Click here to see printable PDF team lists for all Strathmore Community Bank Premier Division games coming up this weekend.
ABERFELDIE v GLENROY
New Venue - Saturday 2:15pm at Jacana Reserve
Full Squads - Click here
In: Wilson Berry, Josh Cubillo, Victor Carboni & Luke Blackwell
Out: James Peters
In: Tyson Lever, Jack Sandric, Josh Trembearth & Jackson McDonald
Out: Joseph Nader
KEILOR v MARIBYRNONG PARK
Saturday 2:15pm at Keilor Reserve
Full Squads - Click here
In: Ben McManus, Nash Holmes & Brett Stillman
Out: None
In: Panayioti Kokkinakis, Jordan Anastasakis & Noah Milton
Out: None
ESSENDON DOUTTA STARS v STRATHMORE
Saturday 2:15pm at Nipper Jordan Oval
Full Squads - Click here
In: Charles Lill & Declan Tully
Out: None
In: Brendan Butler, Andrew Gallucci, Tom Drake, Daniel Mighell & Lachlan Currie
Out: Nick Ingleton & Alex Grima
AIRPORT WEST v PASCOE VALE
Saturday 2:15pm at Hansen Reserve
Full Squads - Click here
In: Chris Lawton, Ethan McShanag, Luke Scicchitano, Bailee Revell & Corey Le-Favi
Out: Anthony Daw & Daniel Sinnott
In: Julian Hemala, Adam Clemente, James Gregory & Anthony Petrocco
Out: Ben Allan
GREENVALE v AVONDALE HEIGHTS
Saturday 2:15pm at Greenvale Recreation Reserve
Full Squads - Click here
In: Adrian Salvatori, Riley Houston, Sam Zumbo, Nathan Babic, Cody Lynch, Patrick Baccari & Nick Parthenopoulos
Out: David Sardo, Courtenay Dempsey, Adam Khoury & Daniel Trifunovic
In: Lachlan Goodland, Bailey Johnson, Darcy McPherson, Hamish Murphy, Jake Edwards & Anthony Bonaguro
Out: Reece Desira, Bradley Robb & Jack Watkins
EAST KEILOR v CRAIGIEBURN
Semi Final (Qualifying)
📻 Radio Game 📻
Saturday 2:15pm at Windy Hill
Full Squads - Click here
In: Tyson Maiava, Nathan Lyons, Dion Hill (pictured) & Jordan Madden
Out: Con Grampsas, Mohammed El-Souki, Aaron Scerri & Vincent Schiavello
In: Christian McErlain, Bryson Scales, Josh Young, Ryan Bongetti, Tye Browning & Jake Piggott
Out: Jake Woods, Hayden Brown & Ethan Pinchen
TULLAMARINE v WESTMEADOWS
Semi Final (Elimination)
🎥 Broadcast Game 📻
Sunday 2:15pm at Windy Hill
Full Squads - Click here
In: Caleb Harward, Timothy Barresi, Andrew Inguanti & Luke Charles Micallef
Out: Adam Bartrop
In: Francis Keenan, Mitch Church & Corey Field
Out: None
MOONEE VALLEY v BURNSIDE HEIGHTS
Preliminary Final
Saturday 2:15pm at Coburg City Oval
Full Squads - Click here
In: Rocky Ferraro, Jonathan Mullins, Matthew Wenlock, David Clarke & Jordan Faba
Out: Corey Martin & Tom Wilson
In: Matthew Larkin, Theodore Sapountzis & Tim Withers
Out: None