew Bennardo, Bradley Allen, Dean Simmons & Adam Bartrop
Out: Jarrod Stephens, Dylan Watts & Jonathan Hardman
OAK PARK v COBURG DISTRICTS
Saturday 2:15pm at JP Fawkner Reserve
Full Squads
In: William Heales, Ben Lerm, Thomas Gleeson, Anthony Ricupero & Aidan Mezzatesta
Out: Luke Howard & Dale Powell
In: Kasaun Kirby, Dayne Tannenberg, Zeeshan Awan, Sebastian Jansen & Romy Noureddine
Out: Kyle Dalmau & James Philpot
NORTHERN SAINTS v HADFIELD
Saturday 2:15pm at Charles Mutton Reserve
Full Squads
In: Abdulmalek Taleb, Kerim Bayrak, Adnan Hafda, Aboud Taleb, Mohammed Saad & Taner Can
Out: Khaled Atik, Mohamed Abdullatif, Mahmoud Taleb, Samuel Kosmak & Travis Rodier
In: Trent Gleisner, David Umana & Stephen Parsons
Out: Nil
MOONEE VALLEY 1 v MARIBYRNONG PARK 1
Saturday 11:15am at Ormond Park
Full Squads
In: Yasmin King, Erin Tarollo, Charlotte Clayton, Madeline Price, Hannah Greasley & Gabriela Marusic
Out: Lily Wood, Anita Ovenden, Isabella Theodosis, Jana Taleb, Georgia Marsland, Ashleigh Johnson & Marlee Daly
In: Natasha Tolevsky, Gabrielle Mahoney, Olivia Hug, Leyla Corkill, Zoe Manning & Brittany Ferguson
Out: Ellie Liddell, Caitlin Mah, Kate Arnold & Emily Cairns
WESTMEADOWS 1 v BURNSIDE HEIGHTS
Saturday 1:10pm at Willowbrook Reserve
Full Squads
In: Tahlee Sudaro & Naomi Johnson
Out: Charlotte Jackson & Laura Adams
In: Payton-Ani Ozols, Laura Parker & Chloe Larkin
Out: Tracy Esdaile & Abbey OMara
ESSENDON DOUTTA STARS v SUNBURY KANGAROOS 1
Saturday 11:15am at Buckley Park
Full Squads
In: Ella Ryan, Emma Dawson, Chloe Mcfarlane, Georgia Sampson, Abbey Ferrer & Adalita Pizzinga
Out: Ida Miller, Dakota Salva, Jasmine Arezzolo, Megan Runting & Kayla Madigan
In: Sacha Haack, Emma Whiteside, Madyson Sikora, Courtney McCormack, Sophie Pettman & Ashleigh Koo
Out: Bethany White, Lauren Kirby, Shenay Thomas, Teaghan Tweedly & Olivia Lacy
GREENVALE v MOONEE VALLEY 2
Saturday 11:15am at Greenvale Recreation Reserve - Oval 2
Full Squads
In: Alicia Meilak, Briana Barba & Lola Howitt
Out: Rebecca Lee, Hayley Laurie & India McNeill-Wren
In: Olivia O’Connell, Georgia Seymour, Natalie Barone & Jana Taleb
Out: Katrina Justice, Lauren Blackmore, Georgina Harvey, Sarah Pamment, Jane Greenshields & Jena Osman
AIRPORT WEST v TULLAMARINE
Saturday 11:15am at Etzel St Reserve
Full Squads
In: Hannah Sullivan & Nicole Smedley
Out: Taylah Brown
In: Taylah O'Sullivan & Tenielle Potter
Out: Rachael Tahan & Mikayla Moodie
MARIBYRNONG PARK 2 v WESTMEADOWS 2
Saturday 11:15am at Walsh Oval
Full Squads
In: Imogen Buckle, Kate Hughes, Chantelle Mckendry, Stephanie Gouder, Nickia Cerneka & Michele Lewis
Out: Amelia Swinson & Madeline Moloney
In: Kailey O'Donnell, Deborah Sparks, Maddison Steel & Rizabel Ancaya
Out: Tess Ruby Gibson, Kylee German, Naomi Johnson & Julia Montesano