Click here to see printable PDF team lists for all senior men's and women's games coming up this weekend.
KEILOR v STRATHMORE
Saturday 2:15pm at Keilor Reserve
Full Squads
In: Ben McManus, Dean Galea (pictured), Zak Wunhym, Ben Maud & James Bailey
Out: Brad Xavier & Mitchell Rogerson
In: Shane Foulds & Kristian Ciciulla
Out: None
MARIBYRNONG PARK v GREENVALE
Saturday 2:15pm at Maribyrnong Park
Full Squads
In: Sam O'Brien, Mark Mazzeo & Billy Browning-Briese
Out: None
In: Jonathon Kent, Courtenay Dempsey, Jacob Thompson, Nathan Babic & Alex Elisseou
Out: Matthew Condo & Ryan Townsend
ESSENDON DOUTTA STARS v PASCOE VALE
Saturday 2:15pm at Nipper Jordan Oval
Full Squads
In: Oscar Sasalu, Jordan Angus, Mitchell Jones, Darcy Runting & Patrick Brookes
Out: John Roumeliotis & Bruno Laguda
In: Dean Soncin, Jack Hamilton, Nick Keating, Liam Ogden & Adam Clemente
Out: Damien Petrone & Errol McConnell
GLENROY v AVONDALE HEIGHTS
Saturday 2:15pm at Sewell Reserve
Full Squads
In: Zach Smith, Chris Barakat, Josh Trembearth, Alex Galie, Daniel Barakat, Josh Ksiazek & Michael Di Martino
Out: Tom McIntosh, Peter Di Cecco, Matt Walker & Tom Atwell
In: Adam Harris, Jordan Filakis, Hisham Kerbatieh & Luke McLeod
Out: Jake Edwards
ABERFELDIE v AIRPORT WEST
Saturday 2:15pm at Clifton Park
Full Squads
In: Kyle Reimers, Jayden Foster, Jacob Craven, Jack Binns, Caleb Hislop & Nic Cattapan
Out: Harrison Fry, Jack Arceri & Anthony Horomidis
In: Ned Gentile, Lachlan Cavanagh & Flynn Gentile
Out: None
WEST COBURG v TULLAMARINE
Saturday 2:15pm at Coburg City Oval
Full Squads
In: Dale May, Declan Doherty, Liam Sutawan, Tom Baravi, Jack Williams, Ahmed Hamdan, Setanta MacAodha & Mohamed Mohamed
Out: Mohammed Abou-Eid, Aaron Kelly, Francis Kirby, Patrick Martin & Marco Serruto
In: Richard Findlay, Ethan Hope, Anthony Prestia, Andrew Inguanti, Jonathan Hardman & Cameron Hare
Out: Joel Bonnici, Jarrod Stephens & Kane Mulvaney
CRAIGIEBURN v TAYLORS LAKES
Saturday 2:15pm at DS Aitken Reserve
Full Squads
In: Jack Evans, Heath Patton, Josh Young, Nathan Reichelt & Sam Laffan
Out: Ben Fynch & Stefan Terzievski
In: Jackson Wright, Adrian Crawford & Matthew Brown
Out: None
ROXBURGH PARK v HILLSIDE
Saturday 2:15pm at Lakeside Oval
Full Squads
In: Dale Rigby & Serkan Balta
Out: None
In: Ismet Akkok, Luke Hampshire, Mason Dipetta, Andrew Salvatico & Matthew Italiano
Out: Lachlan Rayner & David Fruscalzo
WESTMEADOWS v OAK PARK
Saturday 2:15pm at Willowbrook Reserve
Full Squads
In: Ben Drummond, Jayden Moore, Leigh Owen & Ethan Wild
Out: Robbie Castello
In: Sam Anchen, Angus Balla, Shanyn Kearney & Mitchell Robinson
Out: Liam Lucas
COBURG DISTRICTS v BURNSIDE HEIGHTS
Saturday 2:15pm at Cole Reserve
Full Squads
In: Nikolas Dimeski, Aiden Giove, Michael Young & Chris Bottomley
Out: Callum Moore
In: Mark Tzinis, Claudio Campos, Matthew Millar, Michael Shailer
Out: Stephen Kenrick
MOONEE VALLEY v NORTHERN SAINTS
Saturday 2:15pm at Ormond Park
Full Squads
In: Ned Wilson, Cory McGrath, Michael Bourke, Luke Ryan
Out: Richard Potter
In: Daniel Gray, Daheg Abdul-Wahed, Abdulmalek Taleb, Blake Charles, Fabian Pennelli & Kole Judd
Out: Khodr Taleb, Mohammad Taleb, Nick Bruno, Mathew Haley & Travis Rodier
EAST SUNBURY v HADFIELD
🎥 Broadcast Game 📻
Saturday 2:15pm at John McMahon Reserve
Full Squads
In: Nathan Coy & Callum Lever
Out: None
In: Mohammed Moustafa, Bilal Moustafa, Brad Murphy & Mohammed Saad
Out: Tyler O'Neill
KEILOR v STRATHMORE
Friday 7:30pm at Keilor Reserve
Full Squads
PASCOE VALE v CRAIGIEBURN
Sunday 2:20pm at Raeburn Reserve
Full Squads
MOONEE VALLEY v TULLAMARINE
Saturday 10:00am at Ormond Park
Full Squads
ABERFELDIE 2 v KEILOR PARK
Saturday 11:00am at Aberfeldie Park West
Full Squads