Click here to see team lists for all senior men's and women's games coming up this weekend.
STRATHMORE v ABERFELDIE
Saturday 2:15pm at Lebanon Reserve
Full Squads
In: Jack Mighell, Sam O'Loughlin & Alex Ingleton
Out: None
In: Patrick Moore, Josh Cubillo, Clay Mullins, Callum Symons, Jack Middleton & Sam Medland
Out: Stefan Rasinac, Nic Cattapan & Jacob Craven
KEILOR v GLENROY
Saturday 2:15pm at Keilor Reserve
Full Squads
In: Darren Walters, Ben Christodoulou, James Bailey & Mitchell Ellis
Out: Zak Wunhym
In: Chris Barakat, Tanner Nilsson, Alex Galie, Daniel Barakat & Adrian Smrdelj
Out: Zach Smith & Jack Wallace
TULLAMARINE v CRAIGIEBURN
🎥 Broadcast Game 📻
Saturday 2:15pm at Leo Dineen Reserve
Full Squads
In: Alessio Gobbo, Shannon Dowsett, Dylan Watts & Cameron Hare
Out: Richard Findlay
In: Heath Patton, Bryce Kimuliatis, Ethan Pinchen, Corey Viani & Josh Vilinskis
Out: Jack Evans & Bryson Scales
HILLSIDE v TAYLORS LAKES
Saturday 2:15pm at Hillside Reserve
Full Squads
In: Julian DiPasquale, Andrew Papazoglou, Jackson Baillon, Mason Dipetta, Jake Bertollo & Matthew Italiano
Out: Ismet Akkok, Ryan Deppeler & Liam Johnstone
In: Stephen Tieppo, Scott Polycarpou, Nick McIntosh, Nick Clydesdale & David Reinmuth
Out: Matthew Brown & Adrian Aparo
ROXBURGH PARK v EAST KEILOR
Saturday 2:15pm at Lakeside Oval
Full Squads
In: Adam Lamanna, Michael Farrelly (pictured), Ryan Poulter & Jack Elliott
Out: Adrian MacKinnon & Aaron Szwedyc
In: Chris Crosswell, Dean Roberts & Lachlan Langwell
Out: Kane Daly, Will Kett & Ash Arrowsmith
WESTMEADOWS v WEST COBURG
Saturday 2:15pm at Willowbrook Reserve
Full Squads
In: Housam Ahmad, Alessio Saitta, Daniel Willcocks & Michael Gillard
Out: Josh Flower
In: Dale May, Jesse Martini & Andrew Careri
Out: None
BURNSIDE HEIGHTS v MOONEE VALLEY
Saturday 2:15pm at Burnside Heights Recreation Reserve
Full Squads
In: Micael Newport, Theodore Sapountzis, Nick Morda, Matthew Millar & Michael Shailer
Out: Corey Patmore & Declan Highgate
In: Ned Wilson, Robert Ryan, Anthony Ciancio, David McNaughton & David Clarke
Out: Luke Ryan, Jason Kelly & Dermott O'Connell
HADFIELD v NORTHERN SAINTS
Saturday 2:15pm at Martin Reserve
Full Squads
In: Andrew Trende, Tyler O'Neill & Damon Fraser
Out: None
In: Daniel Gennaccaro, Chris Sankovic, Nick Bruno, Jason McCormack, Daniel Di Martino & Mitch Horler
Out: Kynan Barnes, Abdulmalek Taleb, Blake Charles & Kelsey Clayton
EAST SUNBURY v SUNBURY KANGAROOS
Saturday 2:15pm at John McMahon Reserve
Full Squads
In: Ben Uphill, Cameron Burrows, Mitchell Ash & William Wright
Out: Tom Galea, Kane Murfett & Caine Schofield
In: Branden Paul, Matt Welsh, Aidan Grimes, Adam Prescott & Travis Faulds
Out: David House, Lachlan Kaye & Josh Burgess
HILLSIDE v SUNBURY KANGAROOS
Friday 7:30pm at Hillside Reserve
Full Squads
STRATHMORE v ABERFELDIE 1
Saturday 11:50am at Boeing Reserve
Full Squads
WESTMEADOWS v CRAIGIEBURN
Saturday 4:50pm at Willowbrook Reserve
Full Squads
PASCOE VALE v KEILOR
Sunday 2:20pm at Raeburn Reserve
Full Squads
SUNBURY LIONS v BURNSIDE HEIGHTS
Sunday 3:00pm at Clarke Oval
Full Squads
ABERFELDIE 2 v TULLAMARINE
Friday 7:30pm at Clifton Park
Full Squads
ROXBURGH PARK v AVONDALE HEIGHTS
Saturday 10:00am at Lakeside Oval
Full Squads
KEILOR PARK v GREENVALE
Saturday 2:00pm at Keilor Park Reserve
Full Squads
ESSENDON DOUTTA STARS v MOONEE VALLEY
Sunday 2:20pm at Buckley Park
Full Squads
MARIBYRNONG PARK v COBURG DISTRICTS
Sunday 2:20pm at Maribyrnong Park
Full Squads