Click here to see printable PDF team lists for all senior men's and women's games coming up this weekend.
PASCOE VALE v GREENVALE
🎥 Broadcast Game 📻
Saturday 2:15pm at Raeburn Reserve
Full Squads
In: Kristian Economou, James Duell, Michael Ross, Jesse Boyd & Nick Mellington
Out: Patrick Veszpremi & Liam Ogden
In: Brandon Marlow, Dylan Aridas, Nathan Babic, Cody Lynch, Alex Elisseou & Jonathan Keratianos
Out: Courtenay Dempsey, Ben Anderson & Riley Houston
AIRPORT WEST v ESSENDON DOUTTA STARS
Saturday 2:15pm at Hansen Reserve
Full Squads
In: Clayton Rogers, Adam Gray & Anthony Daw
Out: Flynn Gentile
In: Mitchell Jensen (pictured), Jack Gallaher, Tyler Killick & Jordan Angus
Out: Oscar Sasalu
AVONDALE HEIGHTS v MARIBYRNONG PARK
Saturday 2:15pm at Canning Reserve
Full Squads
In: Caleb McPherson, Bailey Johnson, Darcy McPherson, Matthew Borg, Jacob Cutri, Connor Byrne, Luke McLeod & Josiah Garisto
Out: Hisham Kerbatieh, Scott Russell & Jordan Filakis
In: Nathan McLellan, Mark Mazzeo, Panayioti Kokkinakis, Brad Graham, Darcy Hewat & Jordan Anastasakis
Out: Rhys Mutch & Dex Brumby
CRAIGIEBURN v WESTMEADOWS
Saturday 2:15pm at DS Aitken Reserve
Full Squads
In: Jack Evans, Bryson Scales, Stefan Terzievski & Ryan Bongetti
Out: Jacob Austin
In: Reece Field, Housam Ahmad, Alessio Saitta, Corey Field & Fawez Akkari
Out: Ben Drummond & Jackson Williams
EAST KEILOR v HILLSIDE
Saturday 2:15pm at Overland Reserve
Full Squads
In: Vincent Madaffari, Peter Tsavdaridis, Jye King, Nathan Lyons & Jeremy Pain
Out: Ethan Langwell, Will Kett, Bryce Carroll, Mohammed El-Souki & Michael Galcin
In: Andrew Papazoglou, Reece Tompkins, Mason Dipetta & Andrew Salvatico
Out: Matthew Italiano
OAK PARK v ROXBURGH PARK
Saturday 2:15pm at JP Fawkner Reserve
Full Squads
In: Tom Emmins, James Barnes, Sam Anchen, Angus Balla, Julian Valentino, Shanyn Kearney & Justin Colliss
Out: Daniel Brzezicki, Mitchell Robinson, Blake Morey & Kirk Lang
In: Adrian MacKinnon, Timothy Sedgwick & Serkan Balta
Out: Dale Rigby
TAYLORS LAKES v TULLAMARINE
Saturday 2:15pm at Lionheart Reserve
Full Squads
In: Stephen Tieppo, Nick Miokovic, Scott Polycarpou, Nathan Franzi, Josh Vassolo, Anthony Davoli & Nick McIntosh
Out: Jackson Wright, James Vistarini, Adrian Crawford & Nick Franzi
In: Richard Findlay, Ethan Hope, Jarrod Stephens & Jordan Port
Out: Jonathan Hardman
NORTHERN SAINTS v BURNSIDE HEIGHTS
Saturday 2:15pm at Charles Mutton Reserve
Full Squads
In: Mohamed Taleb, Daniel Gennaccaro, Daheg Abdul-Wahed, Travis Rodier, Kynan Barnes & Abduassalam Nachar
Out: Fabian Pennelli, Eyob Gebreselassie, Jalen Oakley & Bilal Allouch
In: Josh Walker, Theo Sapountzis, Corey Patmore, Matthew Millar & Michael Shailer
Out: Claudio Campos & Mark Tzinis
SUNBURY KANGAROOS v HADFIELD
Saturday 2:15pm at Eric Boardman Reserve
Full Squads
In: Branden Paul, Matthew Baird, Anthony Leonard, Josh Burgess, Daniel Ellery & Julian La Sala
Out: Brenton Sutherland, Nick Brien & Nathan Caldone
In: Trent Gleisner, Ryan Potter & Taha Ellaz
Out: None
KEILOR PARK v EAST SUNBURY
Saturday 2:15pm at Keilor Park Reserve
Full Squads
In: Liam Salter, Reece Davies, David Renton, Riley Justin, Peter Georgostathis & Mitchell Cross
Out: Michael Usai, William Kiernan, Edward Buijs & Athanasios Lontos
In: Kane Murfett, Jarrod Chapman, Shaun Trice & Kyle Young
Out: Nathan Coy & Lachlan Wilkins
BURNSIDE HEIGHTS v ABERFELDIE 1
Friday 7:30pm at Burnside Heights Recreation Reserve
Full Squads
SUNBURY KANGAROOS v SUNBURY LIONS
Friday 7:30pm at Eric Boardman Reserve
Full Squads
WESTMEADOWS v HILLSIDE
Friday 7:30pm at Willowbrook Reserve
Full Squads
AVONDALE HEIGHTS v MARIBYRNONG PARK
Saturday 10:00am at Canning Reserve
Full Squads
COBURG DISTRICTS v ESSENDON DOUTTA STARS
Sunday 2:20pm at Cole Reserve
Full Squads
GREENVALE v ROXBURGH PARK
Sunday 2:20pm at Greenvale Recreation Reserve
Full Squads