Click here to see printable PDF team lists for all senior men's and women's games coming up this weekend.
STRATHMORE v GREENVALE
Saturday 2:15pm at Lebanon Reserve
Full Squads
In: Will Jury, Ben Holian & Nick O'Brien
Out: None
In: David Sardo, Zach McCasker, Aaron Mansfield & Jonathan Keratianos
Out: Alex Elisseou
PASCOE VALE v ABERFELDIE
Saturday 2:15pm at Raeburn Reserve
Full Squads
In: Luke Foster, Aaron Hilton, Sean Gregory, Adam Clemente, James Gregory & William Hoare
Out: Lachlan Stredwick, Kristian Economou & Julian Hemala
In: Luke Davis, Callum Symons, Josh Pound & Luke Blackwell
Out: Wilson Berry
AVONDALE HEIGHTS v AIRPORT WEST
Saturday 2:15pm at Canning Reserve
Full Squads
In: Lachlan Goodland, Blake Poyser, Reece Desira & Josiah Garisto
Out: Matthew Hlisic
In: Jason Denny, Lachlan Cavanagh, Jesse McVeigh & Jesse Eddy
Out: Bailee Revell
MARIBYRNONG PARK v GLENROY
Saturday 2:15pm at Maribyrnong Park
Full Squads
In: Lachlan Doran, Edward Pearson, Kyle Baker & Charles Bance
Out: Marcus White
In: Lachlan Read, Matt Walker, Steven Golding, Joseph Nader, Anthony Greaney, Samuel Gewargis & Peter Di Cecco
Out: Jackson McDonald, Tyson Lever, Jack Sandric & Josh Trembearth
KEILOR v ESSENDON DOUTTA STARS
Saturday 2:15pm at Keilor Reserve
Full Squads
In: Brad Xavier, Ben McManus & Brett Stillman
Out: None
In: Connor Thompson, Jack Gallaher, Raymond Eid, Mitchell Day & Mitchell Jones
Out: Oscar Sasalu & Marcus Dawson
CRAIGIEBURN v EAST KEILOR
Saturday 2:15pm at DS Aitken Reserve
Full Squads
In: Rhys Fynch, Jordan Lobosco, Bryce Kimuliatis, Ethan Pinchen, Hayden Brown & Josh Vilinskis
Out: Tye Browning, Aaron Vendramini, Josh Young & Christian McErlain
In: Tom Madden
Out: James Carey
TULLAMARINE v HILLSIDE
Saturday 2:15pm at Leo Dineen Reserve
Full Squads
In: Alessio Gobbo, Anthony Prestia, Andrew Inguanti, Adam Bartrop & Luke Micallef
Out: Caleb Harward & Timothy Barresi
In: Ahmed El Chakik, Edward Schellander, Ismet Akkok, Jeremy Hayes, Rhys Bradley & Andrew Salvatico
Out: Michael Ajaimy, Andrew Papazoglou & Tristan Rudic
ROXBURGH PARK v WESTMEADOWS
Saturday 2:15pm at Lakeside Oval
Full Squads
In: Michael Farrelly, Adrian MacKinnon, Serkan Balta, John Colaidis & Ben Stone
Out: Kajanithen Gnanapragasam & Jake Talintyre
In: Josh Flower, Ben Drummond, Dylan Cuffe, Cody Wight, Josh Hale, Simon Collis & Ryan Mullen
Out: Reece Field, Francis Keenan, Ethan Wild & Brock Heathcote
OAK PARK v WEST COBURG
Saturday 2:15pm at JP Fawkner Reserve
Full Squads
In: Jesse Hotchkin, Daniel Brzezicki & Leigh Smith
Out: Mitchell Robinson
In: Patrick Martin, Conor Martin, Hayden Federico & Nicholas Iamarino
Out: Mitchell Miller
SUNBURY KANGAROOS v MOONEE VALLEY
Semi Final (Qualifying)
Saturday 2:15pm at Sewell Reserve
Full Squads
In: Lachlan Baddeley, Daniel Gregory, Matthew Leonard, John Corso, Bradley Slater, Joshua Burgess & Michael Kilty
Out: Adam Prescott, James O'Connor, Matthew Baird & Michael Spooner
In: Dillon Rogan, Robert Ryan, Luke Egan, Rocky Ferraro & Samuel Milne
Out: Matthew Wenlock, Sebastian Monka & Jordan Faba
COBURG DISTRICTS v BURNSIDE HEIGHTS
Semi Final (Elimination)
📻 Radio Game 📻
Saturday 2:15pm at Greenvale Recreation Reserve
Full Squads
In: Matthew Vesnaver, Ben Fisher, Chris Bottomley, Tom Lucin & Sebastian Jansen
Out: Jesse McNamara & Arthur Lamaris
In: Matthew Larkin, Danny Grantham, Theodore Sapountzis, Tim Withers & Michael Wever
Out: Micael Newport & Michael Shailer
Please note it is not mandatory for EDFL Women's clubs to enter their team selections into SportsTG until game-time.
ABERFELDIE v KEILOR
Grand Final - Live Stream Game
Saturday 3:00pm at Windy Hill
Full Squads
ESSENDON DOUTTA STARS v MARIBYRNONG PARK
Grand Final - Live Stream Game
Saturday 1:00pm at Windy Hill
Full Squads