ABERFELDIE v STRATHMORE
In: Zach Hislop, Sam Cattapan & Ryan Allan
Out: None
In: Dale May, Ben Holian, Nathan Grima, Ben Reddick, Jesse Corigliano, Mitch Purcell, Hamish McIntosh (pictured) & Luke Cuffe
Out: Tyson Mitchem, Luke Jarrad, Andrew Todorov, Luke Holian & Athan Tsialtas
WEST COBURG v PASCOE VALE
In: Declan Doherty, Conor Doherty, Tom Watterson, Ahmed Hamdan, Digby Morrell, Jonah Horo, Brendan Burke & James Tsonis
Out: Omar Abdallah, Sam Bouwman, Abdikhane Fitaax, Jack Yelland & Setanta MacAodha
In: Jarryd Graham
Out: James Gregory
ESSENDON DOUTTA STARS v GREENVALE
In: Dylan Landgren, Raymond Eid, Declan Tully & Tom Barker
Out: Jackson Howard
In: Anthony Caligiuri, Daniel Trifunovic & David Sardo
Out: None
KEILOR v AVONDALE HEIGHTS
In: Brad Xavier, Kieran Bell, James Bailey, Ben Maud, Mitch Ellis & Riley Ham
Out: Kane Barbuto, Nash Holmes & David Gourdis
In: Scott Harding, Sam Zito, Adam Harris, Koe Ngawati, Matthew Hlisic & Tom Jeffries
Out: Blake Laverie, Domenic Iermano & Scott Clouston
GLENROY v MARIBYRNONG PARK
In: Jay O'Donoghue, Tyson Lever, Tom McIntosh & Travis Dulic
Out: Lachlan McDonald
In: Scott Clarke, Nick Prowse, & Charles Bance
Out: None
SEMI FINAL 2 - AIRPORT WEST v TULLAMARINE - Radio Game
Saturday 2:15pm @ Greenvale Recreation Reserve
In: Ned Gentile, Evan Penaluna, Jesse McVeigh & Daniel Sinnott
Out: Brandon Raad
In: Caleb Harward, Steven Vocale, Russell Laurie, Craig Steele, Jack Kennedy, Dean Bartrop, Brad Allen, Anthony Franchina, Kane Mulvaney, Jonathan Hardman, Daniel Devine, Jordan Port, Dean Simmons & Adam Bartrop
Out: Andrew Inguanti, Alessio Gobbo, Jake Gatto, Dean Gila, Dale Foote, Luke Hampshire, Matthew Watts, Daniel Pearson, Luke Hearnden, Luke Micallef & Dylan Watts
SEMI FINAL 1 - HILLSIDE v CRAIGIEBURN - Radio Game
Sunday 2:15pm @ Windy Hill
In: Raaf Rachrache, Jackson Volpato, Riza Gashi, Anthony Aloi, Brandon Coletta & Jake Vicic
Out: Ismet Akkok, Michael Ajaimy & Mark Micallef
In: Christian McErlain, Glenn Robertson, Jacob McNicol, Ryan Bongetti, Brock Chircop & Jake Piggott
Out: Nick Watts, Zac Reichelt, Tom Baker & Adam Bardan
MOONEE VALLEY v ROXBURGH PARK
In: Braden Padmore, David Royle & Jordan Faba
Out: None
In: Anthony Omogrosso, Nathan Mander, Tyla Sandiford & Jake Busuttil-Poskitt
Out: Adrian MacKinnon
BURNSIDE HEIGHTS v NORTHERN SAINTS
In: Chris Sarandis & Stuart Allaway
Out: None
In: Chris Sankovic, Marc Truscio, Alex Stewart, Abdulmalek Taleb & Matthew Macheda
Out: Troy Clarke & Michael Simioni
COBURG DISTRICTS v EAST SUNBURY
In: Callum Atkinson, Chris Bottomley, Arthur Lamaris & Ben Storer
Out: Michael Young
In: Ben Uphill, Brad Bernacki, Diquan Williams, Shaun Trice, Justin Waldron, Hamish Galea, Stewart Bain & Jason King
Out: James Cree, Ioannis Fitrolakis, Corey Mobilio, Caine Schofield , Jack Burnell, Casey Jones, Mitchell Ash & Justin Lister